These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:58:51
2 Alec Cunningham University of New Hampshire 0:58:51
3 Nick Lando University of Vermont 0:58:51
4 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:00:31
5 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:00:31
6 Zachary Isaacs Dartmouth College 1:00:31
7 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:00:31
8 Andrew Nicholas Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:00:31
9 Derrick Butler University of Pennsylvania 1:00:31
10 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:00:31
11 Emerson Glassey Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1:00:31
12 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:00:31
13 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 1:00:31
14 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 1:00:31
15 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 1:00:31
16 Geno Villafano University of Connecticut 1:00:31
17 Michael Owens University of Vermont 1:00:31
18 Michael Martin Harvard University 1:00:31
19 Daniel Wilson University of Toronto 1:00:31
20 Tyler Clark* KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1:00:31
21 Colin Meyer Green Line Velo 1:00:31
22 Andrew Scott Princeton University 1:00:31
23 Zachary Berkow Dartmouth College 1:00:31
24 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont 1:00:31
25 Matt Ampleman Yale University 1:00:31
26 Matthew Owens University of Vermont 1:00:31
27 David Kessler Rhode Island School of Design 1:00:31
28 Christopher Welch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 1:00:31
29 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy 1:00:31

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:51:28
2 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:51:28
3 Clyde Sebastian Logue KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:51:28
4 Caleb Parnell Juniata College 0:51:28
5 Will Greene Middlebury College 0:51:28
6 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:51:28
7 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:51:28
8 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:51:28
9 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 0:51:28
10 Eian Prohl Brown University 0:51:28
11 Daniel Cole New York University 0:51:28
12 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:51:28
13 Maximilian Jentzsch Harvard University 0:51:28
14 Jake Inger University of Vermont 0:51:28
15 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:51:28
16 Adam Lovell University of New Hampshire 0:51:28
17 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 0:51:28
18 Bryce Lerew Juniata College 0:51:28
19 Jason Chari Cornell University 0:51:28
20 Travis Wold Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:51:28
21 Eric Loehle Boston University 0:51:28
22 Anthony Cao New York University 0:51:28
23 Breton Minnehan Rochester Institute of Technology 0:51:28
24 Simon Tremblay University of Montreal 0:51:28
25 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 0:51:28
26 Benito Cecenas University of Vermont 0:51:28
27 James Fox New York University 0:51:28
28 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 0:51:28
29 Samuel Furness Cornell University 0:51:28
30 Nick Brocato Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:51:28
31 Przemyslaw Krol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:51:28
32 Jackson Vogel New York University 0:51:39
33 Andrea Tacchetti Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:51:39
34 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 0:51:42
35 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 0:51:42
36 Torin Laliberte Saint Michaels College 0:51:42
37 Andrew Borden Castelton University 0:51:42
DNF Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
DNF Joseph Schnaubelt Juniata College DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Mergen US Military Academy 0:36:28
2 Matthew Wiseman Williams College 0:36:28
3 Nicholas Tveter University of New Hampshire 0:36:28
4 Berk Ozturk Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:28
5 Patrick White Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:28
6 Alexander Pelton Dartmouth College 0:36:28
7 Xiaodi Shen Northeastern University 0:36:38
8 Carlos Syquia Boston University 0:36:38
9 Charles Wu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:38
10 Chen Ye Brown University 0:36:38
11 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy 0:36:38
12 Fabian Stocek Dartmouth College 0:36:38
13 Ian Bensco Columbia University-NYC 0:36:38
14 Benjamin Farrell Northeastern University 0:36:38
15 Wade Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:38
16 Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:38
17 William Mazurek McGill University 0:36:38
18 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:36:38
19 Ross Peterson Harvard University 0:36:38
20 Rowan Crowley US Military Academy 0:36:38
21 Nate Ricketts Juniata College 0:36:38
22 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 0:36:38
23 Sean Crandell University of Pittsburgh 0:36:38
24 Felix Oestereich McGill University 0:36:38
25 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 0:36:38
26 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:38
27 Brian Axelrod Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:36:38
28 Jordan Miller McGill University 0:36:38
29 Luke Okerlund University of Rochester 0:36:38
30 Ryan Singh Boston University 0:36:38
31 Benjamin Egan Boston College 0:36:38
32 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:36:38
33 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 0:36:38
34 Andre Burton Drexel University 0:36:38
35 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 0:36:38
36 Asher Merrill University of New Hampshire 0:36:38
37 Nicholas Hellmann University of Connecticut 0:36:38
38 Owen Kay Williams College 0:36:38
39 Kyle Herschberger US Military Academy 0:36:38
40 Matthew Mcgauley Bucknell University 0:36:38
41 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 0:36:38
42 Wesley Low Boston University 0:36:38
43 Shawn Quinn Boston College 0:36:38
44 Daniel Same Princeton University 0:36:52
45 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:36:52
46 Matthew Goss Williams College 0:36:56
47 Timothy Putnam University of New Hampshire 0:37:02
48 Shea Ratynski New York University 0:37:07
49 Peter Daniels Boston University 0:37:59
50 Edward Prescott Bucknell University P&P
51 Charles Sinkler Worcester Polytechnic Institute P&P
52 Payton Stearns KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School P&P
DNF Cole Tamburri Boston College DNF
DNF Anthony Depinto Boston University DNF
DNF Steve Black Boston University DNF

