BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Martin Zone-6 Cycling
2 Kyle Perry Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
3 Jack Mccann Zone-6 Cycling
4 Spencer Petrov 0
5 Jeffrey Pendlebury 0
6 Greg Tombragel Ohio Velo
7 Eric Bair Element Cycles
8 Robert Sroka Zone-6 Cycling
9 Daniel Lausin Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club
10 Kirk Albers Zone-6 Cycling
11 Seth Worthington 0
12 Scott Miller Team Dayton Bicycling
13 Ryan Gamm Ride On Wooster
14 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports
15 Jordan Villella Cyclus Sports
16 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry
17 Jonathan Card Ohio Velo
18 Jacob Yundt Fort Pitt Velo
19 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
20 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
21 Jordan Fleming Indiana Cycling Development
22 Andrew Boneff 0
23 Thomas Borner Cyclus Sports
DNF Brian Batke Lake Effect Cycling Team
DNF James Carey Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels
DNF Nick Glavac 0
DNF John Heffner Fort Pitt Velo
DNF Joseph Holmes Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels
DNF Samuel Kieffer Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
DNF Taylor Kruse Team Hungry
DNF Steven Kurpiewski Fort Pitt Velo
DNF Zachary Lewis Element Cycles
DNF Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
DNF Maxime Millet 0
DNF George Pompura Cyclus Sports
DNF Luke Russell Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Nathan Cebula Ride On Wooster
DNF David Neis Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Jamie Anderson Team Hungry
DNF Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Bicycling
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Iles Kryki Sports
2 Benjamin Meer 0
3 John Collier DASH RACING
4 Travis Riste Bishop's Bicycles
5 Daniel Brown Black Diamond Racing
6 Richie Minner Zephyr Wheel Sports
7 Chauncey Joyce Black Diamond Racing
8 David Rohrer Team Athens
9 Chad Mangeot Team Dayton Bicycling
10 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster
11 David Cavallo Bike Ohio
12 Terry Griffith Trek Bicycle Columbus
13 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade
14 David Rummell Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels
15 Jonathan Augustine Bike Ohio
16 Sean Hurley 0
17 Michael Clevidence Team Athens
18 Mark Hill 0
19 Shawn Aker Veloscience Cycling Team
20 Daniel Lach Zephyr Wheel Sports
21 Kyle Kelly Bishop's Bicycles
22 Michael Woode Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels
23 Ken Buddell Kryki Sports
24 John Maguire Maumee Valley Wheelmen
25 Owen Gibby 0
26 Max Savage 0
27 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing
28 Stephen Herman Team Dayton Bicycling
29 Peter Post Kryki Sports
30 Adam Downs K&G Bike Center
31 Paul Rouse Team Dayton Bicycling
DNF Alan Willey Queen City Wheels
DNF Andrew Kriete 0
DNF Zachary Ross Team Handmade
DNF Matt Matthews Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Zander Kryki Sports
2 Brian Worley 0
3 Danny Alarcon Kryki Sports
4 Lawrence Lauderman iii 0
5 Robert Munro Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUSA
6 Lucas Stierwalt Cincinnati Cyclocross
7 Andrew Weiland Headwind Cycling
8 Ryan Havlicek 0
9 Nick Klosterman Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
10 Brandon Wright 0
11 Nathan Molnar Bike Ohio
12 Jason Hall Summit Freewheelers
13 Ron Moody Kryki Sports
14 John Mcgarry Case Western Reserve University
15 Adam Johnston 0
16 Levi Gaswint Red Bike
17 Greg Blanton 0
18 Shane Brenner 0
19 Nicholas Petrov Cincinnati Cyclocross
20 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
21 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels
22 Peter Weiss Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
23 Tate Coverdale Bike Ohio
24 Jason Tellez Ghisallo Cycling Team Inc.
25 Dan Rapp Headwind Cycling
26 Mike Chandler 0
27 Aaron Troxel Wooster Bikewerks/Wootown Bagels
28 Neal Schmitt Team Six One Four
DNF Brian Bors
DNF Jeanhyuk Park 0
DNF Paul Provencher Summit Freewheelers
DNF Lawrence Smith Summit Freewheelers
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels
2 Brian Main 0
3 Christopher Butor Top Gear Racing / 321 Ride
4 Charles Barilleaux Darkhorse Racing
5 Joshua Gilmore Queen City Wheels
6 Michael Lucas Summit Freewheelers
7 Micah Jenkins Team Six One Four
DNF Chris Mckenzie Cincinnati Cyclocross
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Osterling Kryki Sports
2 Nicholas Scaggs 0
3 Matt Mccune
4 Daniel Lehtonen Team Dayton Bicycling
5 Brandon Grant 0
6 Michael Cauely Headwind Cycling
7 Bradley Hoeweler Element Cycles
8 Bryan Arko Queen City Wheels
9 Ean Hammond Headwind Cycling
10 John Vilkinofsky Kryki Sports
11 Tony King Zephyr Wheel Sports
12 Shawn Grandon 0
13 Aaron Chancey 0
14 Lonnie Welch Team Athens
15 Matthew Reiner 0
16 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels
17 Joshua Becker 0
18 Bartek Kawalkowski Cincinnati Cyclocross
19 Paul Acheson
20 Fin Vieh
DNF ? Geoffrey 0
DNF Jon Whittelsey 0
DNF Andrew Woodruff 0
DNF Ryan Wolfe
Men 11-12 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holden Schmitt Team Six One Four
Men 13-14 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ahmir Ayala Healthy and Happy Racing
Men 35+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Bicycling
2 David Savage 0
DNF David Cavallo Bike Ohio
Men 45+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philippe Ayala Veloscience Cycling Team
2 Timothy Monk 0
3 Larry Lenne Team Heroes
4 David Cox Team Dayton Bicycling
5 Marc Jurewicz Zephyr Wheel Sports
6 Chris Schwirian 0
7 Rodney Roof Zephyr Wheel Sports
8 Steve Lowry
9 Michael Swope Team Athens
DNF George Herriott 0
Men 55+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Czerwinski
2 Joseph Ipacs
3 Robert Brnilovich
4 Jay Hissett
5 Scott Billman
6 Scott Young
7 Doug Mcconaha
8 Richard Toler
DNF Allen Dent
DNF David Linden
Men 9-10 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cale Mcnamara
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Nedescu
2 Sharon Rana
3 Noelle Snyder bartholdi
4 Elli Sigmond
DNF Kennedy Adams
DNF Tess Cunningham
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elaine Sheikh
2 Deneise Davis Lady Gnar Shredders
3 Kim Owens 0
4 Rosalyn Willey Cincinnati Cyclocross
5 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders
6 Meagan Gehrke Lady Gnar Shredders
7 Karen Lehtonen Team Dayton Bicycling
8 Marie Grassi Cincinnati Cyclocross
9 Kristine Hofstra Team Dayton Bicycling
10 Karilyn Cox Team Dayton Bicycling
11 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels
12 Mary Adamo price 0
13 Heidi Riffle Team Dayton Bicycling
14 Heather Smith Team Dayton Bicycling
15 Stephanie Hyatt 0
Women 11-12 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexa Stierwalt Cincinnati Cyclocross
2 Dahlia Kissel
3 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com)