BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Romero 59:10
2 Juan Garibay 59:10
3 Randy Nelson 59:10
4 Leo Reyes Southern California Velo Elite 59:10
5 Kyle Kirby NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 59:10
6 Richard Picarelli 59:10
7 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 59:10
8 Weston Giem BMW Major Motion Development Te 59:11
9 Christian Husband Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 59:11
10 Michael Cordova 59:11
11 Justin Poulson SJBC 59:12
12 Juan Cisneros 59:13
13 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 59:13
14 Joseph Chicoine 59:13
15 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te 59:14
16 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters 59:14
17 Brett Beddow Wolverine Sports Club 59:14
18 Juan Ferrie 59:14
19 Steven Fuller 59:15
20 Roberto Roman 59:19
21 Jake Yarranton Eliel Factory Team 59:19
22 Jason Paez Southern California Velo Elite 59:23
23 C Williams 59:24
24 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 59:27
25 John Janneck 59:38
26 Jose Reyes Southern California Velo Elite 59:38
27 Richard Nelson FC Racing 59:44
28 Thomas Adamson 59:52
29 Nick Duckstein VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:00:12
30 Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 1:00:25
31 Spencer Ito Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te 1:00:30
32 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 1:00:31
33 Quint Berkemeier 1:00:33
34 Scott Moore 1:00:46
35 Kevin Hernandez 1:01:06
DNF Leo Bugtai SoCalCycling.com Team
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Jepson 39:44
2 Omar Audelo 39:44
3 Seth Totten 39:45
4 Jesus Rocha 39:46
5 Dylan Lima 40:11
6 Jeff Perry 40:14
7 Alhareth Albadarin 40:14
8 Steve Netter 40:14
9 Jesse Carrillo 40:14
10 Gil Ron 40:14
11 Kevin Cavallo 40:14
12 Nazaret Ruiz 40:14
13 Travis Longfellow Southern California Velo - Mai 40:14
14 Richard Beach 40:15
15 Chris Hildreth 40:15
16 Brady Poirier Team Velocity 40:15
17 Leighton Rice 40:15
18 David Martos Bahati Foundation 40:15
19 Matthew Hung 40:15
20 Jason Harger 40:15
21 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 40:15
22 Jason Stankaitis 40:15
23 Ling Wei chao 40:15
24 Stephen Watson 40:15
25 Greg Wilson Corridor Recycling 40:15
26 Marco Rodriguez South Bay Wheelmen 40:16
27 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team 40:16
28 Rusbltion Lopez 40:16
29 Kevin Escobar South Bay Wheelmen 40:16
30 Kelly Lumgair 40:16
31 Edward Huntsman GS Andiamo - West Side Wheelmen 40:16
32 Dean Rosenberg 40:17
33 Nathan Torres Go Fast -Incycle 40:17
34 Patrick La petina 40:17
35 Jean Tawekjian 40:17
36 Chase Heavirland 40:17
37 Julio Muromeza 40:17
38 Chad Muller 40:18
39 Leslie Makepeace 40:18
40 Brett Springe 40:18
41 Christian Cabral Go Fast -Incycle 40:18
42 Julio Escamilla 40:19
43 Omar Abolhosn 40:20
44 Aaron Preski 40:21
45 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 40:21
46 Gabriel Gonzalez 40:21
47 Francis Castaneda 40:22
48 Jose Corona 40:22
49 Daniel Beltran South Bay Wheelmen 40:24
50 James Zaldua 40:24
51 Christopher Sera 40:25
52 Carlos Martinez -fernandez 40:26
53 Zachary Baker 40:28
54 Joey Scott 40:29
55 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Mai 40:31
56 Clint Allen 40:43
57 Satoshi Furukawa 40:51
58 Esdras Roldan 42:07
59 Mauricio Lepe 42:07
DNF Anson Araujo
DNF Sean Brown
DNF Anthony Rosales
DNF Edgard Matunaga
DNF Michael Cordts
DNF Louie Peick
DNF Houtan Bineshtarigh
DNF Jeffrey Bowens
DNF Alhareth Albadarin
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Lien 23:00
2 Conrad Hindert SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 23:00
3 Elijah Baker Velo Club La Grange +21 23:01
4 Derrick Whitlatch 23:01
5 James Barnwell 23:01
6 Vaughn Nelson 23:02
7 Frank Francesco 23:03
8 Steven Engle 23:03
9 Jason White 23:03
10 Noah Slack SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 23:04
11 Alejandro Vasquez 23:04
12 Jared Wright 23:05
13 Max Haggard Tacoma Bike Racing Team 23:06
14 Nicholas Geleng 23:45
15 Irvin Zavaleta 23:45
16 Robert Manning 24:00
17 Adam Buckley 24:00
18 Edgard Martunaga OSI BIKE TEAM 24:33
19 Daniel Gonzalez 24:34
20 Joseph Dalton 24:34
21 Allen Mecum
22 Julius Cunanan @1Lap
23 Wesley King Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev @1Lap
24 Spencer Tanner @1Lap
25 Sam Butlerwoodhouse Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev @1Lap
26 John Baboyan Southern California Velo @1Lap
27 Dylan Nerren @1Lap
28 Victor Flores @1Lap
29 Gerardo Moreno @1Lap
30 Luis Gutierrez @1Lap
31 Luis Pastrana @1Lap
32 Julian Rivera @1Lap
33 Anthony Bons @1Lap
34 Joel Rivera @1Lap
35 Dylan Klossner @1Lap
36 Gilberto Zavaleta @1Lap
37 Pablo Barragan @2Lap
Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayle Leo grande Eliel/Surf City/BMW 1:00:19
2 Charon Smith 1:00:19
3 Chad Moston 1:00:19
4 Danny Kam 1:00:20
5 Randy Nelson 1:00:20
6 Robbie Miranda HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:00:21
7 Espen Kateraas 1:00:23
8 Nathaniel Deibler Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:23
9 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 1:00:23
10 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 1:00:23
11 Derek Brauch 1:00:23
12 John Garbo 1:00:24
13 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:24
14 Nathan Freed 1:00:24
15 Victor Ayala Velo Club La Grange +21 1:00:24
16 Robert Pasco 1:00:25
17 Anthony Morrow S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 1:00:25
18 Murat Altinbasak 1:00:26
19 Eric Wright BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach 1:00:26
20 Aaron Cox 1:00:28
21 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:28
22 Dustin Armstrong 1:00:30
23 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT 1:00:30
24 Ivan Dominguez 1:00:31
25 Joshua Mcdonald 1:00:32
26 Joseph Chicoine 1:00:32
27 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:00:32
28 Terry Steeves 1:00:33
29 Mark Slobom BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach 1:00:33
30 John Slover 1:00:33
31 Kenneth Rogers 1:00:33
32 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:34
33 Dennis Grob 1:00:34
34 Steve Kim 1:00:34
35 Peter Dorantes 1:00:35
36 Matthew Easter 1:00:35
37 Richard Nelson FC Racing 1:00:35
38 Robert Rigg 1:00:35
39 Rob Alvarez 1:00:36
40 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:00:37
41 Bart Clifford 1:00:37
42 Lare Wardrop 1:00:40
43 Josh Alverson 1:00:43
44 Max Hernandez 1:00:54
45 Adam Mills Elevate-KHS 1:00:55
46 Travis Wilkerson Davis Phinney Foundation Master 1:01:22
47 Philip Tinstman 1:01:53
DNF Jay Salazar
DNF Mike Rogers
DNF Gregory Romero
DNF Ruben Lopez Montrose Bike Shop
DNF Juan Vargas
Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Thomas 1:00:17
2 John Mckinley Team Velocity 1:00:17
3 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:17
4 Ruben Meza 1:00:17
5 Ryan Dorris 1:00:18
6 Mark Fluss 1:00:19
7 Andrew Heinemann 1:00:19
8 Shaun Bagley CoreTechs Cycling TwT 1:00:19
9 Jim Woodburne Athlete Octane Racing 1:00:19
10 Mark Slobom BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach 1:00:20
11 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing 1:00:20
12 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 1:00:20
13 James Cowan Velo Club La Grange +21 1:00:21
14 Terry Steeves 1:00:21
15 Johnny Lance 1:00:21
16 Chuck Huang HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 1:00:21
17 James Doyle 1:00:22
18 Francois Jones 1:00:22
19 James Robbins 1:00:22
20 Artemio Martinez 1:00:23
21 Craig Dopperman 1:00:23
22 Robb Mesecher 1:00:25
23 Rudy Muncker 1:00:28
24 Jon Gallagher One2Go Events 1:00:29
25 Mike Rogers VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:00:29
26 John Leonard 1:00:30
27 James Kramer 1:00:30
28 James Perren 1:00:32
29 Patrick Caro 1:00:41
30 Richard Cimadoro Davis Phinney Foundation Master 1:00:41
DNF Daniel Leberger
Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marvin Hall 46:44
2 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING 46:44
3 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters 46:44
4 Douglas Pomeranz 46:44
5 Mark Palmer 46:48
6 Stephen Gregorios 47:36
7 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 47:37
8 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo 47:38
9 Robert Blaswich Pinnaclife Racing Team 48:10
10 Mark Hoffenberg Davis Phinney Foundation Master 48:11
11 James Edwards Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 48:11
12 Thurlow Rogers Davis Phinney Foundation Master 48:11
13 Steve Souisa 48:12
14 Scott Claes 48:12
15 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors 48:13
16 Stephen Watson 48:13
17 Joaquin Blanco 48:13
18 Fernando Lindo 48:13
19 Bob Kubinski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 48:14
20 Victorino Cartagenas 48:14
21 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 48:15
22 John Conners 48:15
23 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 48:16
24 Eric Zook 48:17
25 Frank Carone 48:18
26 Scott Winzeler 48:18
27 Daniel Cervantes 48:18
28 Marc Derome 48:18
29 James Perren 48:18
30 Nick Duckstein VELOBODY / Bikesale 48:18
31 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 48:19
32 Roger Lovett 48:20
33 Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC 48:20
34 Frank Picarelli 48:20