Men Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Stordy University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:28:51
2 Benjamin Saccone Dartmouth College 0:28:53
3 Keller Balsam US Military Academy 0:29:10
4 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire 0:29:10
5 Jacob Murdock US Military Academy 0:29:10
6 Liam Gillis Williams College 0:29:10
7 Aaron Szczepanek University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:29:10
8 Peter Lugthart Williams College 0:29:10
9 Liam Fenlon Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:10
10 Xuchao Yang University of Toronto 0:29:10
11 Charlie Trouba University of Pittsburgh 0:29:10
12 Alexander Truitt Bowdoin College 0:29:10
13 Devin Perry Castleton University 0:29:10
14 Alvin Leong New York University 0:29:10
15 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 0:29:10
16 Alexander Wurts Worcester Polytechnic Institute 0:29:10
17 David Harvey Castleton University 0:29:10
18 Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC 0:29:10
19 Andrew Longhiggins Columbia University-NYC 0:29:10
20 John Donohue Syracuse University 0:29:17
21 Seth Warner University of Vermont 0:29:23
22 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:29:23
23 Paul Presbrey Bard College 0:29:25
24 Arthur Erlendsson Yale University 0:29:27
25 Yejun Zhu Boston University 0:29:27
26 Kyle Hayes Lehigh University 0:29:27
27 Jonathan Ockert Boston College 0:29:34
28 Roderick Eskew Boston University 0:29:34
29 Sawyer Matteson Castleton University 0:29:34
30 Codie Cottrell University of Vermont 0:29:34
31 Neal Bachmann University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:29:34
32 Adam yiu-ming Tonks Yale University 0:29:34
33 Ziyu Wu Boston University 0:29:34
34 Carlos Petricioli New York University 0:29:48
35 Yusuf Kapadia New York University 0:29:52
36 Andrew Mei New York University 0:29:52
37 Farid Nooro Middlebury College 0:29:52
38 Kevin Seaward US Military Academy 0:30:01
39 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont 0:30:10
40 Jacob Bensco University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:30:34
41 Dmitro Martynowych Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:34
42 Rolando Compuano University of Toronto 1 Lap
43 Nathaniel Cassidy University of Vermont 1 Lap
44 Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont 1 Lap
45 Yong Wang Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
46 Hanqiu Li 1 Lap
47 Zander Lingelbach-pierce University of Vermont 1 Lap
48 Giovanni De simone Northeastern University 1 Lap
49 Max Pratt Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
50 Ian Mcclellan Bard College 1 Lap
51 Nikhil Plouffe Castelton University 1 Lap
DNF Boyang Zhang Bowdoin College DNF
DNF Adam Workineh Bucknell University DNF
DNF Aaron Sing wo pang Yale University DNF

