These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Riley Cotton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 0:34:08
2 Ociel Borjas Boulder Junior Cycling 0:34:10
3 Michael Dudzic Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 0:34:10
4 Ryan Stowers Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 0:34:20
5 Andrew Charlet Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 0:34:33
6 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 0:34:42
7 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling 0:34:43
8 Evan Scholz Alpha Bicycle Co.- Vista Subaru 0:37:23
9 Caleb Schroder Unattached 0:37:36

JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gordon Saur Boulder Junior Cycling 0:34:54
2 Oliver w Hart Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 0:37:05

JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Miller Unattached 1:00:30

JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling 0:41:02

MM 40+ 1-2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tomas Roba Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:26:54
2 Marc Deantoni Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:26:56
3 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:27:51
4 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:27:51
5 Andrew Johnson Training Peaks 1:27:52
6 Shawn Betz Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:27:52
7 Christopher Doyle NINOX Racing Team 1:27:53
8 Joseph Taddeucci Training Peaks 1:27:53
9 Unknown Rider Boulder Orthopedics 1:27:54
10 Jerod Ridge Team Cycleton 1:27:55
11 Joshua Barnett Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:27:56
12 James Dunkleberger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:27:59
13 James christian Mccarthy NINOX Racing Team 1:28:00
14 Daniel De mos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:29:29
15 Christopher Munro NINOX Racing Team 1:30:00
16 Charles Coyle Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:30:28
17 Sherman Towsley Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:30:29
18 Brian Hart Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:30:33
19 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:32:01
20 William Campie Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:39:51
21 Joseph Paulson Boulder Orthopedics 1:39:51
22 Brian Chimileski Unattached 1:43:09
DNF Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling DNF
DNF Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF
DNF Michael Catterall Stages Cycling DNF
DNF James Thies Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers DNF
DNF Daniel Reback Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team DNF

MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 1:33:31
2 Scott Crabtree Houndstooth Racing 1:33:31
3 Glenn Cratty Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:33:31
4 Gabe Rivero Primal-Audi Denver 1:33:32
5 Nathan Busch Team Cycleton 1:33:32
6 David Kendall Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 1:33:33
7 Brian Anderson Team Rio Grande 1:33:33
8 Gary Lancaster Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:33:33
9 Jason Russell Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 1:33:34
10 Galen Stilgebauer Unattached 1:33:42
11 Christian Smith Houndstooth Racing 1:34:17
12 Birt Stem Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:34:18
13 Jon Alegranti Unattached 1:34:19
14 Charley Dean Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 1:34:20
15 Steve Schwarting Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:34:20
16 Doug Gordon Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:34:20
17 Bennett Hug Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:34:41
18 Diran Ayandele Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:34:46
19 David Bertino Houndstooth Racing 1:35:11
20 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing 1:35:18
21 Blake Cohen Unattached 1:35:24
22 Scott Meadows Team Rio Grande 1:36:39
23 Jon Smela Team Rio Grande 1:36:40
24 Mark Bales Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:37:05
25 Garrick Mitchell Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:37:22
26 Rod Unverrich Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:37:56
27 Scott Fliegelman Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 1:44:08

MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J keith Collins Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:02:20
2 Nathan Miller Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:02:20
3 Curtis Mcilvain Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 1:02:21
4 Matthew Ray Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:02:21
5 Bill Manning Sklar-RealD Racing 1:02:21
6 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:02:22
7 Dean Digiulio Racer X Cycling 1:02:23
8 William Raatz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:02:24
9 Jim Scheel Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:02:26
10 Scott c Stevelinck Sklar-RealD Racing 1:02:27
11 Richard Brady Louisville Cyclery 1:02:28
12 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 1:02:30
13 Bradley Rolf ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 1:02:31
14 Eric Thompson Team Rio Grande 1:02:31
15 Devin Mccune Unattached 1:02:33
16 Dan Sonnesyn Old School Industries 1:02:34
17 Mike Higgins Unattached 1:02:35
18 Andrew Stokes Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 1:02:36
19 Jason Douglass Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:02:38
20 Brad With ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 1:02:40
21 Brent Murphy Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:02:46
22 Alessandro Carollo Primal-Audi Denver 1:02:52
23 Sean Mattingly Sklar-RealD Racing 1:03:10
24 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:03:18
25 Jason Kaminski Peak to Peak Cycling 1:04:08
26 Dan Maduff Primal-Audi Denver 1:05:31
27 Patrick O'donnell Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 1:08:07
28 Daniel Bork Louisville Cyclery 1:08:11
29 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:09:18
30 Brian Hemstreet ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 1:10:01
31 Kenneth Altshuler Old School Industries 1:14:29
32 Andrew Galloway Old School Industries 1:14:57
DNF El Najjar Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF

MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asier Artaechevarria Unattached 0:46:52
2 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver 0:46:52
3 Chris Kuhn Team Cycleton 0:47:44
4 Morgan Brown pedal RACING 0:47:53
5 Stuart Morrison Houndstooth Racing 0:48:08
6 Michael Buth COS Racing 0:48:12
7 Steven Harlan Racer X Cycling 0:48:13
8 Chris Brinkerhoff Unattached 0:48:15
9 Doug Hanna Unattached 0:48:46
10 Andrew Ross Century Road Club Assoc 0:53:57
11 Angelo Russell Unattached 0:54:28
12 Tyler Peterson Old School Industries DSQ

MM 50+ 1-2-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Cassan Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:15:25
2 Michael Inglis NINOX Racing Team 1:15:25
3 Adam Asnes Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:15:27
4 Gary Sharp Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:15:30
5 William Kellagher Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:15:35
6 Robert Dahl NINOX Racing Team 1:18:16
7 Danny Suter Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:18:16
8 Craig Hofer Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:18:18
9 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics 1:18:22
10 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:18:22
11 Jim Kraychy Unattached 1:18:24
12 Peter Ismert Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:18:24
13 Alan Youngblood Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:18:25
14 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:18:26
15 Richard Guillery Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:18:30
16 Eric Long Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:18:34
17 Callen Borgias Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:18:37
18 Henrik Pedersen Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:19:21
19 Robert Kantor ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 1:21:04
20 David Kruger Boulder Orthopedics 1:21:13
21 Brian Bonham Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 1:21:13
22 Charlie Hayes Unattached 1:21:42
23 David Rackoski Landis/Trek 1:23:48
24 Larry Cornman Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:35:21

MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Boynton Unattached 1:04:18
2 Todd Langley Unattached 1:04:18
3 Rob Goodbody Sklar-RealD Racing 1:04:20
4 Nick Slenkovich Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:04:20
5 Brad Clemmons Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:04:21
6 Michael Smith Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:04:21
7 Kurt Wieck Peloton-Specialized Cycling Team 1:04:22
8 Blair Oliver Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 1:04:22
9 Robert Fischer Training Peaks 1:04:22
10 Manuel Sanchez Old School Industries 1:04:22
11 A michael Mcqueeney Sklar-RealD Racing 1:04:22
12 John Feir Racer X Cycling 1:04:23
13 Frank Knuettel ii ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 1:04:24
14 Jonathan Day Team Rio Grande 1:04:24
15 Douglas Robison Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:04:27
16 Larry Hirshland Sklar-RealD Racing 1:04:28
17 Henry Eberhardt Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:04:31
18 George York Cafe Velo 1:04:31
19 Philippe Capraro Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners 1:04:32
20 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling 1:04:33
21 Larry Grossman Unattached 1:04:34
22 Michael Warner Blue Sky Velo 1:04:36
23 Brad Tucker ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 1:05:58
24 Igor Serbinin Old School Industries 1:06:31
25 David Williams Peak to Peak Cycling 1:06:46
26 Ken Koch Unattached 1:07:24
DNF Adam Mentzell Sklar-RealD Racing DNF

MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:05:27
2 Butch Stinton Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:08:32
3 Michael Meyer Local Velo 1:08:32
4 Mark Klatke Sklar-RealD Racing 1:08:34
5 Bruce Dickinson Sklar-RealD Racing 1:08:39
6 Ken Brecheisen Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:09:40
7 Doug Hill Green Mountain Sports 1:10:47
8 Murray s. Willis Sklar-RealD Racing 1:10:57

MM 70+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Raber Green Mountain Sports 0:54:14
2 Drew Clark Louisville Cyclery 0:54:14
3 Philip Coons Green Mountain Sports 0:54:15

MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughon Team Rio Grande 1:10:05
2 Andrea Koenig Boulder Orthopedics 1:12:39
3 Stacey Dawrant Unattached 1:12:46
4 Kim Nordquist Racer X Cycling 1:18:09
DNF Unknown Rider Racer X Cycling DNF

MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sandra North Blue Sky Velo 0:50:32
2 Michele Moffat 50x15 Cycling 0:52:46
3 Terry Petersen Blue Sky Velo 0:55:29
4 Peg Hallberg Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 0:57:46
5 Erica Brann Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:59:13

