These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate Cat A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Humphreys 0:00:00
2 Glenn Ferreira 0:00:00
3 Clayton Travis 0:00:00
4 Bruno Neto 0:00:00
5 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 0:00:00
6 Marcus Canady 0:00:00
7 Brian Hardy 0:00:00
8 Luis Leme 0:00:00
9 Joshua Spokes 0:00:00
10 Alex Mahlandt 0:00:00
11 Andrew Scott Princeton University 0:00:00
12 Benjamen Shrewsberry 0:00:00
13 Hoel Wiesner 0:00:00
14 Ana Novo 0:00:00
15 Alex Breakstone 0:00:00
16 Evan Schmit 0:00:00
17 Richard Obriant 0:00:00
18 Alexander Gilliam 0:00:00

Men Collegiate Cat B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nelson Beimfohr 0:00:00
2 Roderick Bowlby 0:00:00
3 Simon Voorhees 0:00:00
4 Bo Rider 0:00:00
5 Benjamin Harris 0:00:00
6 Gilles Merckx 0:00:00
7 Bryan Simpson 0:00:00
8 David Fouse 0:00:00
9 Christian Schick 0:00:00
10 Austin Sheffer 0:00:00
11 Joshua Santeusanio 0:00:00
12 Oren Mizrahi 0:00:00
13 Logan Everts 0:00:00
14 Brian Burlingame 0:00:00
15 Luke Osborn 0:00:00
16 Brian Petkov 0:00:00

Men Open 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sean Barrie
2 Nathan Coleman
3 Brian Marchionini
4 Lisa Young
4 John Bowsher
5 Joel Vowell
6 James Johnson
8 Iain Banks
9 Jose Nunez
10 Jeff Chun
11 Paul Livelli
12 Patrick Hogan
13 Evan Wheeler
14 Joseph Baremore
15 Stokely Samuel
16 Ace Mcdermott
17 Matthew Albanese
18 Steve Fife
19 David Gates
20 Ryan Guttridge
21 Todd Bickling
22 Chas Offutt
23 John Kern
24 David Pressel
DNF Mark Hagen
DNF Robb Hampton
DNF Brandon Lumm

Men Open M Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Buerman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
2 Nick Ilyashevich
3 Justin Markunas
4 Gram Smith
5 Samuel Yarashus
6 Jason Luttrell
7 Chris Weddington
8 Owen Musser
9 Bo Rider
10 Francisco Covas
11 Matthew Ficke
12 Patrick Malarkey
13 Benjamin Harris
14 Christopher M. jones
15 Henri Simon
16 Mark Hagen
DNF Michael Waltman
DNF Francis Heymann
DNF Benjamin Toll
DNF Timothy Meyers
DNF Chris Brennan
DNF Christopher Danko
DNF Chris James
DNF Alex Pline
DNF Anwar Gorham
DNF Ryker Andrews Bike Rack Racing
DNF Andrew Scott Watts Up Cycling
DNF Thomas Simchak
DNF Justin Rodbell
DNF Drew Hogg
DNF Cameron Quick
DNF Cole Robbins

Men Open M Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Weddington
2 Simon Voorhees
3 Parker Spencer
4 William Craig
5 Ron Francoise tuazon
6 Owen Musser
7 Ramon Benitez
7 Robert Caudill
8 Alex Kasch
9 Joshua Santeusanio
10 Gilles Merckx
11 Xavier Nogueira
12 Ian Anderson
13 Sam Ghalayini
14 Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works
15 Christopher Dame
17 Hans Lellelid
18 Tony Leong
19 Mike Isbill
20 Cameron Quick
21 Manasij Venkatesh University of Maryland-College Park
22 Matthew Martin
23 Kenneth Decker
24 Scott Noren
25 Tirone Johnson
26 An Ha
27 William Gowen
28 Christopher Kallapodi
29 Cole Robbins
30 Noah Stauffer
31 Andre Burton
32 Adrian Pavia
33 Llewellyn Davis
34 Dennis Courtney
35 Brian Phipps
36 Carl Bevard
37 Anthony Carter
38 Tom Redpath
39 Ryker Andrews Bike Rack Racing
40 Terry Thomas
41 Marcos Umana santos
42 Ryan Eshelman
43 Toney Rogers
44 Daniel Fuentes
45 Christopher Baugher
DNF Sharath Pawan pendyala
DNF Robert Schilling
DNF Michael Saah
DNF Brian Kohl
DNF Bradley Dion
DNF Justin Rodbell
DNF Steve Dorst
DNF Henry Germakne
DNF Faisal Kamdar
DNF Samuel Goldberg
DNF Pat Madden
DNF William Hubsch
DNF Mohammed Chaudhry
DNF Jesse Foster
DNF Addison Larrow Wild Yeti Racing
DNF Amir Yahyazadeh
DNF Edward Russell
DNF Jacob Coblentz
DNF Irvin Green
DNF Jason Betteker

