These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Edier Godinez marin TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
2 Jacob Mueller KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
3 Sean Barrie XO COMMUNICATIONS / BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
4 Andrew Seitz TEAM GPOA
5 Blair Berbert KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
6 Rick Norton KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
7 Zachary Felpel HAYMARKET BICYCLES
8 Guillermo Gonzalez castro TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
9 Brian Breach GS Mengoni U.S.A.
10 Colin Sandberg TEAM GPOA
11 Gilberth Gomez Valverde TEAM SOMERVILLE BICYCLE SHOP
12 Jeffrey Salvitti DYNAFLO RACING
13 Russell Brown KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
14 Edward Krasnai LANCASTER REGIONAL CYCLING TEAM
15 Nicholas Maimone HAYMARKET BICYCLES
16 Jameson Ribbens C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
17 Mike Stubna Fort Pitt Velo
18 Greg Wittwer HAYMARKET BICYCLES
19 Andreas Runggatscher FINKRAFT CYCLING TEAM

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Fogle HILLTOP DYNAMICS
2 Jared Fenstermacher SPOKES BIKE SHOP
3 Justin Mauch HPC/LIST
4 Gregory Dorsch TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING
5 George Milinkovic C3 - ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
6 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
7 Justin Sotdorus KEYSTONE VELO CLUB
8 Jim Ludovici PURE ENERGY CYCLING-PROAIRHFA
9 Joe Magro LANCASTER REGIONAL CYCLING
10 Marten Beels LAMPREY SYSTEMS
11 Chad Swanger KEYSTONE CARE
12 Shawn Beeler MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
13 Vladimir Sarkisov ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB
14 Brett Katzen KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
15 Levi Renno KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES / LSV
16 Avery Wilson HPC/LIST
17 Byron Horgash SUNNYBROOK RACING/PROFESSIONAL PHARMACY
18 Thomas Dreyer WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM
19 Christopher King TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING
20 David Brookes HPC/LIST
21 Matthew Tebo UNATTACHED
22 Chad Bartlett TOMS SHOES P/B KINDHUMAN SPORTS
23 Angelo Mascelli WATCHUNG WHEELMEN
24 Michael Walsh MOVEMBER
25 Ernie Elliott INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
26 Matthew Mosca FRANKLIN AND MARSHALL COLLEGE
27 Christopher Deluco TARMAC CYCLING/IRON BRIDGE CONSULTING
28 Cole Lalomia JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
29 Rodney Kauffman SHIRKS PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
30 Nicholas Dallesandro LOWCOUNTRY RACING
31 Joshua Cantor BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM-IFRACTAL
32 Paul De santis KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
33 Mark Allain
34 Brandyn Pryce HILLTOP DYNAMICS
35 Lance Johnson KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV
36 Eric Revene UNATTACHED
37 David Kinsey MASON DIXON VELO
38 Colin Mckenna
39 Michael Bowman BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO

Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gregory Fulchiero SPOKES N SKIS / ALTOONA BICYCLE CLUB
2 Brooke Bowman MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE
3 Jason Wilson
4 Andre Rauh
5 Peter Olmsted WEST END CYCLING CLUB
6 Michael Borda ACTION WHEELS/VIKING YACHTS/CC EVESHAM
7 Sean Croce ACTION WHEELS / VIKING YACHTS / CC EVESHAM
8 Otho Keller
9 Matthew Begley ADVENTURE FOR THE CURE
10 Matt Cooper ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
11 Aaron Miller
12 Matt Delaney TEAM HIGH PEAKS
13 Michael Caputi ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE
14 Scott Maxfield
15 Peter Ruppert PANHANDLE PEDALERS RACING TEAM
16 Kenneth Miles
17 Christopher M. jones UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND
18 Steve Przybylek MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE BRICKS
19 Tyler Waldron PANHANDLE PEDALERS
20 Mike Barbone CHESTER COUNTY VELO
21 Joshua Everitt
22 Kevin Boulden ACTION WHEELS / VIKING YACHTS / CC EVESHAM
23 Christopher Kick ABRT
24 Daniel Moury IC3
25 Jeremy Hunter
26 Karl Schipul CYCLE FITNESS
27 Anthony Smith
28 Preston Simon BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
29 Ryan Cimo BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
30 Michael Musgnug FIRST STATE VELO SPORT / CHRISTIANA CARE PHYSICAL
31 Paul Cugini PANHANDLE PEDALERS
32 Bryan Thompson ACTION WHEELS / VIKING YACHTS / CC EVESHAM
33 John Parker MIDDLETOWN BIKE LINE
34 Peterj Dziembowski
35 Matthew Klanica
36 Brandon Knapp The Dutch Wheelman
37 Hubert Sacilowski BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
38 Jared Rodeheaver BIKE LINE
39 Benjamin Coleman
40 Christopher Hoffman

Cat 5 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Siepelinga FIRST STATE VELO SPORT
2 Michael Lane
3 Mike Hyman
4 Scott Mearns
5 Mike Stevens CHESTER COUNTY VELO / BIKE LINE
6 Jason Eicholtz PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
7 Keith Kline BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
8 Shane Rauch PANHANDLE PEDALERS
9 Spencer Seibert ABRT
10 Alex Schwab ZEN MASTERS RACING
11 Eric Schopf
12 Steven Handleman ZEN MASTERS RACING
13 Joseph Watson
14 Abe Barley MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
15 Todd Wenger CCV
16 Sheldon Horst IC3
17 Mary Lasota CHESTER COUNTY VELO
18 Edmund Lewis HERSHEY CYCLING
19 Michael Mccormick
20 Chris Mammarella GS SIMMERIA
21 Rick Malos
22 Jay Lloyd
23 Trevor Hershey WEST END CYCLING CLUB
24 Tim Robertson MIDDLETOWN BIKE LINE
25 Frank Mayer ACTION WHEELS/ VIKING YACHTS/ CC EVESHAM
26 Kevin Titter MIDDLETOWN BIKE LINE BRICKS
27 Stephen Forbes MIDDLETOWN BIKE LINE
28 Barry Murray ALL-FILL P/B FIRESTONE
29 Wayne Kosko MIDDLETOWN BIKELINE BRICKS

Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 John Spittal THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC.
2 Art Miller THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP
3 Dean Smith GS SIMMERIA
4 Scott Gamble CHESTER COUNTY VELO
5 Richard Kazimir CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF AMERICA
6 Scharff David Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
7 Bob Reuther CHESTER CO VELO - IRON HILL
8 Noel Heitmann THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
9 Douglas Jones GS SIMMERIA
10 Lauriston Marshall CLEAN CURRENTS P/B DON BEYER VOLVO
11 Darren Hartman PA MASTERS RC
12 James Pomeroy THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
13 Rick Tucker KELLY BENFITS STRATEGIES/L S V
14 Daniel Ryan
15 Michael Fink MORGAN STANLEY/ SMITH BARNEY/ MARKET EDGE
16 Mike Spinnler AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUNTY TOURISM
17 Steve Owens ABRT
18 Dennis Witmer DEEP BLUE
19 John Newton CHESTER COUNTY VELO
20 William Gentile THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC.
21 Dan Conlin TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE

U19 Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mauch Justin HPC/LIST
2 Lalomia Cole JIMENEZ VELO SPORT

Women 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Kraut TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE
2 Jennifer Bollinger TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
3 Dana Cuomo THRU-IT-ALL CYCLING TEAM
4 Pamela Schmaldinst TEAM VORTEX
5 Jory Wamsley TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
6 Kristin Borda ACTION WHEELS
7 Jamie lee Gossler TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with