BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 4:06:08
2 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 4:06:31
3 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling* 4:06:42
4 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:06:44
5 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling* 4:07:20
6 James Piccoli Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:07:20
7 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles* 4:07:20
8 Robin Carpenter Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 4:07:38
9 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:07:44
10 Ruben Companioni Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 4:07:44
13 Chad Beyer Canyon Bicycles 4:07:56
16 Alex Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 4:08:14
17 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA / Foundation 4:08:14
20 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 4:09:02
22 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:09:16
23 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 4:09:45
24 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 4:09:47
25 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 4:09:47
27 Morgan Schmitt Aprahoe Resources 4:09:51
28 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 4:10:04
29 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:10:08
30 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:10:09
31 Jack Burke Aevolo 4:10:16
32 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles 4:10:16
33 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:11:15
34 Samuel Burston Mobius Future Racing 4:11:25
35 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 4:12:14
36 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:12:30
37 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 4:12:30
38 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:12:30
39 Jason Saltzman Aevolo 4:12:36
40 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:12:36
42 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 4:13:04
43 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:13:21
44 Ryan Roth Silber Pro Cycling 4:13:31
45 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 4:13:42
46 Eric Marcotte Cylance Pro Cycling 4:14:05
47 Barry Miller CRCA / Foundation 4:14:05
48 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 4:14:09
49 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:14:36
50 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 4:15:32
51 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:15:41
52 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:16:32
54 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling* 4:17:48
55 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:17:50
56 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 4:17:50
57 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:17:50
58 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 4:17:50
59 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles 4:18:08
60 Mat Stephens Aprahoe Resources 4:18:08
61 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:18:37
62 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles 4:18:41
63 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:18:52
64 Kyle Thornton CRCA / Foundation 4:18:52
65 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:18:52
66 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:19:07
68 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 4:19:13
69 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles 4:19:14
70 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 4:19:20
71 Ben Carman Mobius Future Racing 4:19:23
72 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:19:24
73 Gavin Murray Storck-CNN 4:19:33
74 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:19:33
75 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:19:33
76 Brendan Rhim Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 4:19:37
78 Jason Gandzjuk ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:20:18
79 Connor Sallee Aprahoe Resources 4:20:32
80 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:20:41
81 James Peterman 303 Project 4:20:45
82 Christopher Winn Canyon Bicycles 4:21:42
83 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling* 4:21:42
84 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles 4:21:42
88 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 4:21:42
89 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:21:42
90 Taylor Warren 303 Project 4:21:42
92 Campbell Stewart Mobius Future Racing 4:21:42
93 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:21:42
94 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team 4:21:42
95 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:21:42
96 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:21:42
97 Grant Koontz Aprahoe Resources 4:21:42
98 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 4:21:42
99 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:21:42
100 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:21:42
101 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 4:21:42
102 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:21:42
103 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 4:21:42
104 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:21:42
105 Tim Savre Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:22:26
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Aprahoe Resources
108 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:23:37
109 Aaron Bicknell Mobius Future Racing 4:23:37
DNF Tyler Locke SoCalCycling.com Team
110 Marcos Lazzarotto Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:23:46
111 Evan Bybee Aprahoe Resources 4:23:55
DNF Anthony Canevari Aprahoe Resources
113 Philip Lavery Storck-CNN 4:24:26
DNF John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF Conor Murtagh Mobius Future Racing
115 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:24:41
116 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 4:24:41
117 Joseph Garey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:24:41
118 Zeke Mostov Aevolo 4:24:41
119 Brendan Mccormack CRCA / Foundation 4:24:41
120 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:24:41
121 Ty Magner Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 4:24:41
122 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 4:24:49
124 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:25:08
125 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:25:08
126 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:25:08
128 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:25:08
129 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 4:25:08
130 Karl Menzies Cylance Pro Cycling 4:25:21
131 Christopher Wyman Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:25:33
132 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:26:07
133 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 4:26:11
134 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 4:26:11
135 Evan Bausbacher Aprahoe Resources 4:26:28
136 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:26:56
137 Shane Kline Rally Cycling* 4:27:27
138 Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:27:34
139 Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling 4:27:34
140 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:27:34
141 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:27:34
142 Gage Hecht Aevolo 4:27:46
143 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:28:01
144 Tyler Stites Aevolo 4:28:01
145 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:28:07
146 Jules Goguely Storck-CNN 4:28:22
147 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 4:28:34
148 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:28:49
150 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 4:30:40
Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:23:24
2 Amber Neben The Dare To Be Project 3:23:34
3 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:24:34
4 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:24:57
5 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:25:16
6 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:26:02
7 Jasmin Glaesser Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:26:38
8 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 3:26:56
9 Tarah Cole QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo* 3:27:40
10 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:27:48
11 Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:28:11
12 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:28:27
13 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:28:42
15 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:29:03
16 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:29:15
17 Marcela Prieto CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:29:58
18 Heidi Franz Amy D. Foundation 3:30:37
19 Emily Vandyken Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:31:08
20 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:31:12
21 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:31:12
22 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 3:31:12
23 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:31:26
24 Marie-soleil Blais Folsom Bike/Trek 3:31:43
25 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:31:52
27 Amity Gregg Amy D. Foundation 3:34:07
28 Megan Jastrab Amy D. Foundation 3:34:23
29 Emily Rodger The Dare To Be Project 3:34:47
30 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:34:51
31 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
32 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
33 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
34 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
35 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:35:08
37 Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:35:42
38 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:35:42
39 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:35:42
40 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:36:22
41 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:36:29
42 Veronica Leal CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:36:55
43 Emily Spence QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:37:04
44 Anne Donley QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:37:09
45 Lisa Hulse Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:37:09
46 Margot A clyne Amy D. Foundation 3:37:13
47 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:37:43
48 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling 3:37:49
49 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 3:38:29
51 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 3:39:22
52 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 3:40:18
53 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:41:06
55 Bethany Allen Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:41:11
56 Ana Hernandez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:41:11
57 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:41:11
58 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:42:19
59 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:43:07
60 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 3:43:15
61 Karlee Gendron Rise Racing 3:43:15
62 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 3:43:21
63 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:44:23
64 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:44:36
65 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:44:50
66 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:45:25
67 Ivy Audrain Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:47:09
DNF Christy Keely Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
68 Maddy Ward Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:47:11
69 Megan Ruble Folsom Bike/Trek 3:47:14
70 Hannah Shell The Dare To Be Project 3:47:34
DNF Aliya Traficante Folsom Bike/Trek
72 Emily Jordan QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:49:38
DNF Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20
73 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:50:13
74 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 3:52:48
DNF Esther Walker Amy D. Foundation
75 Natalie Kerwin The Dare To Be Project 3:53:39
DNF Jenna Stauffer QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
DNF Sandra Freeman Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES
76 Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:53:42
DNF Lily Williams Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling*
DNF Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling*