These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 21:56.8
2 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 21:56.9
3 Blake Bogpen Queen's University 21:57.1
4 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 22:03.6
5 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 22:10.6
6 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 22:13.5
7 Marc-antonie Beaudoin University of Toronto 22:14.0
8 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 22:14.1
9 Patrick Farrell Queen's University 22:14.2
10 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 22:14.3
11 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 22:14.4
12 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 22:14.5
13 Brian Alba Northeastern University 22:19.2
14 Spencer Perry Rochester Institute of Technology 22:31.4
15 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 22:37.9
16 Christopher Peltzer Indiana University-PA 22:39.2
17 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 22:39.6
18 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 22:43.5
19 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 23:04.9
20 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 23:42.5
21 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College 24:21.3
22 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 24:40.7
23 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont 26:18.5
DNF Andrew Scott Princeton University DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 20:52.6
2 James Fox New York University 21:21.4
3 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 21:21.5
4 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 21:21.9
5 Anthony Cao New York University 21:22.3
6 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 21:23.2
7 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 21:45.8
8 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 21:45.9
9 Simon Voorhees Temple University 21:46.4
10 Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College 21:55.2
11 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 22:00.2
12 Jackson Vogel New York University 22:29.5
13 Damon Richardson Queen's University 22:42.4
14 Eian Prohl Brown University 22:44.2
15 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 22:46.9
16 Luke Shaw Princeton University 22:47.2
17 Joshua Santeusanio Temple University 22:47.6
18 Samuel Furness Cornell University 23:24.2
19 Gilles Merckx Lehigh University 23:48.6
20 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 23:55.1
21 Matthew Park New York University 23:55.5
22 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 24:19.2
23 Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC 25:14.3
24 Connor Thompson Wilson High School 27:22.9

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 21:32.0
2 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 22:05.5
3 Andrew Bobb Boiling Springs High School 22:22.1
4 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 22:23.2
5 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 22:31.0
6 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 22:31.1
7 Noel Hwang Tufts University 22:33.2
8 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 22:45.9
9 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 22:47.7
10 Michael Saah Temple University 23:06.0
11 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 23:06.4
12 Cobie Arnold Pennsylvania State University 23:09.4
13 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 23:11.0
14 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 23:25.2
15 Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 23:26.7
16 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 23:27.9
17 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 23:42.0
18 Jason Chari Cornell University 23:43.1
19 Jeff Hennessy University of Delaware 23:57.7
20 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 23:58.1
21 Andre Burton Drexel University 24:07.1
22 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 24:07.8
23 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy 24:38.5
24 Asher Merrill University of New Hampshire 24:38.6
25 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 24:39.5
26 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 24:40.3
27 Derek Wladyka Drexel University 24:53.6
28 Ryan Singh Boston University 25:10.4
29 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 25:35.2
30 John Barrett Duke University 26:26.9
31 Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University 26:27.1
32 Anthony Depinto Boston University 26:47.3
33 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 27:19.9
34 Daniel Same Princeton University 27:20.6
35 Carlos Syquia Boston University 27:34.8
36 Waliullah Rifai University of Maryland-College Park 27:48.3
37 Steven Robare Bucknell University 28:30.3
38 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 28:32.4
39 Gregory Felker Rochester Institute of Technology 31:06.1

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Deare University of Toronto 24:26.5
2 Yang Xuchao University of Toronto 24:57.5
3 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy 24:57.8
4 Scott Bollt Cornell University 25:11.3
5 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 25:14.5
6 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 25:22.7
7 Alex Gudenkauf US Military Academy 25:28.6
8 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 25:30.5
9 David Sutherland Boston University 25:49.7
10 Carlos Petricioli New York University 25:49.8
11 Charlie Trouba University of Pittsburgh 26:01.5
12 Benjamin Saccone Dartmouth College 26:01.6
13 Woo chi chung Janssen University of Toronto 26:24.3
14 James Dodds Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 26:26.9
15 Bao Thai Rochester Institute of Technology 26:50.4
16 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 27:07.1
17 Andrew Mei New York University 27:14.1
18 Alvin Leong New York University 27:56.7
19 Ben Xu University of Toronto 28:21.5
20 Ian Atwood Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 28:35.9
21 Tianxing Shang Pennsylvania State University 28:51.1
22 Connor Gorman Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 30:48.1
23 Eric Bowmaster Rochester Institute of Technology 30:52.8
24 Benjamin Herzberg Northeastern University 33:57.3

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Valdes Dartmouth College 26:19.5
2 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 27:12.8
3 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 28:28.3
4 Constantin Weisser Massachusetts Institute of Technology 28:32.5
5 Thomas Lantz Juniata College 31:38.2
6 Jason Zhang Syracuse University 34:22.6
7 Shikhar Kumar Massachusetts Institute of Technology 46:33.8

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 24:53.8
2 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 24:58.5
3 Danielle Morshead Brown University 25:01.2
4 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 25:24.0
5 Kira Payer KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 25:46.2
6 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 26:01.0
7 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 26:43.1
8 Monte Ho US Military Academy 27:00.0
9 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University 27:29.9
10 Allison Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 27:38.2
11 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 27:38.4
12 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 29:06.0
13 Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University 32:03.7

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Virginie Caspard Middlebury College 27:04.5
2 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University 27:14.5
3 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 27:17.7
4 Hannah Simms Queen's University 27:56.9
5 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 27:57.1

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camille Joubert New York University 24:57.6
2 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 27:08.4
3 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 27:54.2
4 Isabel Sharp Cornell University 27:54.9
5 Aileen Bui Brown University 28:15.3
6 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 28:17.4
7 Octavia Mulhern New York University 28:58.9
8 Sierra Jech Syracuse University 29:00.9
9 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 29:48.6
10 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 31:00.0
11 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 31:29.3
12 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 31:51.9
13 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 33:04.0
14 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy 35:22.0

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Burke Vassar College 28:51.5
2 Shannon Mulcahy Temple University 30:26.5
3 Rebecca Jaroszewski 0 31:49.3
4 Michele Lake Pennsylvania State University 33:35.0
5 Emily Follett Cornell University 33:42.2
6 Kathryn Slebodnik University of New Hampshire 35:03.2
7 Martha Carpenter Juniata College 35:37.5
8 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design 36:09.0
9 Shannon Moran Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 54:32.3
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with