These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gianni Lamperti 1:12:54
2 Luke Lamperti 1:12:56
3 Eric Castillo 1:12:56
4 Max Ritzow 1:12:56
5 Nolan Jenkins 1:12:56
6 Ian Oelrich 1:12:56
7 Lucio Rivas 1:12:57
8 Tyler Reynolds 1:12:57
9 Aidan Mcneil 1:12:57
10 Spencer Severance 1:12:59
11 Harrison Klapheke 1:13:11
12 Andrew Mathiesen 1:13:13
13 Edward Huntsman 1:15:55
14 Kaito Clarke @1Lap
15 Jonas Crean @1Lap
16 Ethan Wong @1Lap
17 Gavin Bowen @1Lap
18 Johnny Bolinder @1Lap
19 Brandon Rapp @2Lap
20 James Mcdonagh @2Lap
21 Tommy Lacampagne @2Lap
DNF Demitri Foye

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cole Davis 1:08:55
2 Riley Sheehan 1:08:55
3 Charlie Velez 1:08:56
4 Kevin Vermaerke 1:09:06
5 Kendrick Boots 1:09:10
6 Ruben Saatjian 1:09:11
7 Unknown Rider 1:09:12
8 Andrew Vollmer 1:09:13
9 Jules Gilliam 1:09:13
10 Taylor Kring 1:09:14
11 Kyle Kirby 1:09:14
12 Will Mcbryde 1:09:15
13 Nicholas Mckey 1:09:51
14 Jack Bardi 1:10:24
15 Cesar Reyes 1:12:21
16 David Herrera 1:12:22
17 Keelan Ontiveros 1:13:07
18 Parker Rous 1:13:08
19 Isaiah Chass 1:13:13
20 Cameron Hawk 1:13:15
21 Brendan Sheerin 1:13:43
22 Ben Cook 1:13:43
23 Bradley Hartwyk 1:14:24
24 Trevor Goodman 1:14:24
25 Drew Sotebeer 1:14:25
26 Hrach Shaboyan 1:14:25
27 Thomas Mcdonagh @1Lap
28 Adam Valls @1Lap
29 Ian Chavez @1Lap
30 Hunter Wilson @1Lap
31 Skyler Bastian @1Lap
32 Hans Poulsen @1Lap
33 Fraser Burch @1Lap
34 Ian Dickson @1Lap
35 Nick Mckenna @1Lap
36 Orion Pohl @1Lap
37 Ryan Chaney @2Lap
38 Kenneth Oei @2Lap
DNF Ezequiel Perez
DNF Garrison Mejia
DNF Duncan Howell
DNF Jose Garcia

Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dana Williams 50:43
2 Philip Tinstman 50:45
3 Chris Cain 50:47
4 Joseph Chicoine 50:48
5 Jeromy Cottell 50:49
6 Kirk Nordgren 50:49
7 Marco Arocha 50:58
8 Matthew Adams 51:28
9 Samuel Worthington 53:23
10 Dustin Armstrong 54:54
11 Christopher Brown 56:32
12 Martin Donat 53:54
13 Adrian Olson 54:18
14 Noah Adams 54:57
DNF Ryan Dahl

Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Giles 52:28
2 Craig Nunes 52:45
3 Robert Pasco 52:45
4 Mark Sherman 52:45
5 Matthew Carinio 52:45
6 Jason Hannon 52:45
7 Lewis Peterson 52:46
8 Chris Demarchi 52:46
9 Nick Theobald 52:47
10 Daniel Bryant 52:49
11 Christopher Powers 54:51
12 Troy Deibert 54:52
13 Craig Zimmerman 54:53
14 David Rous 54:54
15 Dean Laberge 55:12
16 Stephen Kocher 55:13
17 Richard Sarles 55:13
18 Sean Haidet 55:13
19 Ken Calender 55:13
20 Eric Hilbrecht 55:15
21 Joseph Staron 55:15
22 Keith Sollers 55:15
23 Kyle Glerum 55:22
24 Chris Ott 56:23
25 James Blankenship @1Lap
26 John Ensign @1Lap
27 Ronald Reade @1Lap
28 Mark Weideman @1Lap
29 Mike Mcmahon @1Lap
30 Charles Pockell-wilson @1Lap
31 Gustavo Barbedo @1Lap
32 Erik Salander @1Lap
33 Armin Rahm @1Lap
DNF Gary Deserrano

Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-2345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jerome Nadel 38:02:00
2 Lawrence Nolan 38:02:00
3 Todd Brown 38:03:00
4 Greg Fenton 38:03:00
5 Iver Johansen 38:04:00
6 Glenn Schneider 38:04:00
7 Anthony Reguero 38:05:00
8 Calvin Erdman 38:05:00
9 Erik Salander 38:05:00
10 Thomas Coulter 38:06:00
11 Chris Crescioli 38:18:00
12 Steve Bernede 41:27:00
13 Anton Gonzales 42:28:00
14 Gary Thomas 43:12:00
15 John Ross 43:41:00
16 Gilbert Bates 44:11:00
17 Greg Castaneda 45:12:00
18 John Branson @1Lap
19 Bob Ward @1Lap
DNF Raymond Weeks

Men Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Hollinger 1:09:42
2 Christian Humpert 1:09:45
3 Jake Yackle 1:09:47
4 Nicholas Wallace 1:09:48
5 Riley Marmesh 1:09:48
6 Kirk Scheibelhut 1:09:48
7 Weston Rasmussen 1:09:48
8 Jon Okenfuss L5Flyers 1:09:57
9 Andrew Conley 1:09:58
10 Jonathan Gunning 1:09:58
11 David Rous 1:09:58
12 Steven Jones 1:09:58
13 Matthew Klene 1:09:59
14 Miguel Escobar 1:10:00
15 Travis Remp 1:10:00
16 Brendon Bolin 1:10:02
17 Phill Mai 1:10:03
18 Sholom Jaeger 1:10:03
19 Austin Guyette 1:10:04
20 Red Felix 1:10:04
21 Stephen Lenz 1:10:05
22 Kenneth Tsuda 1:10:05
23 Glen Feller 1:10:21
24 Eli Kranefuss 1:10:30
25 Kyle Beikirch��� 1:10:34
26 Peadar O'mochain 1:10:41
27 Anwar Gorham 1:11:43
28 Adrian Olson 1:12:01
29 Cameron Hawk 1:12:30
30 David Ortiz 1:13:09
31 Patrick Barrett 1:13:12
32 Julian Soh 1:13:35
33 Michael Machado 1:15:29
34 Martin Dodd @1Lap
35 Sammy Trujillo @1Lap
36 Evan Glowiak @2Lap
37 Jonathan Tessler @2Lap
38 Michael Edens @3Lap
DNF Bo Reynolds
DNF Nathan Shay
DNF Shawn Blosser
DNF Derrick Whitlatch
DNF John Gleaves

Women Junior 15-18 Cat 12345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sawyer Taylor 43:20:00
2 Stella Sisneros @1Lap

Women Masters 35+ Cat 1-2345

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ruth Clemence 39:10:00
2 Elena Joroski 42:43:00
3 Elena Alarcon 42:43:00
4 Tamara Tabeek 42:43:00
5 Elizabeth Nettles 42:43:00
6 Jeanette Haggas 43:29:00
7 Rachelle Jorgensen 44:42:00
8 Michelle Seidel 44:44:00
9 Jennifer Savoy 45:06:00
10 Cindy Fenton @1Lap
11 Ali Ritter @1Lap
12 Karen Wilkinson @1Lap

Women Open Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Levering 38:53:00
2 Eleanor Velez 39:11:00
3 Mckenzie Steiner 40:49:00
4 Diniana Piekutowski 40:55:00
5 Laura Vance 45:51:00

Women Open Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amanda K knutson 40:54:00
2 Jill Huyette 40:54:00
3 Alison Kubota 41:43:00
4 Ashley Beimert 42:00:00
5 Trixie Bradley 43:41:00
6 Cari Smulyan 43:41:00
7 Haley Nielsen 43:41:00
8 Nikki Mohrbacher 43:41:00
9 Jaimee Erickson 44:19:00
10 Kate Jungnickel 44:43:00
11 Kim Nielsen 45:05:00
12 Kathy Martin 45:07:00
13 Sherri Bates 45:13:00
14 Elisabeth Huff @1Lap
15 Dawn Manfredonia @1Lap
16 Jordan Ellison @1Lap
17 Sara Laurino @2Lap
18 Melissa Campagnoni @2Lap
19 Leslie Kaplan @2Lap

Women Open Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marika Stone 40:47:00
2 Claire Hofbauer 44:45:00
3 Alexandra Lynn 45:02:00
4 Martha Filkins @1Lap
6 Lourdez Rejon @1Lap
7 Kat Henning @1Lap
8 Silke Popp @1Lap
10 Lauren Webb @1Lap
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with