These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Cohen University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Ethan Frankel University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
3 Reese Levine University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
4 Colin Patterson California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
5 Samuel Boardman University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
6 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
7 Kai Hong pang University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
8 Remy Cantoadams California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
9 Robert Pearce University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
10 Sam Quinby University of California-Davis 0:00:00
11 James Evans Stanford University 0:00:00
12 Matthew Brady Stanford University 0:00:00
13 Alexander Deroche��� University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
14 Russell Clarida Stanford University 0:00:00
15 Rupert Cox University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
16 Ross Kelly University of California-Davis 0:00:00
17 Raymond Lee California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
18 Juan Duarte University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
19 Dustin Denton University of California-Davis 0:00:00
20 Keith Sollers University of California-Davis 0:00:00
21 Dominik Cinka University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
22 Justin Runac University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
23 Sebouh Bazikian University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anthony Beron Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Joel Christenson University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Eric Dasmalchi University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
4 Ling Wei chao University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
5 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6 Joseph Katz Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Eric Zhang University of California-Merced 0:00:00
8 William Tracy University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
9 Brian Roehrich University of California-Davis 0:00:00
10 Ryan West-deluca California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
11 Brandon Cox University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johnray Fernandez University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2 Ryan Walker California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
3 Paul Talma Stanford University 0:00:00
4 Jacob Lin University of California-Davis 0:00:00
5 Matthew Hung University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
6 Paul Nguyen University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
7 Bradley Wiggs California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
8 Travis Keeley California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
9 Kevin Penner Stanford University 0:00:00
10 Ridhuan Rizal University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
11 Xander Chan-herur University of California-Davis 0:00:00
12 Andrew Hilger Stanford University 0:00:00
13 Ismael Arreola guerrero California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
14 Colin Harrop California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
15 David Ayala California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
16 Mark Ray Stanford University 0:00:00
17 Daniel Feinberg University of California-Davis 0:00:00
18 Giovanni Velasco California State University-Channel Islands 0:00:00
19 Raymond Vo University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
20 Dario Serrano jr University of California-Irvine 0:00:00

Men Collegiate CAT D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mason Witter University of California-Merced 0:00:00
2 Shunjian Li San Jose State University 0:00:00
3 Bowei Wang University of California-Irvine 0:00:00
4 Colin Clemmons Stanford University 0:00:00
5 Collin Platt University of San Francisco 0:00:00
6 Erik Snyder California Polytechnic-San Luis Obispo 0:00:00
7 Nader Namini asl University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
8 Haojun Li University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
9 Christian Garcia California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
10 Tim Ngyuen San Jose State University 0:00:00
12 Ashraf Aziz University of California-Irvine 0:00:00

Men Open Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank Pinto
2 Bernardo Tapia SunPower Racing
3 Dario Serranovr UC Irvine
4 Cameron Finley ross UCSB
5 Glenn Smith
6 Victor Loh Cognition Racing
7 Jack Wessel

Men Open P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange
2 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife

Women Collegiate CAT A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
2 Claire Vanekdom University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
3 Patricia Gonzales Stanford University 0:00:00
4 Lena Stock University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
5 Elenor Wiseman University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
6 Katie Quinn Stanford University 0:00:00
7 Jennifer Wilson Stanford University 0:00:00
8 Arielle Little University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
9 Jocelyn Vides University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
10 Sydnee Hyman University of California-San Diego 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniela Deschamps Stanford University 0:00:00
2 Samantha Quijano Mills College 0:00:00
3 Daniele Monahan University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
4 Caitlin Maikawa Stanford University 0:00:00
5 Tiffany Lee University of California-San Diego 0:00:00
6 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00

Women Collegiate CAT C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evelyn Celina delgado cruz California State University-Long Beach 0:00:00
2 Rachel Baarda University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3 Sandra Gil herrera University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
4 Charlotte Moffatt University of California-Santa Barbara 0:00:00
5 Acacia Shyr University of California-Los Angeles 0:00:00
6 Unknown Rider University of California-Davis 0:00:00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with