These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Rowen 2:54:38
2 Eric Brunner 2:55:01
3 Ryan Trimble 2:55:12
4 W Grant ellwood 2:55:12
5 Mauro Rato 2:55:12
6 Daniel Willett 2:55:28
7 Liam Earl 2:55:38
8 Maxx Chance 2:59:13
9 Eivind Roed 3:00:29
10 Cyrus Pearo 3:00:32
11 Kevin Callahan 3:01:28
12 Noah Granigan 3:04:04
13 Jack R tanner 3:07:02
14 Jakub Valigura 3:07:11
15 Dan Mcmahon 3:07:14
16 Jeremy Norris 3:16:22
17 Carter Jackson 3:17:09
18 Mark Schroeder 3:17:09
19 Matthew Turner 3:17:09
20 Eli Kranefuss 3:17:09
21 Stephan Davoust 3:17:09
22 Garrett Gerchar 3:17:09
23 Nick Forsha 3:17:34
24 Simon Lynn 3:17:42
25 Ian Whaley 3:18:01
26 Arne Egner 3:18:01
27 Derek Hall 3:35:00
28 Dakota Troudt 3:43:36
DNF Jake Wands DNF
DNF Emmanuel Gagne DNF
DNF Lucas Rowton DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF Ian Mcpherson DNF
DNF Brannan Fix DNF
DNF Mark Johnson DNF
DNF Blake Ollweiler DNF
DNF Ben Omalley DNF
DNF Justin Diamond DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Janda 2:29:21
2 Shane Garland 2:29:22
3 Daniel Torres 2:29:32
4 Nikolas Johnson 2:29:40
5 Grant Gipson 2:29:41
6 Zackary Ghalayini 2:29:42
7 Malik Mariano 2:29:48
8 Simon Pendleton 2:29:52
9 Jeremy Seeyave 2:29:56
10 Jake Marasco 2:30:50
11 Santiago Bedoya 2:31:01
12 Michael Morton 2:31:55
13 Michael Samelson 2:31:58
14 Adam Garcia 2:33:16
15 Daryus Patel 2:34:02
16 N.n. #896 2:39:24
17 Carl Sechrist 2:40:09
18 Charles Shobe 2:40:09
19 Julian Maissel 2:42:49
20 Nicolas Rodriguez jeangros 2:44:00
21 Willem Deboer 2:46:02
22 Erik Lecy 2:46:13
23 Perry Andre 2:46:15
24 Devon Baummer 2:46:49
25 Nevin Whittemore 2:48:03
26 Tyler Rickett 2:48:12
DNF Aaron Sigman DNF
DNF George Jordan DNF
DNF Zachary Brittain DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Hollman 1:11:40
2 Emmet Subka 1:12:36
3 Adam Jolly 1:13:00
4 Ty Thede 1:13:42
5 Ross Steward 1:14:22
6 Jonah Howe 1:15:51
7 Alex Doyle 1:16:35
8 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 1:17:36
9 Sam Ghalayini 1:17:42
10 Kevin Lannen 1:18:44
11 Tristan E bond 1:19:48
12 Mark Ferris 1:19:49
13 Trevor Pratt 1:19:49
14 Logan Rains 1:21:53
15 Christian Kappel 1:21:58
16 Arthur J steward 1:24:45
17 David Hedges 1:25:28
18 Ethan Johnson 1:25:50
19 Connor Polodna 1:40:06
20 Aaron Saenz 1:51:28
DNF Isaac Becker DNF

