These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patrick Kineston Hollyloft/Alfies
2 James Graley Hollyloft/Alfies
3 Aaron Conley Team Competitive Gear
4 Christopher Cioccio Team Competitive Gear
5 Eric Krause Antietam Velo Club Inc
6 Eric Przepierski Presque Isle Cycling Club
7 Mario Mazza Inferno Racing LLC
8 James Doan Hollyloft/Alfies
9 Reese Collins Presque Isle Cycling Club
10 David Thornton Team Competitive Gear
11 Chris Coulston Team Competitive Gear
12 Brett Mckay Team Competitive Gear
13 Damian Radock Team Competitive Gear
14 Gregory Troyer Presque Isle Cycling Club

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan Royek Hollyloft/Alfies
2 Chad Huddy Beaver Valley Velo
3 Parke Wentling Presque Isle Cycling Club
4 Brian Rohr Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
5 Dan Pierce Team 53X11 Coffee
6 Chaz Ormond Unattached
7 Brennan Donnelly Unattached
8 Reid Williamson Unattached
9 Craig Zonna Team Competitive Gear
10 Adrian Gorski Unattached
11 Kenneth Bestine Unattached
12 Robert Colburn Unattached
13 Chris Dedionsio Unattached
14 Eugene Emborsky Unattached
15 Jay Farnham Team Competitive Gear
16 Stephen Kaminski Unattached
17 Dan Kern Unattached
18 Chris Lamb Team Competitive Gear
19 Seth Mcburney Team Competitive Gear
20 James Mcmaster Team Competitive Gear
21 Peter Mcmaster Team Competitive Gear
22 Cleo Nixon Unattached
23 Robert Platt Unattached
24 David Smith Unattached
25 Ronald Rosenberg Unattached
26 Sam Valone Unattached

Women Cat 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jillian Behm Team 53X11 Coffee
2 Jennifer Martin Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
3 Amy Smith Team Competitive Gear
4 Jackie Mckay Team Competitive Gear
5 Debbie Mizikowski Unattached
6 Nancy White Hollyloft/Alfies
7 Jennifer Pontzer Team Competitive Gear
8 Kathy Buerkle Unattached
9 Josephine Dombeck Unattached
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with