These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 W Grant ellwood 2:00:15
2 Daniel Rowen 2:00:18
3 Daniel Willett 2:00:21
4 Eivind Roed 2:00:22
5 Ryan Trimble 2:00:31
6 Mauro Rato 2:00:35
7 Brannan Fix 2:00:45
8 Andre Bos 2:00:58
9 Kevin Callahan 2:01:00
10 Noah Granigan 2:01:19
11 Garrett Gerchar 2:01:24
12 Lucas Rowton 2:02:13
13 Zack Jensen 2:02:20
14 Jack R tanner 2:02:18
15 Grant Gipson 2:02:34
16 Ian Mcpherson 2:02:35
17 Emmanuel Gagne 2:02:43
18 Matthew Turner 2:05:21
19 Simon Lynn 2:06:16
20 Mark Johnson 2:06:21
21 James Hilyer 2:07:38
22 Jeremy Norris 2:09:37
23 Thomas Gauthier 2:11:17
24 Gabriel Gutierrez flores 2:12:31
25 Sam Vickery 2:12:35
26 Rees York 2:15:33
27 Ben Omalley 2:16:26
28 Derek Hall @ 1 lap
DNF Nikos Hessert DNF
DNF Carter Jackson DNF
DNF Arne Egner DNF
DNF Ian Whaley DNF
DNF Peter Behm DNF
DNF Dalton Walters DNF

Men Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nash Dory 1:28:55
2 Dillon Janda 1:31:06
3 Santiago Bedoya 1:31:08
4 Malik Mariano 1:31:12
5 #225 N:n: 1:31:14
6 Paxton Hyde 1:31:15
7 Zackary Ghalayini 1:31:16
8 Jake Marasco 1:31:19
9 Charles Shobe 1:31:28
10 Michael Morton 1:31:36
11 Carl Sechrist 1:31:48
12 Jeremy Seeyave 1:32:33
13 Ty Thede 1:34:28
14 Julian Maissel 1:35:01
15 Josh Lawrence 1:38:08
16 Erik Lecy 1:40:31
17 Kenny Anderson 1:45:20
DNF George Jordan DNF
DNF Simon Pendleton DNF
DNF Tyler Rickett DNF
21 Adam Jolly 56:13
22 Tristan E bond 57:12
23 Alex Doyle 58:12
24 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 58:39
25 Trevor Pratt 58:54
26 Josef Nelson 1:02:21
27 Andres Vaughan 1:02:32
28 Ethan Johnson 1:07:44
29 Timothy O'meara 1:08:48
DNF Ross Steward DNF

Men Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Jolly 56:13
2 Tristan E bond 57:12
3 Alex Doyle 58:12
4 Jonathan Kaltenbaugh 58:39
5 Trevor Pratt 58:54
6 Josef Nelson 1:02:21
7 Andres Vaughan 1:02:32
8 Ethan Johnson 1:07:44
9 Timothy O'meara 1:08:48
DNF Ross Steward DNF

Men SM 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gaige Sippy 54:35
2 Tyler Lock 55:07
3 Michael French 55:54
4 Travis Palmer 56:01
5 James Bodine 57:15
6 Matt Rothrock 57:44
7 Dale Kneller 57:46
8 Robert Sonora 58:11
9 Jason Quenzler 58:43
10 Dakota Troudt 58:5
11 Miles Venzara 58:58
12 John Callahan 59:4
13 Ian Kutzleb 1:02:28

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Levi Kurlander 1:52:06
2 Rolando Gonzalez 1:52:08
3 Dean Haas 1:52:29
4 Quinn Simmons 1:52:29
5 Nick Gould 1:52:42
6 Caleb Thompson 1:53:32
7 Charles Huff 1:54:53
8 Brent Winebarger 1:58:38
9 Michael Carroll 2:01:24
10 Spencer Downing 2:05:26

Women Collegiate C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peyton C valko 1:19:28

Women Collegiate A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalia Franco 1:35:26
2 Emily Schaldach 1:36:52
3 Jenna Stauffer 1:36:53
4 Charlotte W backus 1:37:01
5 Ariane Horbach 1:37:38
6 Josefine Dreier 1:40:46
7 Emelie Persson 1:40:52
8 Martin Anna 1:42:41
9 Tristen Musselman 1:45:09
10 Kelsay Lundberg 1:45:11
11 Alaina Yung 1:45:12
12 Sophie Mittelstadt 1:49:56
13 Megan Osteen 1:49:57
14 Keren Wallace 1:49:58
15 Erin Paradis @ 1 lap

Women Collegiate B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christa Gutzel 1:16:31
2 Rebecca Schneider
3 Elizabeth Frakes
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with