These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Granigan 59:06.9
2 Brannan Fix 59:07.0
3 W Grant ellwood 59:14.7
4 Jack R tanner 59:15.6
5 Mauro Rato 59:15.8
6 Simon Lynn 59:18.9
7 Lucas Rowton 59:19.6
8 Ian Mcpherson 59:21.9
9 Zack Jensen 59:45.0
10 Emmanuel Gagne 59:46.5
11 Daniel Rowen 59:46.5
12 Eric Brunner 59:58.8
13 Maxx Chance 59:59.0
14 Stephan Davoust 00:00.3
15 Daniel Willett 00:00.4
16 Andrew Castagneri 00:00.5
17 Liam Earl 00:01.2
18 Ryan Trimble @ 1 Lap
19 Ian Whaley @ 1 Lap
20 Kevin Callahan @ 1 Lap
21 Garrett Gerchar @ 1 Lap
22 Jonathan Anderson @ 1 Lap
23 Mark Schroeder @ 1 Lap
24 Matthew Turner @ 1 Lap
25 Arne Egner @ 1 Lap
26 Jeremy Norris @ 1 Lap
27 Carter Jackson @ 1 Lap
28 Nick Forsha @ 1 Lap
29 Henry York @ 1 Lap
30 Derek Hall @ 1 Lap
31 Jakub Valigura @ 1 Lap
32 Gabriel Gutierrez flores @ 1 Lap
33 Dakota Troudt @ 1 Lap
34 Rees York @ 1 Lap
DNF Chaz Hogenauer DNF
DNF Eivind Roed DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF Blake Ollweiler DNF
DNF Ben Omalley DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Torres 39:45.3
2 Malik Mariano 39:46.0
3 Carl Sechrist 39:49.2
4 Jake Marasco 40:13.8
5 Zackary Ghalayini 40:13.8
6 Michael Samelson 40:15.4
7 Grant Gipson @ 1 Lap
8 Aaron Sigman @ 1 Lap
9 Simon Pendleton @ 1 Lap
10 Josh Lawrence @ 1 Lap
11 Nikolas Johnson @ 1 Lap
12 Willem Deboer @ 1 Lap
13 Dillon Janda @ 1 Lap
14 Santiago Bedoya @ 1 Lap
15 Nevin Whittemore @ 1 Lap
16 Charles Shobe @ 2 Lap
17 Julian Maissel @ 2 Lap
18 Tyler Rickett @ 2 Lap
19 Perry Andre @ 2 Lap
20 Zachary Brittain @ 2 Lap
21 Rider 896 @ 2 Lap
DNF Jeremy Seeyave DNF
DNF Daryus Patel DNF
DNF Caleb Reese DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Steward 21:09.5
2 Ty Thede 21:46.8
3 Tristan E bond 21:47.2
4 Max Schmidtmann 21:47.8
5 Sam Ghalayini 22:01.5
6 Alex Doyle 22:06.7
7 Adam Jolly 22:07.5
8 Jonah Howe 22:08.9
9 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 22:12.8
10 Trevor Pratt 22:15.3
11 Isaac Becker 22:16.3
12 Kevin Lannen @ 1 Lap
13 Christian Kappel @ 1 Lap
14 David Hedges @ 1 Lap
15 William Nichols @ 1 Lap
16 Andres Vaughan @ 1 Lap
17 Timothy O'meara @ 1 Lap
18 Arthur J steward @ 1 Lap
19 Andrew Austin @ 1 Lap
20 John Conger @ 2 Lap
21 Connor Polodna @ 2 Lap
22 Aaron Saenz @ 2 Lap
DNF Trevor Marshall DNF
DNF Ethan Johnson DNF
DNF Ryan Novak DNF

Men MM 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Norman F alvis 36:47.1
2 Jonathan Cavner 36:47.2
3 Daniel Casper 36:48.3
4 Michael Giem 37:29.5
5 Michael Inglis 37:36.5
6 William Soden 37:37.7
7 Chris J heimerl 37:40.2
8 John Fallon 37:41.3
9 Jeff Martin @ 1 Lap
10 Glen Winkel @ 1 Lap
11 Jeff Krause @ 1 Lap
12 Thomas Rathbun @ 1 Lap
13 Benji Hunter @ 1 Lap
14 Richard Klusman @ 1 Lap
15 Lloyd Jones @ 1 Lap
16 Gwen Inglis @ 1 Lap
17 Robert Mcwhorter @ 1 Lap
18 Sean Eubanks @ 4 Lap
19 Tom Stewart @ 4 Lap