35 Paul Lipski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 48:21
36 Patricia Murray 48:24
DNF Peter Espinoza
Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 34:12
2 Matthew Easter 34:13
3 James Esser 34:13
4 Anthony Freeman Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 34:13
5 Omar Audelo 34:13
6 Gil Ron 34:13
7 Van Geslani 34:13
8 Jake Westall 34:14
9 Joshua Mcdonald 34:14
10 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 34:14
11 Jesus Rocha 34:15
12 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 34:16
13 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing 34:16
14 Reyes Hilario South Bay Wheelmen 34:16
15 Greg Hayes 34:16
16 Tony Zaldua Element Racing Team 34:16
17 Bryan Wierzchucki 34:17
18 Nazaret Ruiz 34:17
19 Douglas Schaller 34:18
20 Eduardo Flores 34:18
21 Jonathan Sebat 34:18
22 Mikey Pendola 34:18
23 Brian Uno 34:18
24 Ruben Lopez 34:19
25 Nick Cohenmeyer 34:19
26 Jason Harger 34:19
27 Jonathan Martin Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/ 34:20
28 Kelly Lumgair 34:20
29 Mark Fillebrown 34:21
30 Benjamin Hayes 34:21
31 Michael Matz 34:21
32 Nicholas Jepson 34:22
33 Zackery Sosnowski 34:23
34 James Zaldua 34:25
35 Steve Netter 34:28
36 Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 34:28
37 Kenneth Korbel 34:30
38 Kermit Mcgovern 34:31
39 Peter Beck 34:31
40 Paterno Jr degracia 34:31
41 Michael Araluce 34:32
42 Eric Otero SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 34:33
43 Jose Vigil Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/ 34:33
44 Mark Strohman 34:34
45 Robert Hayes 34:34
46 Leighton Rice 34:34
47 Erren Oleary 34:34
48 Dmitry Uchitel 34:35
49 Tyler Chairsell Carefast 34:35
50 Oscar Cervantes 34:35
51 Jeff Wolfe Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/ 34:36
52 Dylan Nord 34:36
53 Aaron Preski 34:37
54 Huy Nguyen 34:40
55 Kendall Stanley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx 34:42
56 Craig Doppmann 34:43
57 Seth Huggins 34:44
58 Ivan Reynaldo beltran 34:47
59 Carlos Martinez -fernandez 34:51
60 Louie Peick 35:01
61 Michael Chong 35:02
62 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 35:07
63 Richard Savitt Canyon Velo 35:24
64 Mike Mccluney 35:34
65 Mark Weimer @1Lap
66 Charles Hicks Bahati Foundation @1Lap
67 Kenneth Vinson Bahati Foundation @1Lap
DNF Ronney Escobar
Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Marietti 1:00:18
2 Aron Gadhia 1:00:18
3 Joshua Gruenberg G3 Foundation/Trek 1:00:19
4 Scott Winzeler 1:00:19
5 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 1:00:19
6 Darrick Mcvay Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:19
7 Tony Zaldua Element Racing Team 1:00:20
8 Robert Pasco 1:00:20
9 Dennis Grob 1:00:20
10 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 1:00:21
11 Scott Claes 1:00:21
12 Dennis King 1:00:21
13 Lare Wardrop G3 Foundation/Trek 1:00:21
14 Gardner Desroberts S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 1:00:22
15 John Slover 1:00:22
16 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 1:00:23
17 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Bi 1:00:23
18 Michael Hall 1:00:23
19 Victor Caraballo 1:00:23
20 David Mack Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:24
21 Eric Hilbrecht 1:00:25
22 Delfino Pastrana 1:00:25
23 Edward Mcclarty G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 1:00:25
24 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 1:00:26
25 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters 1:00:26
26 Mark Palmer G3 foundatoins 1:00:26
27 Ricardo Luengas 1:00:28
28 Bud Owens 1:00:28
29 Frank Francesco 1:00:28
30 Phillip Husband 1:00:29
31 Richard Wittenberg 1:00:29
32 Kenneth Korbel 1:00:30
33 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING 1:00:30
34 Ivan Reynaldo beltran 1:00:30
35 Brian Matsumoto 1:00:31
36 Bart Clifford 1:00:31
37 Joseph Dagostino S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 1:00:32
38 John Walsh 1:00:35
39 Greg Hayes 1:00:38
40 Earl Detrick 1:01:19
DNF Richard Savitt Canyon Velo
DNF Michael Carro
DNF Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Malcolm Hill
DNF Daniel Cervantes
Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Hill 46:46
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles 48:13
3 Rodney Malloy Bahati Foundation 48:15
4 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 48:15
5 Roger Gottfried 48:17
6 Richard Lee 48:18
DNF Jim Clouse WIN TEAM RACING
DNF Laszlo Lukacs
DNF Ralph Rivas
Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Cylance Cycling* 1:29:41
2 Scott Law Cylance Cycling* 1:29:41
3 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 1:29:41
