These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Kroot
2 Ted Horwitz
3 John Boucher
4 Matthew Robinson Downeast Racing
5 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
6 Scott White
7 Josh Geib
8 Anthony Giguere
9 Donnie Seib
10 Michael Relth
11 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club
12 Maxwell Nagel
13 Eugene Petrella
14 Travis Dixon
15 Edward Sebok
16 Samuel Mcmillan
17 John Grenier
18 Paul s Connor
19 Fred Thomas
20 Matt Moon
21 Zev Myerowitz jr.
22 Joseph Lynch
23 Eric Follen
24 Dylan Whitcraft
25 Eliot Pitney
26 Ron Dunn
27 Camden Black-ingersoll
28 Henry Colt
29 Benjamin Kramer
DNF George Benington
DNF Paul Denis
DNF Guillermo Herrera
DNF Gene Landry
DNF Don Seib
DNF Graydon Stevens
DNF George Theall
DNF Steven Edwards

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Poulin
2 Dylan Whitcraft
3 Jeff Doughty Portland Velo Club
4 Jake Inger
5 Andrew Page
6 Jason Yannelli
7 Jonathan Allen
8 Sean Mohan
9 Michael Benson
10 Robert Raymond
11 Trafton Teague
12 Camden Black-ingersoll
13 Samual Walter
14 Forrest Brock
15 Henry Colt
16 Liam Somers
17 Michael Waldroup
18 Iliya Simeonov
19 Steve Martel
20 Chris Dsida
21 Benjamin Ho
22 Douglas Mcfadd
23 Drew Blackstone
24 Seth Flynn
25 David Crelling
26 John Baldwin
27 Matthew Probert
28 Kent Ryan
29 Cmcc kit
30 Jason Lobozzo
31 James Whelan
32 Jeff Seger
33 Chritopher Barr
34 Matthew Hurley
35 Kyle Wilson
36 Peter Morrison
37 Nathan Kimble
38 Eugene Petrella
39 Todd Strehlke
40 Charles Peters
41 Mike Stivaletti
42 Nathaniel Smith
43 Thomas Kespest
44 Dan Leland
45 Jordan Stebbins
46 Greg O'conner
47 Oliver Erwich
48 Jackson Marshall
DNF Mark Carpenter
DNF Jake Daniele
DNF Paul Niehoff
DNF Kyle Redimarker
DNF David Shedd

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Giguere
2 Andy Haskell
3 Mike Stivaletti
4 Joseph Lynch
5 Guillermo Herrera
6 Don Seib
7 John Grenier
8 Kent Ryan
9 Steve Mcgrath
10 Ron Dunn
11 Travis Dixon
12 Nathaniel Smith
13 Brett Rutledge
14 Eric Larsson
15 Keith Peterson
16 Peter Morrison
DNF Paul Denis
DNF Graydon Stevens
DNF Ian Wilson
DNF Adam Lampton
DNF David Shedd
DNF Eric Follen
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with