BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:18
2 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:18
3 Ulises Castillo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:18
4 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development Team* 1:30:18
5 Karl Menzies Cylance Cycling* 1:30:18
6 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:30:18
7 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles* 1:30:18
8 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 1:30:18
9 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 1:30:31
10 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
11 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
12 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:30:41
13 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:30:41
14 Jhonnatan Narvaez Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
15 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 1:30:41
17 Shane Kline Rally Cycling 1:30:41
18 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
19 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
20 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
21 Mat Stephens Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
22 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling 1:30:41
24 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling 1:30:41
25 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 1:30:41
27 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
28 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
30 ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
31 Campbell Stewart Mobius Future Racing 1:30:41
33 Connor Sallee Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
35 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 1:30:41
37 Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling 1:30:41
38 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
41 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:30:41
42 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
43 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:30:41
44 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:41
45 Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling 1:30:41
48 Robin Carpenter Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:30:41
49 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
50 Christopher Winn Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
51 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
52 Chad Beyer Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
53 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
54 Zeke Mostov Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
55 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:30:41
56 Eric Marcotte Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
57 Morgan Schmitt Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
60 Ruben Companioni Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:30:41
61 Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 1:30:41
62 Alex Cataford UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:30:41
64 Jason Saltzman Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
65 Tyler Stites Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
66 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:30:41
67 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 1:30:41
68 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:30:41
69 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:30:41
70 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 1:30:41
71 Jack Burke Aevolo Cycling* 1:30:41
72 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 1:30:41
74 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 1:30:41
75 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 1:30:41
76 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team 1:30:41
77 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:30:41
78 Gavin Murray Storck-CNN 1:30:41
79 Kyle Thornton CRCA / Foundation 1:30:41
80 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 1:30:41
81 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:30:41
82 Evan Bausbacher Aprahoe Resources 1:30:41
83 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:30:41
84 Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
85 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 1:30:41
86 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
89 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles 1:30:41
90 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
91 Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling 1:30:41
92 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
93 Samuel Burston Mobius Future Racing 1:30:41
94 Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 1:30:41
95 Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
96 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 1:30:41
97 Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 1:30:41
98 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 1:30:41
99 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
100 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 1:30:41
DNF Grant Koontz Aprahoe Resources
101 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
102 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 1:30:41
103 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 1:30:41
DNF Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
104 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:30:41
105 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA / Foundation 1:30:41
106 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:30:41
107 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 1:30:41
108 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
109 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 1:30:41
110 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:30:41
111 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 1:30:41
112 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 1:30:41
113 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman 1:30:41
114 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:30:41
116 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 1:30:41
117 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 1:30:41
118 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 1:31:04
119 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:31:04
120 Evan Bybee Aprahoe Resources 1:31:04
121 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 1:31:04
122 Tim Savre Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 1:31:09
124 Aaron Bicknell Mobius Future Racing 1:31:17
125 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 1:31:43
126 Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:31:45
127 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 1:30:41
128 Ben Carman Mobius Future Racing 1:30:41
132 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:32:33
133 Brendan Rhim Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:32:36
134 Jason Gandzjuk ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:32:53
135 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 1:32:53
136 Jules Goguely Storck-CNN 1:33:03
137 Philip Lavery Storck-CNN 1:33:14
138 Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 1:33:14
Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:09
2 Megan Jastrab Amy D. Foundation 1:01:14
3 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
4 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:01:14
5 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:14
6 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:01:14
7 Heather Fischer Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 1:01:14
8 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 1:01:14
9 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 1:01:14
10 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 1:01:14
11 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
12 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:14
13 Heidi Franz Amy D. Foundation 1:01:14
14 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
15 Amber Neben The Dare To Be Project 1:01:14
16 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
17 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:14
18 Emily Vandyken Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:01:14
19 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 1:01:14
20 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
21 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:01:14
22 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
23 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:14
25 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
26 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:14
28 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:01:14
29 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 1:01:29
31 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:31
32 Margot Clyne Amy D. Foundation 1:01:33
33 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:33
34 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 1:01:35
35 Emily Rodger The Dare To Be Project 1:01:44
36 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:44
37 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:44
38 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:44
39 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 1:01:44
40 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 1:01:51
41 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:01:51
42 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 1:01:51
43 Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:01:51
44 Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:01:51
45 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 1:01:14
46 Hannah Shell The Dare To Be Project 1:02:16
48 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 1:02:16
49 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 1:02:18
50 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:02:18
51 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:02:18
53 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:03:28
54 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:03:28
55 Marie-soleil Blais Folsom Bike/Trek 1:01:14
56 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA 1:03:54
57 Veronica Leal CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:04:02
DNF Bethany Allen Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES
58 Emily Spence QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 1:04:02
59 Marcela Prieto CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 1:04:02
DNF Stefanie Sydlik QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
60 Maddy Ward Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:04:02
DNF Amity Gregg Amy D. Foundation
61 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 1:04:02
62 Natalie Kerwin The Dare To Be Project 1:04:20
63 Megan Ruble Folsom Bike/Trek 1:04:20
DNF Tarah Cole QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
DNF Emily Jordan QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo
64 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:01:14
DNF Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED
DNF Ana Hernandez CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED