These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:59:56
2 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 0:59:56
3 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:59:56
4 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:00:16
5 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:00:16
6 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 1:00:16
7 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College 1:00:16
8 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto 1:00:16
9 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:00:16
10 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:00:16
11 Christopher Peltzer Indiana University-PA 1:00:16
12 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 1:00:16
13 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 1:00:16
14 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:00:16
15 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:00:16
16 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1:00:16
17 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:00:16
18 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 1:00:16
19 Spencer Perry Rochester Institute of Technology 1:00:16
20 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 1:00:16
21 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware P&P
22 Adam Ruff US Military Academy P&P
23 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School P&P
24 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont P&P
25 Christopher Hatton Queen's University P&P
DNF Patrick Farrell Queen's University DNF
DNF Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania DNF
DNF Blake Bogpen Queen's University DNF
DNF Andrew Scott Princeton University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:49:28
2 James Fox New York University 0:49:28
3 Colin Kelly Pennsylvania State University 0:49:40
4 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:49:40
5 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:49:40
6 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 0:49:40
7 Matthew Park New York University 0:49:40
8 Anthony Cao New York University 0:49:40
9 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:49:40
10 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:49:40
11 Connor Thompson Wilson High School 0:49:40
12 Matthew Davies Williams College 0:49:40
13 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:49:40
14 Damon Richardson Queen's University 0:49:40
15 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University 0:49:40
16 Eian Prohl Brown University 0:49:40
17 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 0:49:40
18 Jackson Vogel New York University 0:49:40
19 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 0:49:40
20 Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC 0:49:40
21 Simon Voorhees Temple University 0:49:40
22 Luke Shaw Princeton University 0:49:47
23 Will Greene Middlebury College 0:49:47
24 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 0:49:54
25 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 0:50:29
26 Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College 0:50:37
27 Michael Neinast University of Pennsylvania P&P
28 Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College P&P
29 Samuel Furness Cornell University P&P
997 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut DQ
DNF Joshua Santeusanio Temple University DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 0:38:58
2 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 0:38:58
3 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 0:38:58
4 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:58
5 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 0:38:58
6 William Vickerman Pennsylvania State University 0:38:58
7 Andrew Bobb Boiling Springs High School 0:38:58
8 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:58
9 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:58
10 Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:58
11 Ryan Singh Boston University 0:38:58
12 Jason Chari Cornell University 0:38:58
13 Noah Stauffer Pennsylvania State University 0:38:58
14 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy 0:38:58
15 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:38:58
16 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 0:38:58
17 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 0:39:10
18 Asher Merrill University of New Hampshire 0:39:10
19 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 0:39:10
20 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 0:39:10
21 Michael Saah Temple University 0:39:10
22 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 0:39:10
23 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 0:39:10
24 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 0:39:10
25 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:39:10
26 Noel Hwang Tufts University 0:39:10
27 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 0:39:10
28 Austin Portolese Pennsylvania State University 0:39:10
29 Andre Burton Drexel University 0:39:23
30 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:39:30
31 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 0:39:30
32 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 0:40:05
33 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 1 Lap
34 Daniel Same Princeton University P&P
35 Dan Lee University of Maryland-College Park P&P
36 Carlos Syquia Boston University P&P
37 Daniel Webb University of Maryland-College Park P&P
38 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut P&P
39 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
40 Anthony Depinto Boston University P&P
41 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University P&P
42 Waliullah Rifai University of Maryland-College Park P&P
43 Gregory Felker Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
DNF Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:28:53
2 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 0:28:53
3 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 0:29:32
4 David Sutherland Boston University 0:29:32
5 Scott Bollt Cornell University 0:29:32
6 Benjamin Saccone Dartmouth College 0:29:35
7 Ian Atwood Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 0:29:35
8 Charlie Trouba University of Pittsburgh 0:29:35
9 Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy 0:29:35
10 Alvin Leong New York University 0:29:35
11 Bao Thai Rochester Institute of Technology 0:29:35
12 Andrew Mei New York University 0:29:35
13 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy 0:30:15
14 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 0:30:15
15 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
16 Sam Nguyen Temple University P&P
17 Ezra Taimuty-loomis University of Pittsburgh P&P
18 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University P&P
19 Carlos Petricioli New York University P&P
20 Joseph Robison Pennsylvania State University P&P
21 Eric Deare University of Toronto P&P
22 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University P&P
23 Rolando Campuano University of Toronto P&P
24 Ben Xu University of Toronto P&P
25 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology P&P
26 Gunnar Michels Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
DNF Matthew Mech Emmaus High School DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 0:30:07
2 Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College 0:30:14
3 Christian D'andrea Drexel University 0:30:36
4 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 0:30:42
5 Constantin Weisser Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:42
6 Robert Bernhardt Middlebury College 0:30:48
7 John Johnson University of Pennsylvania P&P
8 Jason Zhang Syracuse University P&P
9 Shikhar Kumar Massachusetts Institute of Technology P&P

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Morshead Brown University 0:46:38
2 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:46:38
3 Kira Payer KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:46:38
4 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:46:38
5 Emma Workowski Kutztown Area High School 0:48:15
6 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:48:15
7 Monte Ho US Military Academy 0:48:15
8 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1 Lap
9 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap
10 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap
11 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1 Lap
12 Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University P&P
13 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University P&P
14 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University P&P

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1 Lap
2 Katie Aman Middlebury College P&P
3 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design P&P
4 Hannah Simms Queen's University P&P
5 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School P&P
6 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy P&P
7 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University P&P

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Octavia Mulhern New York University 0:37:33
2 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:37:40
3 Camille Joubert New York University 0:37:40
4 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 0:38:50
5 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 0:38:50
6 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 0:38:50
7 Aileen Bui Brown University 0:38:50
8 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 0:38:50
9 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 0:38:54
10 Anna Shveshkeyev Boston University 0:39:32
11 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy P&P
12 Nicole Walch University of Vermont P&P
13 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College P&P
14 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy P&P
15 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design P&P

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alyssa Valent Pennsylvania State University 0:30:35
2 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 0:31:12
3 Sara Lappano 0 0:31:12
4 Emily Follett Cornell University 0:31:12
5 Rebecca Jaroszewski 0 0:31:12
6 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design P&P
7 Jorden Sneed Bucknell University P&P
8 Shannon Moran Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania P&P
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with