Men Open M Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcus Canady
2 Glenn Ferreira
3 Greg Capelle
4 Patrick Jarenwattananon
5 Steven Kusy
7 Guy Tawney
9 Aaron Hotaling
10 Matt Mcloone
11 Ranjodh Gill
12 Thomas Humphreys
13 Richard Obriant
14 Jose Escobar
15 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling
16 Paul Rades
18 Anwar Gorham
DNF Joshua Spokes
19 Ryan Mckinney
DNF Mark Hyatt
20 Anthony Murfett
DNF Daniel Villaflor-drumwright
21 Nicholas Taylor
DNF Mark Sommers
DNF Nessim Mezrahi
DNF Ezra Kahn
DNF Michael Russo
DNF Daniel Greenfield
DNF Matthew Jogodnik
DNF Anthony Abate
DNF Clint Dager
DNF Gregory Leach
DNF Derrick Butler
DNF Bruno Neto
DNF Matthew Albanese
DNF Grant Mandsager
DNF Joel Vowell
DNF Ted Horwitz
DNF Carlo Quicho
DNF Paul Lengermann
DNF Ana Novo
DNF Osiris Hoil

Men Open Cat C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Sonnery-cottet 0:00:00
2 Samuel Blackmon 0:00:00
3 Aaron Dunn 0:00:00
4 Xavier Nogueira 0:00:00
5 Michael Saah 0:00:00
6 Sam Ghalayini 0:00:00
7 Manasij Venkatesh University of Maryland-College Park 0:00:00
8 Michael Saah 0:00:00
9 William Craig 0:00:00
10 William Gowen 0:00:00
11 Jeff Hennessy 0:00:00
12 Aidan Dixon 0:00:00
13 Nathan Bailey 0:00:00
14 Dan Lee 0:00:00
15 Andrew Schlicht Bucknell University 0:00:00
16 Henry Germakne 0:00:00
17 Owen Pycha 0:00:00
18 Adam Williams 0:00:00
19 Brandon Carboni 0:00:00
20 Wyatt Kartvedt 0:00:00
21 Joel Brenny 0:00:00
22 George Tryfiates 0:00:00
23 Daniel Webb 0:00:00
24 Jeffrey Kramer 0:00:00
25 Ian Mccartney 0:00:00
26 Darius Jonasch 0:00:00
27 Andrew Krantz 0:00:00
28 Todd Yoder 0:00:00
29 Steven Robare 0:00:00
30 Christopher Keosian 0:00:00

Men Open Cat D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Frommer 0:00:00
2 Zac Olszewski 0:00:00
3 Owen Thomas 0:00:00
4 John Wise 0:00:00
5 Andre Burton 0:00:00
6 Christopher Nakamura 0:00:00
7 Ian Tumulty 0:00:00
8 James Dodds 0:00:00
9 Alex Casper 0:00:00
10 Connor Gorman 0:00:00
11 Sam Nguyen 0:00:00
12 Richard Taylor 0:00:00
13 Kenneth Johnson 0:00:00
14 David Schmitt 0:00:00
15 Ian Atwood 0:00:00
16 Grant Carter 0:00:00
17 Zachary Felch 0:00:00
18 Nicholas Caira 0:00:00

Open M Pro/Cat 1/2/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54

Open M Pro/Cat 1/2/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
17 Connor Ryan

Open M Pro/Cat 1/2/6

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
6 Donald Brew

Women Open F Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lindsey Crifasi
2 Melissa Kellstrom
3 Sara Lappano
4 Raelene Meneses
5 Kristy Noesges

Women Open F Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sue Mcquiston
2 Ainhoa Perez-diez
3 Grace Blair
5 Wendy Ulmer
6 Angela Parrotta
7 Jennifer Munley
8 Renee Roth

Women Open Cat A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Langley 0:00:00
2 Erin Thamm 0:00:00
3 Gina Turrini 0:00:00
4 Rachel Parker 0:00:00
5 Chelsea Richwine 0:00:00
6 Jennifer Munley 0:00:00

Women Open Cat B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Svetlana Mack 0:00:00
2 Morgan Jones 0:00:00
3 Madisen Grinnell 0:00:00
4 Bridget Thompson 0:00:00

Women Open Cat C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annamaria Mchugh 0:00:00
2 Emily Mailhot 0:00:00
3 Ellie Perry 0:00:00
4 Cassie Bopf 0:00:00
5 Samantha Bingaman 0:00:00
6 Oliver Whittington 0:00:00
7 Madeline Griffin 0:00:00
8 Megan Merryman 0:00:00
9 Mattasyn Shisler 0:00:00
10 Emily Lathrop 0:00:00
11 Shannon Wade 0:00:00
12 Francesca Herder 0:00:00
13 Shannon Moran 0:00:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with