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team* 1:29:42
5 Cory Williams Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:29:42
6 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:29:42
7 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:29:42
8 Juan Enrique 1:29:42
9 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery* 1:29:43
10 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 1:29:43
11 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 1:29:43
12 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:29:43
13 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 1:29:44
14 Leonardo Martinez 1:29:45
15 Eder Frayre UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:29:45
16 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:29:45
17 Tim Savre 1:29:45
18 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:29:45
19 Leon Gledhill Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:29:46
20 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:29:46
21 Philip Tinstman 1:29:46
22 Tyler Locke 1:29:46
23 Adam Farabaugh 1:29:46
24 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:29:46
25 Todd Gosselaar 1:29:47
26 Travis Samuel H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:29:47
27 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:29:47
28 Rene Corella CT: Start Vaxes Cycling Team 1:29:48
29 Cullen Browne SoCalCycling.com Team 1:29:49
30 Chase Goldstein The Weather Channel Specialized 1:29:49
31 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:29:49
32 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:29:49
33 ? Thomas 1:29:49
34 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:29:50
35 Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Rac 1:29:50
36 Jason Cianfrocca 1:29:50
37 Erick Sobey 1:29:50
38 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 1:29:50
39 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 1:29:50
40 Harrison Bailey GPM- Stulz 1:29:50
41 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:29:50
42 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te 1:29:50
43 William Myers Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature 1:29:50
44 Paul Warner 1:29:51
45 Garrett Hankins Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:29:51
46 James Fouche Counties Manukau 1:29:51
47 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 1:29:51
48 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:29:51
49 Mario Zamora Vumedi Cycling Team 1:29:52
50 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:29:52
51 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team 1:29:52
52 Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle 1:29:52
53 Tice Porterfield Strike Cycling Elite Team 1:29:53
54 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:29:53
55 Samuel Burston Manly Warringah CC 1:29:56
56 Aaron Bicknell Sydney Uni Velo Club 1:29:56
57 Blake Anton 1:29:56
58 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te 1:29:57
59 Marcus Cannon 1:29:57
60 Jacob Gerhardt 1:29:57
61 Anthony Canevari 1:29:57
62 Robert Pasco Airgas 1:29:57
63 Eric Abrams 1:29:58
64 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:29:58
65 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te 1:30:01
66 Andrew Bosco BBI-Sic 1:30:01
67 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature 1:30:02
68 Christopher Rea 1:30:03
69 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:04
70 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters 1:30:05
71 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:30:05
72 Kayle Leo grande Eliel/Surf City/BMW 1:30:05
73 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 1:30:10
74 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 1:30:28
75 Conor O'Brien H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:30:33
76 Ivan Dominguez 1:30:36
77 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:30:38
78 Joseph Lewis Holowesko|Citadel Cycling Team 1:30:43
79 Robin Carpenter UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:30:45
80 Ruben Companioni UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:30:45
81 Francisco Flores Go Fast -Incycle 1:30:56
DNF Arturo Anaya Bahati foundation
DNF Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy
DNF Travis Wilkerson Davis phinney Foundation
DNF Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Te
DNF Rob Alvarez
DNF Charon Smith
DNF Patrick Caro Go Fast -Incycle
DNF Eric Hilbrecht
DNF Taylor Warren 303 Project
DNF David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Dustin Armstrong
DNF Owen Gillott
DNF Alexis Cartier H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
DNF Conor Murtagh Brunswick CC