Men MM 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Lull 1:42:50
2 Matthew Gates 1:42:59
3 Brad Mosier 1:43:05
4 Byron Nix 1:43:25
5 James Dunkleberger 1:43:31
6 Thomas Fiorillo 1:43:39
7 Daniel Casper 1:43:41
8 Jonathan Cavner 1:43:54
9 Lilburn Shaw 1:43:57
10 Todd Schuster 1:44:03
11 Walter Durrer 1:44:09
12 Benjamin Sharp 1:45:09
13 Clyde Wright 1:45:26
14 Craig Wu 1:45:30
15 Rob Horn 1:45:36
16 Robert Jacobs 1:45:40
17 Ike Nicoll 1:45:41
18 Peter Landgraff 1:45:41
19 Chris Burke 1:45:52
20 Danny Suter 1:45:54
21 Chris Beaudin 1:46:04
22 Perry Marshall 1:46:16
23 Todd Cassan 1:46:22
24 Dan Berger 1:46:41
25 William Kellagher 1:47:36
26 Michael Kolczak 1:48:15
27 Wayne Watson 1:48:19
28 David Huddleston 1:48:58
29 Bennett Hug 1:49:09
30 Adam Asnes 1:49:11
31 Michael Giem 1:49:42
32 Marco Vasquez 1:49:47
33 Dane Emde 1:50:55
34 Michael Inglis 1:51:53
35 Thomas Rathbun 1:51:54
36 Josh Benjamin 1:51:54
37 Alan Youngblood 1:51:58
38 Christopher Walsweer 1:52:14
39 Darian Founds 1:52:22
40 Richard Guillery 1:52:32
41 Steve Matous 1:52:50
42 Shannon Fox 1:56:06
43 Charley Dean 1:56:46
44 Jim Kraychy 1:56:53
45 Lloyd Jones 1:57:03
46 Bryan Cook 1:58:38
47 Rob Goodbody 1:59:19
48 Richard Klusman 2:00:39
49 Rip Mobus 2:02:46
50 Michael Howells 2:02:54
51 Randy Culver 2:03:46
52 Mike West 2:04:34
53 Randy Prunty 2:05:27
54 William Alcorn 2:08:51
55 Kevin Bains 2:09:52
56 Adam Jeffrey 2:10:33
57 Chris Kalman 2:11:27
58 Michael Chamberlin 2:12:34
59 Tom Blaney 2:12:50
60 Faron Ryan 2:18:54

Men SM 3-4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross M ellwood 2:23:11
2 Finn Gullickson 2:23:12
3 Matthew Kurz 2:23:15
4 Christopher J dolan 2:23:18
5 Jared Scott 2:23:19
6 Gregory Staley 2:23:19
7 Nolan Jenkins 2:23:20
8 Timothy Fegel 2:23:20
9 Henry York 2:23:23
10 Bryan Derstine 2:23:27
11 Reid Glover 2:23:28
12 Joshua Bozue 2:23:30
13 Alex Libin 2:23:34
14 Aaron Hugen 2:23:40
15 Josh Doyle 2:23:54
16 Nathan Pawlak 2:25:15
17 Jason Weeber 2:27:54
18 Landry Bobo 2:28:03
19 Juan Cortes 2:28:16
20 Gorimer Zhelnin 2:28:16
21 Michael Rost 2:28:30
22 Todd Teren 2:28:35
23 Zacharey Elzi 2:28:38
24 Luke Mcconnell 2:29:53
25 Michael Murphy 2:29:54
26 Everett Durbin 2:33:04
27 Christopher Murphy 2:33:13
28 Roy Hobbs 2:33:14
29 Alexander Fleming 2:33:18
30 Torey Miller 2:33:33
31 Miles Whedbee 2:34:09
32 Benji Hunter 2:34:30
33 Michael Lam 2:35:40
34 Dustin Evans 2:36:36
35 Juan Gutierrez 2:37:10
36 Kit Hinders 2:37:38
37 James Mccabe 2:38:34
38 Scott Mitchell 2:38:44
39 Charles Cavness 2:39:37
40 Noah Collins 2:39:44
41 Torin Bickmore 2:39:48
42 Jacob Pratt 2:41:53
43 Rory Devin 2:43:17
44 Jonathan Wells 2:46:31
45 Brandon C anderson 2:47:15
46 David Ortiz 2:49:27
47 Andrew Bennett 2:49:35
DNF Keith Reynolds DNF
DNF Jay Judeh DNF
DNF Jacob Waters DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Rehm 1:48:36
2 Alexander Marr 1:48:49
3 Andrew Ralston 1:48:53
4 Christopher Schroeder 1:48:53
5 Orey Smith 1:48:58
6 Mike Brown 1:49:00
7 Patrick Charles 1:49:11
8 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cycling 1:49:25
9 Tommy J papenthien 1:49:25
10 Nicholas Sterghos 1:49:30
11 Peter Jackman 1:49:53
12 Bill Stalhuth 1:49:56
13 Joseph Vandeven 1:50:10
14 Michael Zimski 1:50:41
15 William Hawkins 1:50:42
16 Andres Torres 1:53:04
17 Dale Manning 1:53:04
18 Aaron Buechter 1:53:09
19 Eric Edwards 1:53:55
20 Curtis Mazzaferri 1:53:58
21 Joel Bass 1:54:10
22 Michael Still 1:54:14
23 Joe Hofeditz 1:54:16
24 Adam Lorenz 1:54:23
25 Gabriel Jaramillo 1:55:00
26 Paul Hesselgrave 1:55:16
27 Blake Herzog 1:55:29
28 Michael Ellis 1:55:30
29 Dustin Kilness 1:55:38
30 James Crouse 1:56:16
31 Todd Murray 1:58:00
32 Aston Woy 2:01:09
33 George York 2:02:58
34 Scott Carlson 2:04:38
35 Troy Westergren 2:04:41
36 Steve Rademacher 2:05:53
37 Robert Keller 2:07:15
38 Ryan Trucke 2:07:18
39 Caleb Schroder 2:09:21
40 Greg Oboyle 2:09:50
41 Dan Dombeck 2:10:14
42 Patrick Roddy New Mexico Touring Society 2:10:39
43 John-peter Zenthoefer 2:10:45
44 Jeff Knight 2:14:47
45 Howard Stevenson 2:14:47
46 Joseph Wilhelmi 2:32:44
DNF Michael Gentry DNF

