BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 40+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Carter Johnston Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Joe Engel Boston Mountain Cyclists
5 Daniel Larson Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Peter Beland Boston Mountain Cyclists
7 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen
8 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club
9 Randy Mcintosh Boston Mountain Cyclists
10 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club
11 Alan Good Tulsa Wheelmen
12 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
13 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
14 Nermin Hairlahovic Tulsa Wheelmen
15 Laurent Massenat Dna Racing
16 Pete Marrs
17 Rick Francis
18 David Enmark Oklahoma City Velo Club
19 Paul Bonds Oklahoma City Velo Club
20 Don Jonason Team Phoenix
21 Scott Wilson Oklahoma City Velo Club
22 Sheldon Plahn
DNF John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
3 Nicholas Penrod
4 Alex Fedak Schlegel Racing
5 Cody Greenhaw Dna Racing
6 Dustin Smith
7 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke House
8 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing
10 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
11 Leo Hansen Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
12 Bryan Sunday Boston Mountain Cyclists
13 Jerry Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
14 Chad Shanks
15 Troy Cowin
16 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
17 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen
18 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen
19 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success
20 Taylor Scott Tulsa Wheelmen
21 Bryce Fulton Soundpony Triad Bank
22 Beau Lee Dna Racing
23 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
24 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
25 Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
DNF Anthony Carfang jr
DNF Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
DNF Todd Reed Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Jason Brandt Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke House
2 Jack Jarko DNA Racing
3 Nathan Elfrink Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
4 Matthew Mahon
5 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
6 Aaron Wright
7 Brandon Jackson Oklahoma City Velo Club
8 Brent Lavigne
9 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank
10 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
11 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo
12 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success
13 William Matthews Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
14 Rob Sorrell
15 Christopher Frazier
16 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen
17 Donald Morgan Team Pentabike
18 Paul Dawson Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
19 Stephen Phillips Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success
20 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
21 Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team
22 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
23 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing
24 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
25 Russell Kim Oklahoma City Velo Club
26 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team
27 Taylor Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
28 Cody Melton
29 David Herrera
30 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success
31 Matt Courtney
32 Todd Carpenter Bike One Racing Team
33 Michael Kimberling Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
34 Martin Karr Bike One Racing Team
35 Luke Neafus Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
DNF Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hood
2 Gabriel Lane Tulsa Wheelmen
3 Logan Waugh The Big Friendly Racing Team
4 Paul Mckay Staplegun
5 Justin Christofferson Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
6 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing
8 Layne French
9 Jesse Glasgow
10 Adam Davis
11 Daniel Journell
12 Daniel Listen Staplegun
13 Alex Haga Tulsa Wheelmen
14 Brian Bolton Soundpony Triad Bank
15 Rodney Mitchell Team Young Life Tulsa
16 Brian Steiner
17 Sean Krahenbuhl Tulsa Wheelmen
18 Ryan Hulseberg Eliel Factory Team
19 Jarred Manning Staplegun
20 Michael Wynn
21 Cassidy Begnoche Soundpony Triad Bank
22 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success
23 Derek Waugh The Big Friendly Racing Team
24 Michael Wing Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
25 David Copeland
26 Frank Boyer Isocentric
27 Sean Kahl
28 Evan Ward Dna Racing
29 Lewis Lindenberg
30 Mark Machell Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
31 Brett Olson Dna Racing
32 Jordan Key The Big Friendly Racing Team
33 Ronnie Thompson Staplegun
34 Justin Biddix
35 Roger Johnson Schlegel Racing
36 Dolvin Chavez-ruiz
37 Herb Brown
38 Al Childress
39 Patrick French
40 Troy Manicom Staplegun
41 Chase Moxley Dna Racing
42 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
43 Eric Silvestri The Big Friendly Racing Team
44 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success
45 Bob Rook Staplegun
46 Stan Miller Schlegel Racing
47 Evan Woodman Team Phoenix
48 Rene Hernandez Schlegel Racing
49 Brent Mccutchen Staplegun
50 Danny Lazzaro Anthem Brewing Elite Racing
51 Mark Woeppel Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For Success
52 Joshua Spiers Oklahoma State University
DNF Tyler Gibson
DNF Jim Ryan Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
DNF April Smith Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
DNF J Thomas
DNF Daniel Warming
DNF Jerry Wilson Festlig Norsk Cc
DNF Lucas Mundt The Big Friendly Racing Team
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Andy Chasteen Dna Racing
3 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
5 John Purvis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
6 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Erin Elliott Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
8 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing
9 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen
10 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen
11 Ben Watkins Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
12 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen
13 Joey Mesa Dna Racing
14 Adam Tingler Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
15 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing
16 Ricky Randall Dna Racing
17 Ben Silk Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke House
18 Braxton Mundell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
19 Shane Carter Snrg Racing
20 Jeremy Stitt Dna Racing
21 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
22 Rob Bell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
23 Seth Likens Dna Racing
24 Chad Hodges Dna Racing
25 Paul Papin Dna Racing
26 Eric Franklin Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Drummond Dna Racing
2 Teresa Colmenero Isocentric
3 Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Donna Garland Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
5 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
6 Finn Taylor Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
7 Dawn Vincent Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
8 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
9 Casandra Dickerson Isocentric
10 Denise Freisberg Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
11 Christina Luera Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
12 Ruth Seaman Trans National Womens Cycling Team
13 Cindy Bushnell Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
DNF Stephanie Brown Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
DNF Amelia Elbert Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
Women Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
2 Tricia Cadenhead Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
3 Jennifer ^carfang
4 Chesney Grantz Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
5 Kari Bloom Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
6 Raynee Toles
7 Pamela Mitchell Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
8 Kelsie Sullivan Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges Bend
9 Faith-ann Harrell
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Laufer Dna Racing
2 Leah Thorvilson Uci Wpt: Canyon Sram Racing
3 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston Women?s Cycling
4 Nancy Karrer Isocentric
5 Katy Brown Dna Racing
6 Elise Donovan Dna Racing
7 Becky Lowe Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx
8 Esther Lee Isocentric
DNF Maddie Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync Rx