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reid Glover 39:35.8
2 Fredd Corpuz 39:52.7
3 Finn Gullickson 39:53.0
4 Jonathan Wells 39:53.4
5 Anton A smirnov 39:53.4
6 Daryl Thomas 39:55.5
7 Dan Mcmahon 39:55.6
8 Nathan Pawlak 39:55.6
9 Jared Scott 39:56.7
10 Joshua Bozue 39:57.4
11 Simon Castagneri 40:14.9
12 Stephen Cochran @ 1 lap
13 Everett Durbin @ 1 lap
14 Juan Cortes @ 1 lap
15 Justin Diamond @ 1 lap
16 Jacob Waters @ 1 lap
17 Andrew Kruse @ 1 lap
18 Andrew J cohen @ 2 lap
19 Alexander Fleming @ 2 lap
20 Damon Brandt @ 2 lap
21 Adam Lorenz @ 2 lap
22 Andrew Bennett @ 3 lap
23 Aaron Casey @ 3 lap
DNF Michael Gentry DNF
DNF Zacharey Elzi DNF
DNF John Zanner DNF
DNF Jay Judeh DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Marr 25:35.0
2 Jason Heider 26:24.9
3 Taylor Evans 26:25.2
4 Sanjin Obhodas 26:26.2
5 Ryan M sullivan 26:26.5
6 Aston Woy 26:27.3
7 Keith Abbey 26:27.5
8 Mark Yapp 26:27.7
9 Harley Moore 26:27.7
10 Michael Comer 26:27.8
11 Orey Smith 26:28.7
12 Nate Pitzer 26:29.9
13 George Jordan 26:30.3
14 Joseph Clemens 26:30.7
15 Ken Axford 26:33.9
17 Bobby Hammond 26:35.9
18 Peter Jackman 26:36.1
20 Eric Edwards 26:36.4
21 Sinclair Hall 26:40.4
22 Sheldon Edwards 27:05.0
23 Paul Hesselgrave 27:09.6
24 Joe Bodvake 28:07.0
25 Joseph Shepherd @ 1 Lap
26 Jim Hamilton @ 1 Lap
27 Joshua Pickett @ 1 Lap
28 Kirk Groves @ 1 Lap
29 Patrick Nay @ 1 Lap
30 Tommy J papenthien @ 1 Lap
31 Matthew Most @ 1 Lap
32 Diego Montez @ 3 Lap
33 Patrick Roddy New Mexico Touring Society @ 3 Lap
DNF Zachary Woy DNF
34 Matthew Dahlke @ 3 Lap
DNF Derek Shipley DNF
35 David Martinez @ 3 Lap

Men SM Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Olson 00:58.1
2 Dean Haas 02:19.9
3 Riley Sheehan 02:20.0
4 Kendrick Boots 02:20.0
5 Norman F alvis @ 1 Lap
6 William Barnum @ 2 Lap
7 Dane Emde @ 2 Lap
8 Brett Beddow @ 2 Lap
9 Noah Middlestaedt @ 3 Lap
10 Anthony Moye @ 4 Lap
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariane Horbach 45:56.4
2 Charlotte W backus 45:57.5
3 Hayley Bates 45:59.8
4 Natalia Franco 46:01.5
5 Jenna Stauffer 46:56.4
6 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 46:57.0
7 Josefine Dreier @ 1 Lap
8 Ellen Campbell @ 1 Lap
9 Emelie Persson @ 1 Lap
10 Emily Schaldach @ 1 Lap
11 Alaina Yung @ 1 Lap
12 Kelsay Lundberg @ 1 Lap
13 Anna Martin @ 2 Lap
14 Sophie Mittelstadt @ 2 Lap
15 Tristen Musselman @ 2 Lap
16 Keren Wallace @ 2 Lap
17 Erin Paradis @ 4 Lap

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Megan Osteen 25:59.9
2 Elizabeth Frakes 26:14.2

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julia Pack 26:00.3
2 Christa Gutzel 26:12.8
3 Jessica Vendegnia 27:19.4
4 Alexandra Dressler @ 1 Lap

Women MW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gwen Inglis 26:45.6
2 Susan Rice 26:53.5
3 Melissa Westergard 28:33.2
4 Kristine Johnson @ 1 Lap
5 Ceil Murphy @ 2 Lap
6 Monica Breckenridge @ 3 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jillian Bearden 45:56.4
2 Cassidy Hickey 45:59.9
3 Lexie Millard 46:00.4
4 Allison Nold 46:05.4
5 Rosa Foth 47:36.5
6 Adelaide Tillinghast @ 1 Lap
7 Ashley King @ 1 Lap
8 Brittany Warly @ 1 Lap
10 Katie M arehart-rose @ 3 Lap
11 Nina Florek @ 4 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with