Men SM Pro-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Peterman 2:50:57
2 Keegan Swirbul 2:52:03
3 Riley Sheehan 2:52:07
4 James Snitzer 2:52:12
5 Oliver Flautt 2:52:13
6 Kendrick Boots 2:52:17
7 Leroy Popowski 2:52:24
8 Cullen Easter 2:52:28
9 Matthew Woods 2:52:32
10 Brett Rindt 2:52:50
11 Giancarlo Bianchi 2:53:12
12 ? Max 2:53:28
13 Cody Hoggatt 2:53:33
14 Travis Furman 2:53:33
15 Kevin Nicol 2:53:36
16 Max Huddleston 2:53:54
17 Jon Moro 2:53:59
18 Ian London 2:53:59
19 Brandon Babiracki 2:54:00
20 J Clark 2:54:25
21 Luis Rodriguez 2:54:51
22 Nicholas Greeff 2:54:58
23 Evan Stade 2:55:00
24 Nicolas Jimenez 2:55:35
25 Nathanael Prewitt 2:56:41
27 William Tourtillot 2:57:30
28 Sterling Watson 2:58:51
29 Matthew Cooke 3:04:16
30 John Noonan 3:08:04
31 Kevin Tempel 3:11:39
32 Lucas Farr 3:13:15
33 Brett Beddow 3:21:30
34 Noah Middlestaedt 3:30:00
35 Anthony Moye 3:30:00
DNF Spencer Miller DNF
DNF Zack Jensen DNF
DNF Marcel Davidse DNF
DNF Jayson Jacobs DNF
39 Brian Firle DSQ

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalia Franco 2:43:48
2 Emily Schaldach 2:44:00
3 Josefine Dreier 2:52:14
4 Jenna Stauffer 2:52:18
5 Charlotte W backus 2:52:24
6 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 2:56:07
7 Emelie Persson 2:56:30
8 Ellen Campbell 3:05:28
9 Laura Leonard 3:05:34
10 Kelsay Lundberg 3:05:35
11 Tristen Musselman 3:07:31
12 Alaina Yung 3:08:50
13 Keren Wallace 3:19:13
14 Anna Martin 3:19:16
15 Madeleine Hanley 3:19:29
DNF Erin Paradis DNF
DNF Hayley Bates DNF

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kc Kent 2:14:11
2 Megan Osteen 2:26:35
3 Elizabeth Frakes 2:32:41

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christa Gutzel 1:47:23
2 Jessica Vendegnia 1:48:37

Women MW 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Cubillas 1:57:04
2 Shawn Morelli 2:01:57
3 Mindee Stevenson 2:02:41
4 Lexie Millard 2:04:40
5 Susan Rice 2:05:47
6 Diane Granger 2:13:05
7 Andrea Koenig 2:18:11
8 Aimee Dupont 2:18:25
9 Marjorie Goodyear 2:21:07
10 Kristine Johnson 2:26:08
11 Joan Hanscom 2:31:08
12 Susan Schenk 2:36:33
DNF Julie Jermyn DNF
DNF Kimberly Hodes DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexandra Morgan 1:56:25
2 Hayley Lytle 1:56:26
3 Jillian Bearden 1:56:35
4 Gwen Inglis 1:56:40
5 Emily Jordan 1:56:48
6 Tracey Jacobs 1:56:51
7 Amy Beisel 1:57:43
8 Barb Lotze 1:59:41
9 Cassidy Hickey 2:00:33
10 Michelle Henry 2:02:46
11 Abby Kacena 2:03:56
12 Audrey Beebe 2:04:51
13 Adelaide Tillinghast 2:05:18
14 Jessica Mcwhirt 2:09:08
15 Katie Harrer 2:09:08
16 Wendy Stalnaker 2:13:58
17 Ashley King 2:17:02
18 Crista Gilmore 2:17:20
19 Julie Fisher 2:33:32
20 Jenna Danser 2:33:35
21 Kelly Clarke 2:48:14
22 Chris Van patten 2:52:55
23 ? Melissa 3:09:00
DNF Rosa Foth DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with