BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Boys A (21 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 1:11:00
2 Donnie Seib Gould Academy 1:11:08
3 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 1:11:09
4 David Shamritsky Phillips Andover 1:11:12
5 Garrett Kimball Phillips Exeter Academy 1:11:15
6 Samuel Mcmillan Gould Academy 1:11:17
7 Sam Weafer Gould Academy 1:11:17
8 Jack Sampo Profile School 1:11:22
9 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover 1:11:22
10 Scott Johannen Proctor Academy 1:11:40
11 Carter Merrill Profile School 1:11:50
12 Jaime Migoya Proctor Academy 1:12:26
13 Lucas Webb Phillips Exeter Academy 1:13:12
14 Chris Golden Proctor Academy 1:13:24
15 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy 1:11:44
16 Erik Carlson Phillips Exeter Academy 1:15:00
17 Julian O'donnell Deerfield Academy 1:15:00
18 Teddy Mccarthy Deerfield Academy 1:18:25
Boys B (30 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Misavage Holderness School 1:08:07
2 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 1:08:17
3 Nathaniel Perkins Proctor Academy 1:08:19
4 Grant Woods St. Paul's School 1:08:22
5 Lucien Bryan Proctor Academy 1:08:24
6 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy 1:06:44
7 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 1:09:04
8 Oliver Fisher Holderness School 1:09:15
9 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy 1:09:54
10 Tom Oliver Profile School 1:09:54
11 Jamie Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy 1:10:00
12 Keenan Miller Gould Academy 1:11:42
13 Fletcher Luo White Mountain School 1:14:14
14 Sam Walzak Holderness School 1:14:53
15 Jasper Lagoyda Gould Academy 1:17:18
16 Ben Alford Gould Academy 1:19:16
17 Colm Coyle Profile School 1:23:09
18 James Jusef Phillips Andover 1:23:50
19 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy dsq
Boys C (34 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover 1:18:03
2 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy 1:18:19
3 Ricky Lee Phillips Exeter Academy 1:18:21
4 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 1:18:24
5 Henry Lord Traip Academy Cycling Team 1:19:19
6 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover 1:21:09
7 Ruide Wang Phillips Andover 1:21:19
8 Henry Mccarthy Gould Academy 1:21:09
9 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy 1:22:10
10 Luke Liu Gould Academy 1:28:42
11 Daniel Gunther Proctor Academy 1:28:48
12 Rio Hashimoto Proctor Academy 1:30:39
13 Ayden Keiler Profile School 1:33:47
14 Tom Koprowski Profile School 1:35:51
15 Will Horgan Gould Academy 1:40:31
16 Bill Luo White Mountain School 2:06:44
17 Joaquin rios Zambrano Phillips Exeter Academy dsq
Girls A (15 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover 1:22:34
2 Grace Cisler Profile School 1:27:25
3 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 1:30:17
4 Anneke Sherry Phillips Andover 1:30:20
5 Leah Adelman Phillips Andover 1:30:25
6 Ashley Lin Phillips Exeter Academy 1:30:26
7 Sarah Shepley Phillips Exeter Academy 1:30:30
8 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover 1:30:31
9 Ayla Crosby Profile School 1:30:31
10 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy 1:30:31
11 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 1:30:31
12 Audrey Hahn Phillips Exeter Academy 1:30:31
13 Sarah Blampied Profile School 1:30:31
14 Adalia Flores Gould Academy 1:30:31
15 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 1:30:31
16 Meg Davis Phillips Andover 1:31:06
Girls C (34 starters)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Johnson Traip Academy Cycling Team 1:26:06
2 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 1:31:06
3 Abigail Johnson Philllips Andover 1:31:14
4 Lindsey Lucas Gould Academy 1:31:14
5 Ariane Avandi Phillips Exeter Academy 1:31:21
6 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy 1:31:26
7 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy 1:31:31
8 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 1:32:14
9 Elise Leary-forrey Gould Academy 1:33:30
10 Lilian Magnus Holderness School 1:39:29
11 Aimee Hong Phillips Exeter Academy 1:40:46
12 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy 1:41:03
13 Zoe Sylvester-chin Philllips Andover 1:46:29