BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 10-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Julius Stroock dnf
Masters 35+/45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Yacobelli 1:02:45
1 Jim Elsner 1:04:42
2 Wojtek Komsta 1:04:23
3 Marc Kingsley 1:04:30
4 Ben Savoie CNYC/NYCM INSURANCE 1:04:37
5 Peter Martin 1:04:50
6 Richard Rutishauser 1:08:15
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Crooks 1:08:10
2 Chris De lancey 1:12:11
3 Jim Van leer 1:15:08
Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccarthy 1:04:59
2 John Hawley 1:08:14
3 Tim Riley 1:12:45
4 Christopher Williams 1:22:20
5 Stuart Joseph 1:24:10
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Welch 1:55:20
2 James Thompson 1:59:16
3 William Martinez dq
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jase Briggs 2:04:49
2 Kevin Howard 2:04:50
3 Daniel Vaughn 2:04:51
4 Chad Tavernia 2:04:52
5 James Walker 2:04:53
6 Adam Kellerson 2:05:03
7 Abraham Stroock 2:05:20
8 Timothy Paul 2:05:30
9 Andrew Williams 2:05:35
10 Michael Smith jr. 2:05:59
11 Matt Klemm 2:06:19
12 Hugh Wallace 2:07:05
13 Matt Braun 2:15:35
14 Pat Doner 2:36:21
DNF David Frostclapp dnf
DNF Matthew Delisa dnf
DNF Theodor Schnaufer dnf
DNF Nicholas Seleni dnf
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Chapman THS Cycling 1:03:20
2 Philip Maynard 1:03:28
3 Joshua Akins 1:03:45
4 David Dallesandro 1:03:58
5 Ken Hammond 1:08:15
6 Brandon Whalen 1:10:15
7 Anthony Campagna 1:10:47
8 Jack Drizhal 1:10:53
9 James Jacob 1:23:44
10 Norman Freund 1:23:52
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Ohlson 2:13:54
2 Rachel Pikus 2:14:04
3 Erika Zazzara 2:34:40
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Andrews 1:08:51
2 Sascha Scott 1:13:28
3 Jessica Viscome 1:13:47
4 Michele Maier 1:14:00
5 Jacqueline Maier 1:14:43
6 Marina Mann 1:16:10
7 Mariana Rinaldo 1:17:24
8 Andi Balland 1:19:09
9 Karla Eisch 1:20:03
10 Andrea Drews 1:20:15
11 Amy Thornton 1:20:50
12 Kim Maguire 1:27:10
DNF Madeline Smith dnf