These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Revard Marian University
2 Jos Chalmers Marian University
3 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
4 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University
5 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
6 Sam Winters Marian University
7 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University-Bloomington
8 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
9 Benjamin King University of Louisville
10 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
11 Brice Brookshire Marian University
12 Justin Miller Purdue University
13 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University
14 Zachary Carlson Marian University
15 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin-Madison
16 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Zach Nehr Marian University
18 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
DNF Thomas Svenstrup Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
DNF Gunner Dygert Marian University
DNF Jordan Marhanka Marian University
DNF Ian Mcshane Marian University
DNF James Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF Jim Maddock Northwestern University
DNF Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
DNF Jacob Shupe Purdue University
DNF Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
DNF Ryan Girouard University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
DNF Jack Thompson Purdue University
DNF Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
DNF Ezra Sonderling The College of Wooster

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University
2 Jason Colestock Lindenwood University
3 Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati
4 Zach Deitch Marian University
5 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
6 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University
7 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Cole Johnson Lindenwood University
10 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
11 Christopher Anthony Purdue University
12 Alex Renny Michigan State University
13 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
14 James Anders Marquette University
15 Tyler Roberts Marian University
16 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
17 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
18 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
19 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
20 Stephen Claiborne Miami University-Oxford
21 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
22 Adam Fulcher Oberlin College
23 Geoffrey Albert University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
24 Chandler Horton Marian University
25 Chase Snowden Ohio State University
26 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
27 Eamonn Schnell Oberlin College
28 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
29 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
DNF David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
DNF Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati
DNF John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
DNF Austin Anderson Marquette University
DNF Ryan Bredemeyer Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Tom Madden Marquette University
DNF John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
DNF Brian Gaines Lindenwood University

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Sohn Purdue University
2 Mitchell Ford University of Louisville
3 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
4 Robert Evert University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Jose Madero Washington University in St Louis
6 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
7 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
8 Andres Urrego Purdue University
9 Jacob Holtgrewe University of Louisville
10 Jackson Wolf Ohio State University
11 Mark Zhao Purdue University
12 Nick Vander velden University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
14 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
15 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
16 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
17 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
18 Benjamin Horn University of Cincinnati
19 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
20 Charles Manchester Marquette University
DNF Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
DNF Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
DNF Doug Simpson Ohio State University
DNF Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
DNF Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
DNF Chuyu Hu Purdue University

Men D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Dixon University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Marc Spratt Purdue University
3 Brian Mitchell University of Chicago
4 Nills Van den broecke University of Chicago
5 Johan Konter Northwestern University
6 Nathan Spratt Purdue University
7 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University
8 Brian Oliver University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Brelon May Ohio State University
10 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
11 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
12 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
13 John Gue University of Louisville
14 Brian Bayer Purdue University
15 Patrick Martin Purdue University
16 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin-Madison
17 Michael Shew Indiana University-Bloomington
18 Ian Breitlow University of Wisconsin-Platteville
19 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame
20 Vincent Cozza Case Western Reserve University
21 Jirgal Lucas Marian University
22 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago
23 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
24 Nathan Gross Purdue University
25 Michael Fitz University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
26 Sean Roberts Case Western Reserve University
27 Willem Van vliet University of Chicago
28 Samuel Huntington Purdue University
29 Griffin Bianchi Northwestern University
30 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
31 Nathan Villiger Butler University
32 Kevin Bodkin Northwestern University
33 Kaleb Vanarsdale Depauw University
34 Justin Mcnally University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
35 Parker Ohlmann The College of Wooster
36 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville
37 Shean Lin University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
38 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville
39 Peter Kleinhenz Northwestern University
40 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
41 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
42 Bryson Sullivan University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
43 Joseph Vandermus Purdue University
44 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
45 Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University
46 Andrew Grumbles University of Wisconsin-Platteville
47 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
48 Jeevan Phadke Marquette University
49 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
50 Declan Kerwin University of Notre Dame
51 Maxwell Caplow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
52 Grant Disch University of Wisconsin-Platteville
DNF Tucker Hirsch Washington University in St Louis
DNF Hao Ma Purdue University
DNF Zac Plett Oberlin College

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madison Kelly Marian University
2 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
3 Emma Swartz Marian University
4 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
5 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Zoe Frazier Marian University
7 Katherine Santos Marian University
8 Brenna Gibbons University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Marta Morris Marian University
10 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
11 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
12 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
DNF Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
DNF Rachel Cross Marian University
DNF Alayne Beshey Lindenwood University

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Hance Purdue University
2 Caitlin Neuman University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
4 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
DNF Emily Neice Marian University

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Schroeder University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
2 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
4 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin-Madison
6 Grace Couture Ohio State University
7 Lainie Wright Purdue University
8 Stephanie Alcala University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Theresa Smart University of Notre Dame
10 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Alexandra Lindstrom Washington University in St Louis
12 Valerie Mcgoldrick University of Wisconsin-Platteville
13 Jodie Makara Case Western Reserve University
DNF Megan Linton University of Wisconsin-Madison
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with