These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carter Snow
2 Mark Hitzhusen
3 Mark Zisser
4 Robert Varner
5 Erik Seaver
6 Jonathan Bell
7 Andrew Petty
8 Brian Thieme
9 Patrick Dunn
10 Jason Cogan
11 Christopher Pilarski
12 Come To registration unknown rider
13 Jennifer Schook
14 Pierre Dimaggio
15 Jesse Williams

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robb Finegan
2 Alan Lowe
3 Dylan Schatz
4 John Fratinardo
5 Mitch Reidt
6 Jordan Kuiper
7 David Carron
8 Matthew Hynes
9 Jose Madero
10 Sam Paul
11 Brian Marsoun
12 Brian Shelton
13 James Arpin
14 David Rosen
15 Marc Monjauze
16 Matt Padberg
17 Nicholas Gentile
18 Orion Child
19 Bryan Barts

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Furlong
2 John Fratinardo
3 Matt O'connor
4 Kyle Seibel
5 Michael link Big tree cycling
6 Jonathan Hanahan
7 Keith Adams
8 Tom Frisella
9 Mike Hopkins
10 Jeremy Ruegg
11 Samuel Hancock
12 Tyler Kaufman
13 Larry Johns
14 Jame Cole
15 Brian Barks
16 Craig Willenborg
17 Brian Gainer
18 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Team
19 Derrick Boyd
20 Lindy Carroll
21 Christopher Mathews
22 Patrick Finley
23 Charles Givens
24 Daniel Brewer
25 Vito Biundo
26 William Harris
27 Todd Scott
28 Joey Mittelberg
29 Edward Walters
30 Matthew Hartman
31 Joseph Madden
DNF Dennis Lilly

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Earhart
2 Justin Maciekowicz
3 Lane Johnson
4 Michael Saunders
5 Leo Smith
6 Matthew Kelley
7 Andrew Lister
8 Robin Zuend
9 Zachary Scharnhorst
10 Cody Anderson
11 David Gray
12 Anthony Dust
13 Derek Christison
14 Ian Borella
15 Mike Rickey
16 Keaton Hanson
DNF Nick Hand
DNF Peder Hulse
DNF Gary Dyer

Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Koscielski
2 Keith Guilford
3 Dave Cummings
4 Norman Zellers
5 Chris Cook
6 Ben Beger
7 Brian Bradley
8 Scott Shaw
9 Joe Fuller
10 Brian Wingbermuehle
11 Chris Cleeland
12 Jay Marberger
13 Guillermo Garsed
14 Patrick Gribbon
15 Daniel Hill
16 David Archer
DNF Gregory Olsen

Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Shaw
2 Mike Rickey
3 Gary Dyer
4 Dan Young
5 Bernd Faust
6 Juan Ramirez
7 Chuck Pass
8 Daniel Hill
9 Lonnie Kennedy
10 Craig Willenborg
11 Derek Ewing

Men Juniors 10-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Orion Child
2 Ethan Carney
3 Nicholas Gomes
4 Atticus Jones
5 Ethan Sandhu
6 Asa Child
7 Rowan Child
8 Andrew Stafford

Women Cat 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda Lappe Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
2 Sara Lawrence-lohse
3 Brianne Guilford
4 Melissa Gomes
5 Susana Calderon

Women Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Schook
2 Brianna Overbey
3 Brianne Guilford

Women Juniors 10-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Gomes
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with