These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 W Grant ellwood 0:58:23
2 Daniel Rowen
3 Zack Jensen
4 Ryan Trimble
5 Chaz Hogenauer
6 Jack R tanner
7 Simon Lynn
8 Garrett Gerchar
9 Dalton Walters
10 Henry York
11 Blake Ollweiler
12 Ben Omalley
13 Dakota Troudt
DNF Ian Whaley
DNF Dan Mcmahon

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Morton 0:41:22
2 Derek Hall
3 Josh Lawrence
4 Adam Garcia
5 Carl Sechrist
6 Simon Pendleton
7 George Jordan
8 Paxton Hyde
9 Nicholas Klonne
10 Nicolas Rodriguez jeangros
11 John Smith
12 Erik Lecy
13 Tyler Rickett
14 Charles Shobe
DNF Daryus Patel
DNF Aaron Sigman
DNF Shane Garland

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Torres
2 Grant Gipson
3 Ross Steward
4 Scott Parmelee
5 Adam Jolly
6 Alex Doyle
7 Logan Rains
8 Ty Thede
9 Andres Vaughan
10 Christian Kappel
11 Simon Lindley
12 Mark Ferris
13 Timothy O'meara
14 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh
15 Tristan E bond
16 Alexis Dubiis
17 Trevor Marshall
18 Andrew Austin
19 David Hedges
20 Kevin Lannen
21 Charles Akers
22 Sergio Perez reyes
23 Aaron Saenz

Men MM 40+ 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Byron Nix 50:35.4
2 Matthew Segur
3 Lance Sulzen
4 Fredd Corpuz
5 Jonathan Cavner
6 Jerod Ridge
7 Lilburn Shaw
8 Brad Loyd
9 James Dunkleberger
10 Shawn Betz
11 Chris Skinner
12 Jason Russell
13 Craig Hofer
14 Nathan A miller
15 David Kendall
16 Michael Catterall
17 Christopher M r munro
18 Jim Kraychy
19 Alexander Gillett
20 Christopher G doyle
21 Matthew Walp
22 Scott Kurban
23 Reed Maxwell
24 Juan Gutierrez
DNF Joseph Taddeucci
DNF Michael Mequi
DNF Brian Hart
DNF Unknown Rider
DNF Barry Lee
DNF Mike Woodard
DNF Clark Rider
DNF Dan Reback
DNF Andrea Buttine

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Kurz 39:26.0
2 Alexander Marr
3 Peter Roper
4 Jacob Wells
5 Patrick Santino
6 Paxton Hyde
7 Everett Durbin
8 Christopher J dolan
9 Michael Comer
10 Simon Pendleton
11 Rob Boydston
12 Rory Devin
13 Wyatt Moehring
14 Peter H gee
15 Brent Murphy
16 Jeff Martin
17 Tyler Rickett
18 Adam Lorenz
19 Keith Abbey
20 Alex Dorganross
21 Clark Willis
22 Asier Artaechevarria
23 Derek Shipley
24 Sheldon Edwards
25 Mike Swanson
26 Darren Hewitson
27 Erik Judson
28 Brian Metz
29 Miles Gentry
30 Paul Hesselgrave
31 Carson Wille
32 Riley J williams
33 Thom Lieurance
34 George York
35 Diego Montez
36 David Hermen
37 Stewart Paul
38 Andrew Austin
39 Patrick Thompson
40 David Hedges
DNF Paul Smith
DNF Jason Weeber
DNF Andy Balika
DNF Josh Rivas
DNF Sinclair Hall
DNF Troy Walling

Men SM P-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 1:15:25
2 Daniel Holloway
3 Riley Sheehan
4 Christopher Winn
5 Conor Mullervy
6 Matthew Deangelis
7 Jesse Goodrich
8 Nicolas Jimenez
9 Kevin Mullervy
10 Kyle Thomas
11 Davis Robinson
12 Michael Murphy
13 Spencer Martin
14 Paul Morris
15 Brad Berger
16 Andrew E wheeler
17 John Noonan
18 Jayson Jacobs
19 Derek Hall
DNF Adam Fivehouse
DNF Lucas Clarke
DNF Henry York
DNF Zack Jensen
DNF John Zanner
DNF Max Huddleston
DNF William Tourtillot
DNF Anton A smirnov
DNF Noah Middlestaedt
DNF Lucas Farr

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Osteen
2 Nicholle Mackeen
3 Elizabeth Frakes
4 Jessica Vendegnia
5 Abigail Lestina
6 Katie Paradis

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayley Bates 0:29:40
2 Alaina Yung
3 Sophie Mittelstadt

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keren Wallace 0:25:13
2 Anna Martin
3 Madeleine Hanley
4 Erin Paradis
5 Rebecca Schneider

Women SW 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:39:55
2 Cory Popovich
3 Rosa Foth
4 Ashley King
5 Anne Oravec
6 Nicholle Mackeen
7 Jenna Koval
8 Elizabeth Frakes
9 Mona Horn
10 Elizabeth Koebele
11 Emma Bishop

Women SW Pro-123

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Buttine 48:16:00
2 Alexandra Morgan
3 Barb Lotze
4 Allison Nold
5 Rachel Plessing
6 Ashley Zoerner
7 Mindee Stevenson
8 Birgit Morris
9 Laura Vance
10 Michelle Mjoen
DNF Hayley Bates
DNF Kathryn Judson
DNF Katie Clouse
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with