These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Silas Clark
3 Shea Devine
4 Ben Douglas
5 Tom Olds
6 David Smith
7 Fred Tanjutco
8 Doron Lipshitz
9 Peter Kiernan
10 Nicholas Tsapatsaris
11 Kevin Eng
12 Rodrigo Rubiano
13 David Bleakley
14 Chris Dawson
15 James Griffin
16 Fernando Mota

Men Masters 65+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Mccarthy
2 Richard Biebel CRCA/Foundation

Men Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Lariviere
2 Mark Curran
3 Steve Bonica
4 Erich Neise
5 Albert Anderson

Men Masters 45 +

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andreas Runggatscher
2 Joe Straub
3 David Hussey
4 Fred Rica
5 Eric Sutherland
6 Wasyel Danysh
7 Glenn Babikian
8 Christopher Scalzo
9 Chuck Crocco
10 Dan Ciano
11 Robert Mecea

Men Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lawrence Towner
2 Eric Anderson
3 Kevin Kolodziejski
4 Michael J Johnson
5 Don Schatz
6 Ed Troianello
7 Andrew Buchanan
8 Robert Maxted
9 William Mclaughlin
10 Richard Wolf
11 Bob Long
12 Walter Kowalski
13 Dan Marion
14 Mahesh Moorjani
15 Christopher Byrne

Men Non A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pj Bottoms
2 Peter Kiernan
3 Ricardo Ribeiro
4 Michael Rosenhaus
5 Aidan Carter
6 Andrew Reimann
7 Ben Wahlstrand
8 Tatsuo Imaishi
10 Bob Jaggard
11 Matthew Rettig
13 Jonathan Nabut

Men Non B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dan Montgomery
2 Chris Beddows
3 David Brown
4 Rich Ferraro
5 Stephen Zook
6 Richard Lavigne
7 Masaharu Ito
8 Jack Drizhal
9 Greg Whitman
10 Aidan Kiernan
11 Bram Carter
12 Joji Matsushima
13 Harry Hamilton
14 Scott Brennan
15 Matthew Armstrong
16 Peter Fowler
17 Gabriel Zirpolo
18 James Travis
19 Mario Irvin crespo
20 Mike Go
21 Michael Dilaurenzio
22 Ronald Garofalo
23 Ralph Papillon
24 Simon Huang
25 Alexander Pavlotskiy
26 Joe Emde
27 Albert Sayers

Men Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Wood
2 Szymon Niemotko
3 David Freifelder
4 Toby Hanna
5 David Gardner
6 David Phimsipasom
7 John Sedlak

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Victoria Mather
2 Kate Tormey
3 Deborah Dworsky
4 Karen Zatuchney
5 Ellen Davis

Women Non A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allison Gadaleta
2 Elana Iaciofano
3 Shannon Jenkins

Women Non B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Diane Sagnella
2 Julia Franco
3 Christina Cone
4 Denise Masterson
5 Sarah Mellies
6 Doreen Bridgman
7 Tatyana Rozental
8 Rebecca Feldman
9 Kristine Tanjutco
10 Ellen Hardy

Women Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Masha Schneider
2 Anne Vag
3 Lori Romero
4 Ann marie Miller
5 Elizabeth Tyrell
6 Paula Elejalde
7 Nicole Ragonese
8 Jacqueline Paull
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with