These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5 50 plus

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carlos Bigas 57:07.4
2 Garfield Smith 57:07.7
3 Bryan Velasquez 57:07.7
4 Jose Hernandez 57:08.1
5 Gustavo Leon 57:08.1
6 Jose Casas 57:08.4
7 Rodrigo Silva 57:08.4
8 Vinny Silva 57:08.6
9 Luis Garcia 57:08.6
10 Glenn Schneider 57:08.7
11 Mozart Pierre 57:08.9
12 Pedro Camargo 57:09.0
13 Fernando Tages 57:09.3
14 Bryan Gusha 57:09.3
15 Adam Goldfarb 57:09.4
16 Matheus Macedo 57:09.4
17 Andre Reid 57:09.4
18 Erdwin Buitrago 57:09.5
19 Anthony Nasti 57:09.5
20 Rogerio Filho 57:09.6
21 Adriana Perez 57:09.8
22 Robert Martell 57:10.3
23 Jorge Caba 57:10.4
24 Bruce Keno 57:10.5
25 Gustavo Vila 57:10.6
26 Diego Valasquez 57:10.9
27 Roberto Lastra 57:11.1
28 Reynaldo Brito 57:12.9
29 Kurt Jambretz 57:13.1
30 Salvatore Messina 57:13.1
31 Vinne Tamburello 57:13.9
32 William Tittle 57:14.2
33 Juan C hoyos 57:15.0
34 Jonas Azevedo 57:15.2
35 Gilberto Araujo 57:16.4
36 Blain Reeves 57:16.5
37 Carlos Pagan 57:19.7
38 James Clossick 57:42.7
39 Stephen Green 59:12.6
40 Romelo Lopez 59:51.9
41 Jealine George 57:19.6
42 Marcel Tiuzzi 58:55.5
43 Larry Bolano 59:24.6
44 Hugo Elias 00:19.6
45 Thayne Brunsvold 47:00.9
46 Louis Obregon 28:04.7
47 Roberval Antonio 35:55.7
48 Ronel Manressa 13:26.0
49 Gaston Diaz 14:00.9
50 Stefano Fieta 14:09.0
51 Jaime Gomez 03:36.4

Men Juniors 4/5 (boys & girls)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Raffinengo 57:11.0
2 Julien Guarniere 57:19.4

Men Men/Juniors Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Enrique Lopez 58:39.0
2 Luis Zayas 58:39.2
3 K Sakai 58:39.4
4 Pedro Campos 58:39.5
5 Anthony Yaques 58:40.2
6 Quenni King 58:40.3
7 Gunter Hermanni 58:40.9
8 Amir Wexler 58:41.1
9 Cesar Sosa 58:41.5
10 Benhur Sturaro 58:41.6
11 Luis Rios 58:41.7
12 Juan David buitrago 58:42.1
13 Victor Sepulveda 58:42.3
14 Christopher Frederick 58:53.7
15 Felipe Costa 58:55.0
16 Osvaldo Delgado 59:15.9
17 Grant Potter 59:20.0
18 Allison Anjos 59:47.0
19 Esteban Lettieres 00:08.7
20 Leandro Contreras 52:18.9

Women Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeanine Seeger 57:11.5
2 Pauliene Vanetten 57:11.7

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Kindel 59:22.8
2 Gary Erica 58:16.3
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with