Men Senior Open Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Mai 59:10
2 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 59:12
3 David Kennedy 59:13
4 James Esser 59:13
5 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 59:14
6 Jose Chuc South Bay Wheelmen 59:14
7 Alexander Lochmiller 59:15
8 Steve Walker 59:16
9 Eduardo Flores 59:16
10 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 59:17
11 David Rous 59:20
12 Peter Dorantes 59:22
13 Treavor Matsushima Portland Bicycle Studio 59:22
14 Douglas Schaller 59:23
15 Robert Rigg 59:24
16 Zackery Sosnowski 59:28
17 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing 59:28
18 Parker Rous 59:29
19 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbod 59:44
20 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo 59:46
21 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team 59:47
22 Mikey Pendola 59:54
23 Taylor Tongate Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 1:00:00
24 Carlos Fuertegaspar 1:00:13
25 Eric Wright BestVIP - Mazda p/b Eibach 1:00:47
DNF William Raus
DNF Dmitry Uchitel
DNF Phithak Baingam
DNF Kyle Berg Pre-reg wrong race/transfer
DNF Gary Warner
DNF Matt Brantveyn SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy
Women Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brianna Pezo 36:38
2 Taylor Anderson Go Fast -Incycle 36:39
3 Melissa Ortega 36:39
4 Tina Grant 36:42
5 Lauren Webb Skyflash Racing @1Lap
Women Prt 1 Open Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 58:50
2 Elizabeth Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 58:50
3 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 58:50
4 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 58:50
5 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women 58:50
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 58:51
7 Erika Varela CONADE-Visit Mexico-Specialized 58:51
8 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman | Supermint* 58:51
9 Karlee Gendron Rise Racing 58:52
10 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* 58:52
11 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit M?xico-Specialized 58:52
12 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 58:52
13 Angelica Frayre 58:52
14 Christina Birch 58:53
15 Miriam Brouwer Rise Racing 58:53
16 Marcela Prieto CONADE-Visit M?xico-Specialized 58:53
17 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 58:57
18 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint* 59:04
19 Lisa Hulse 59:04
20 Natalie Kerwin UCI WWT Team VeloConcept Women 59:05
21 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 59:07
22 Bethany Allen JAKROO presented by Chrome Indu 59:08
23 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit M?xico-Specialized 59:14
24 Daniela Garcia La Grange 59:14
25 Julyn Aguila CONADE-Visit Mexico-Specialized 59:14
26 Lizbeth Urenos armas Velo Club La Grange +21 59:14
27 Jessica Baumgardner Stinner Black Sheep Women's Rac 59:15
28 Tarah Cole QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. JLV 59:36
29 Pamela Schuster Skyflash Racing 59:50
30 Ayesha Mcgowan 59:56
31 Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-Visit M?xico-Specialized 59:57
32 Clarice Sayle JAKROO presented by Chrome Indu 1:00:17
33 Nicolle Bruderer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:00:37
DNF Christina Bonnington JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre
Women Senior Open Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 36:35
2 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team 36:35
3 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket 36:36
4 Sheri Baldwin 36:36
5 Antigone Payne 36:36
6 Ginger Boyd 36:36
7 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 36:36
8 Edely Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 36:37
9 Holly Gabel 36:37
10 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 36:37
11 Jenna Klein 36:37
12 Melanie Mendavia 36:38
13 Michelle Disanti Sisterhood of Cycling 36:38
14 Heather Odom 36:38
15 Danielle Cooper Velo Club La Grange +21 36:38
16 Salma Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 36:38
17 Mila Allinson 36:38
18 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 36:38
19 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling 36:39
20 Alexa Alarcon SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 36:40
21 Kimberly Tom Skyflash Racing 36:43
22 Ashely Lopez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 36:44
23 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC CY 36:45
24 Linda Stark Skyflash Racing 37:09
25 Abigail Mccrea Go Fast -Incycle @1Lap
26 Michelle Cousar Velo Club La Grange +21 @1Lap