Men Collegiate E

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josu Urquidi guerrero Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:12
2 Andrew Theall Boston College 0:31:12
3 Alfred Ong New York University 0:31:12
4 Afnan Enayet Dartmouth College 0:31:12
5 Bruno Korbar Dartmouth College 0:31:12
6 Christian D'andrea Drexel University 0:31:12
7 Ziheng Wang Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:25
8 Robert Bernhardt Middlebury College 0:31:25
9 John Johnson University of Pennsylvania 0:31:41
10 David Wiedaseck Boston College 0:31:53
11 Chun-ting Liu Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:31:57
12 Joshua Shao Rhode Island School of Design 3 Laps
13 Matthew Minchello Rhode Island School of Design 3 Laps
DNF Jason Zhang Syracuse University DNF

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Danielle Morshead Brown University 0:51:13
2 Elizabeth Huuki US Military Academy 0:51:13
3 Marjolein Pawlus Northeastern University 0:51:13
4 Dominique Danco McGill University 0:51:13
5 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 0:51:13
6 Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:51:13
7 Monte Ho US Military Academy 0:51:13
8 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 0:51:13
9 Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:51:13
10 Evelyn Korbich Bucknell University 0:51:13
11 Lizzie Wright Rhode Island School of Design 0:51:13
12 Maria Hyde University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:51:13
13 Josephine Vanloozen Drexel University 0:51:13
14 Jinny Yan Northeastern University 0:51:13
15 Anne Raymond Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:51:13

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Octavia Mulhern New York University 0:51:13
2 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:51:13
3 Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy 0:51:13
4 Camille Joubert New York University 0:51:13
5 Sophie Russenberger Bard College 0:51:13
6 Emily Mailhot Lehigh University 0:51:13
7 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 0:51:13
8 Ellie Perry Bucknell University 0:51:24
9 Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont P&P
10 Norah Stapleton US Military Academy P&P
11 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University P&P

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phoebe Hill Vaughan Road Academy 0:40:52
2 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 0:40:52
3 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:40:52
4 Margaret Conley Bowdoin College 0:40:52
5 Mary Weston Brown University 0:40:52
6 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 0:40:52
7 Aileen Bui Brown University 0:40:52
8 Sarah Morrow US Military Academy 0:40:52
9 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 0:40:52
10 Christina Strachoff Rhode Island School of Design 0:40:52
11 Margaret Lane Dartmouth College 0:40:52
12 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 0:40:52

Women Collegiate D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sophia Escobar Bard College 0:30:10
2 Amy Ousterhout Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:10
3 Elina Breton Saint Lawrence University 0:30:10
4 Pamela Crandell 0:30:10
5 Caroline O'dwyer University of Connecticut 0:30:10
6 Emily Follett Cornell University 0:30:10
7 Rebecca Romac University of Vermont 0:30:10
8 Iris Pessey University of Vermont 0:30:10
9 Gabriela Zimbron University of Vermont 0:30:10
10 Sarah Ritzmann Williams College 0:30:10
11 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 0:30:10
12 Molly Tobin Saint Michaels College 0:30:10
13 Maya Cannon Rhode Island School of Design 0:30:10
14 Lauren Breza University of New Hampshire 0:30:10
15 Wing yi Pao University of Toronto 0:30:10
16 Amanda Chen Massachusetts Institute of Technology 0:30:10
17 Isabella Wilson University of Vermont 0:30:10
18 Shannon Moran Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania 1 Lap
19 Katherine Hunter Massachusetts Institute of Technology 1 Lap
20 Aoife Cahill Rhode Island School of Design 1 Lap
21 Martha Carpenter Juniata College 1 Lap
22 Yihji Shen Northeastern University 1 Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with