SM 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Granigan Unattached 1:36:34
2 Gage Hecht "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc." 1:36:37
3 Owen j Hatcher Scout Cycling Team 1:36:37
4 Dean Haas Unattached 1:36:41
5 Drew Christopher Primal-Audi Denver 1:36:44
6 Andrew Clemence Landis/Trek 1:36:46
7 Matthew Deangelis Primal-Audi Denver 1:37:04
8 Conor Mullervy Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:37:23
9 Thomas Herman Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:39:25
10 Tim Speciale Unattached 1:39:30
11 Brad Neagos Unattached 1:39:30
12 Nicholas Applegate Team Cycleton 1:39:31
13 Michael Dutczak Unattached 1:39:31
14 David Almanzan Unattached 1:39:33
15 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 1:39:33
16 Cristhian Ravelo Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:39:34
17 Kip Taylor Primal-Audi Denver 1:39:34
18 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team 1:39:36
19 Taylor Warren COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:39:36
20 Joseph Lewis Unattached 1:39:41
21 Austin Stephens Unattached 1:40:06
22 Nathaniel Wilson Stages Cycling 1:40:43
23 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 1:40:43
24 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver 1:42:52
25 Max Huddleston Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 1:44:15
26 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:44:18
27 Jayson Jacobs Unattached 1:44:24
28 ? Max Denver Fit Loft 1:44:36
29 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team 1:46:23
30 Taylor Jung COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:47:08
31 Matthew Eberly Primal-Audi Denver 1:47:23
32 William Zellmer Unattached 1:47:32
33 Spencer Martin Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:49:41
34 Anuthee Korder COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:58:45
35 Neal Shepherd COGA Elite Cycling Team 1:58:45
DNF Evangelos Gatseos Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
37 Daniel Holloway Unattached DSQ
DNF Evan Fader Unattached DNF
DNF Robert Wright Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Maciej Wojciechowski Unattached DNF
DNF Jacob Rosenbarger Unattached DNF
DNF Nicolas Jimenez Team Cycleton DNF
DNF David Leonard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc DNF
DNF Blake Romine Groove Subaru Excel Sports DNF
DNF Scott Tietzel Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital Partners DNF
DNF Stefano Tomasello Unattached DNF
DNF Maxlimilian Freeman Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DNF
DNF Adam Fivehouse Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team DNF
DNF William Nabours Scout Cycling Team DNF
DNF Johann p Liljengren Unattached DNF
DNF Ian Whaley Unattached DNF
DNF Jesse Goodrich Stages Cycling DNF
DNF Richard Arnopol Unattached DNF

SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kendrick Boots "Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc." 1:24:21
2 Eric Brunner Boulder Junior Cycling 1:24:38
3 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 1:24:46
4 Cade Bickmore Unattached 1:26:59
5 Brad Loyd Unattached 1:27:00
6 Andrew Hammond Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:27:02
7 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver 1:27:03
8 Spencer Powlison Unattached 1:27:22
9 Marco Hintz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:27:44
10 Jackson Hootman CU Cycling-Boulder 1:27:45
11 Aaron Hugen pedal RACING 1:27:47
12 Timothy Fegel Meat Shop Racing 1:27:47
13 Bradley Berger Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:27:50
14 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 1:27:58
15 Donny Warbritton Stages Cycling 1:28:41
16 Keith Strand Primal-Audi Denver 1:29:10
17 Zach Van rheen Primal-Audi Denver 1:29:36
18 Matthew Hudson Houndstooth Racing 1:30:05
19 Stephen Haas Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 1:32:46
20 Matthew Walp Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:32:46
21 Davis Robinson Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 1:33:10
22 Brady Fain Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:33:20
23 Brian Lingenfelter Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:36:09
24 Gavin Anderson Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:37:28
25 Brian Metz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:37:39
26 Rees York Meat Shop Racing 1:37:40
27 Brian Zipler Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:38:03
28 Christopher Hill Chill Racing Co 1:39:49
29 Timothy Clark Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:40:07
30 Clark Eckel Novo Nordisk 1:42:55
DNF Riley Sheehan Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF Kit Hinders Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft DNF
DNF Marcel Davidse Unattached DNF
DNF Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DNF
DNF Cody Moore Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
DNF William Tourtillot Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
DNF Chris Schlessinger Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Evan m kiesow Butt Meat Shop Racing DNF

SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Bernal Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:00:32
2 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 1:00:33
3 Nick Forsha CU Cycling-Boulder 1:00:33
4 Ross Ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 1:00:40
5 Jack Tanner Boulder Junior Cycling 1:00:45
6 Weston e Snyder Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:02:15
7 Justin Smittkamp Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:02:16
8 Bryan Horsley Sea Sports Cycling 1:02:16
9 Jason Weeber ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 1:02:16
10 George Jordan SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers 1:02:17
11 Andrew Touslee Unattached 1:02:19
12 Nick Kosovich Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:02:20
13 Rob Boydston Unattached 1:02:21
14 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 1:02:22
15 Fredd Corpuz Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:02:35
16 Clayton Leon Primal-Audi Denver 1:02:56
17 Jeremy Ostrowski Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:02:56
18 Jason Latimer Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:03:11
19 Ryan Sullivan Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:03:15
20 Cole Catron Altitude Cycling p/b OSI 1:03:16
21 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling p/b OSI 1:03:16
22 Adam Laplante Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:03:17
23 Christopher Williams Altitude Cycling p/b OSI 1:03:23
24 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver 1:04:41
25 Joe Hofeditz Louisville Cyclery 1:04:52
26 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:05:53
27 Lukas Bouvrie Twin Peaks Racing 1:05:54
28 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 1:05:54
29 Austin Riley Unattached 1:05:54
30 Alex Mcwhorter Primal-Audi Denver 1:05:57
31 Nathan Pawlak Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Juniors 1:05:58
32 Alan Carter Twin Peaks Racing 1:06:05
33 Andrew Ralston Unattached 1:06:12
34 Adam Lorenz Twin Peaks Racing 1:07:26
35 Stuart Braddock Primal-Audi Denver 1:07:31
36 Richard Shall Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing 1:08:19
37 Christopher Dugan Unattached 1:08:22
38 Joseph Vandeven Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:08:31
39 Devon Baummer CU Cycling-Boulder 1:11:14
DNF Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team DNF
DNF Faron Ryan Reynolds Roofing/CRJ Racing DNF
DNF Mike Swanson Unattached DNF
DNF Dakota Troudt Bike Ambassadors DNF

SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keith Abbey Primal-Audi Denver 0:46:51
2 Chris Kimmett 0:46:52
3 Terol Pursell Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. 0:46:52
4 Alex Deibold Unattached 0:46:54
5 Paxton Wiers Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 0:46:55
6 David Ridley Boulder Cycle Sport/YogaGlo 0:46:57
7 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 0:47:01
8 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton 0:47:04
9 Reid Taylor Unattached 0:47:06
10 Cole Jacobsen Unattached 0:47:09
11 Chris Watts Redspoke Racing p/b Remax Pros. 0:47:46
12 Benjamin Donnelly VR7 Colorado Cycling Team 0:47:52
13 Robert Rucinski Old School Industries 0:48:07
14 Jeff Tryon ColoBikeLaw + Adventure Cycling 0:48:17
15 Kasimir Brejwo 50x15 Cycling 0:48:18
16 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING 0:49:03
17 Andrew Pearce pedal RACING 0:50:24
18 Tolland Cunningham Unattached 0:51:32
19 Wayne Wood Unattached 0:52:10
20 Brian Delmotte Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage Inc 0:52:12
21 George Cantlay Unattached 0:00:00
DNF Gustav Wold Unattached DNF

SW 1-2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Emmerman Rally Sport Cycling Team 1:38:58
2 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling 1:44:08
3 Gwen Inglis Stages Cycling 1:44:11
4 Jennifer Schumm Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:44:11
5 Jennifer Sharp Stages Cycling 1:44:20
6 Lanier Allen Stages Cycling 1:46:09
DNF Marisa Rorabaugh Naked Women's Racing DNF
DNF Amy Shepard Stages Cycling DNF
DNF Sarah Lukas Unattached DNF

SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Henry Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:09:55
2 Addie Levinsky Unattached 1:09:55
3 Jenna Stauffer Stages Cycling 1:09:55
4 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 1:09:56
5 Nina Donohue 50x15 Cycling 1:09:59
6 Ava Hachmann JET Cycling 1:10:01
7 Sarah Lewis Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 1:10:06
8 Sarah Ginbach Unattached 1:10:10
9 Savannah Adams Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race Team 1:11:46
10 Anna Levine 50x15 Cycling 1:13:01
11 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women 1:15:19

SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Jordan Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:50:09
2 Olivia G cummins Rage Cycling Team 0:50:10
3 Jennifer Grimaldi Racer X Cycling 0:50:11
4 Abby Kacena First City Cycling Team 0:50:12
5 Delilah Cupp Unattached 0:50:13
6 Michelle Main Racer X Cycling 0:50:13
7 Petra Schmidtmann Rage Cycling Team 0:50:14
8 Cindy Hintgen Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:50:18
9 Jennifer Coyle Unattached 0:52:06
10 Samantha Summers Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:52:24
11 Ellen Jantsch Unattached 0:53:03
12 Cheryl Gaiser Bike Ambassadors 0:53:04
13 Erin Tierney Thump Cycling p/b Denver Fit Loft 0:53:07
14 Ashley King Unattached 0:57:05
15 Isabel Lawson Front Rangers Cycling Club 1:05:33

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with