These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bruno Neto University of Maryland-College Park
2 Clayton Travis Virginia Polytechnic University
3 Hoel Wiesner Duke University
4 Luis Leme Virginia Polytechnic University
5 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy
6 Andrew Scott Princeton University
7 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania
8 Alexander Gilliam College of William and Mary
9 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
10 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University
11 Joshua Spokes University of Maryland-College Park
12 Alex Mahlandt University of Maryland-College Park
13 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
14 Taylor Adams US Naval Academy
15 Adam Pressel US Naval Academy
16 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
17 Adam Oster US Naval Academy
18 Evan Schmit James Madison University
19 Eric Sasse Johns Hopkins University
DNF Patrick Franz Virginia Polytechnic University
DNF Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Zach Lyons West Virginia University
DNF Ana Novo University of Maryland-College Park

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Petkov Duke University
2 Simon Voorhees Temple University
3 Logan Everts US Naval Academy
4 Bryan Simpson University of Pennsylvania
5 David Fouse Liberty University
6 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University
7 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
8 Christian Schick Liberty University
9 Brian Burlingame US Naval Academy
10 Oren Mizrahi Duke University
11 Joshua Santeusanio Temple University
12 Roderick Bowlby Johns Hopkins University
13 Khoi Tran Liberty University
14 Kevin Mcneela US Naval Academy
15 Landon Vom steeg Johns Hopkins University
16 George Tolly US Naval Academy
18 Andrew Wisegarver US Naval Academy
19 Alex Bartz Liberty University
20 John Smith
DNF William Hubsch Johns Hopkins University
DNF Tirone Johnson University of Maryland-College Park
DNF Luke Osborn Johns Hopkins University
DNF Paul Wagner North Carolina State University at Raleigh

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Dunn US Naval Academy
2 Thomas Sonnery-cottet Liberty University
3 Tyler Figgins Liberty University
4 William Craig University of Maryland-College Park
5 Samuel Blackmon Liberty University
6 Garrett Benning US Naval Academy
7 Owen Pycha James Madison University
8 Jack Fu Johns Hopkins University
9 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University
10 Sam Ghalayini Fort Lewis College
11 Andrew Payne US Naval Academy
12 Michael Saah Temple University
13 George Tryfiates Hampden-Sydney College
14 Dan Lee University of Maryland-College Park
15 John Barrett Duke University
16 Jeffrey Kramer US Naval Academy
17 Adam Williams Liberty University
18 Andrew Krantz University of Maryland-College Park
19 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University
23 Todd Yoder Liberty University
24 Henry Germakne University of Maryland-College Park
25 Isaak Hoffman Liberty University
26 Darius Jonasch Duke University
27 Steven Robare Bucknell University
DNF Joel Brenny Liberty University
28 Daniel Webb University of Maryland-College Park
29 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University
DNF Jacob Coblentz George Washington University
DNF Wyatt Kartvedt US Naval Academy
30 Christopher Keosian University of Maryland-College Park
DNF Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University
DNF Manasij Venkatesh University of Maryland-College Park

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Thomas University of Maryland-College Park
2 John Wise Loyola University Maryland
3 Brendan Mcconnaughay George Mason University
4 Ian Tumulty University of Maryland-College Park
5 David Schmitt West Virginia University
6 Anton Afonsky Temple University
7 Zac Olszewski University of Maryland-College Park
8 Kurt Hamblin University of Maryland-Baltimore County
9 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
10 Charles Coffey George Mason University
11 Kenneth Johnson University of Maryland-College Park
12 Ho Chuen kan Temple University
13 Ian Atwood Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
14 Waliullah Rifai University of Maryland-College Park
15 Sang wook An Temple University
16 Harry August Lehigh University
17 Nicholas Caira Duke University
18 John Smith
19 Matthew Brandes Johns Hopkins University
20 Matthew Cherian University of Maryland-Baltimore County
21 Alex Casper
22 Andrew Hawk Bucknell University
23 Sam Nguyen Temple University
24 Anson Wright University of Maryland-College Park
25 John Johnson University of Pennsylvania
DNF Ron Boger Johns Hopkins University
DNF Zachary Felch University of Maryland-College Park
DNF Justin Goodman University of Maryland-College Park
DNF Connor Gorman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania

Women Collegiate WA

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Langley College of William and Mary
2 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy
3 Gina Turrini Duke University
4 Chelsea Richwine George Washington University
5 Rachel Parker US Naval Academy
6 Jennifer Munley University of Maryland-College Park

Women Collegiate WB

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Morgan Jones US Naval Academy
2 Madisen Grinnell US Naval Academy
3 Bridget Thompson College of William and Mary
4 Julia Buckner US Naval Academy

Women Collegiate WC

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University
2 Ellie Perry Bucknell University
3 Mattasyn Shisler Liberty University
4 Sarah Attreed Johns Hopkins University
5 Francesca Herder Liberty University
6 Shannon Wade Liberty University
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with