BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Francisco Mancebo Canyon Bicycles* 3:42:34
2 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles* 3:42:48
3 Jhonnatan Manuel navaez prado Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:42:48
4 Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:42:50
5 Taylor 'tj' eisenhart Holowesko | Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear* 3:42:51
6 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling* 3:42:51
7 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Bakery* 3:42:51
8 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis* 3:42:51
9 James Fouch Mobius Future Racing 3:42:51
10 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling* 3:42:51
12 Robin Carpenter Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:42:51
13 Chris Jones UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:42:51
14 Gavin Mannion UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:43:25
15 Benjamin Wolfe Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:43:25
17 Kyle Murphy Cylance Pro Cycling 3:44:07
18 Joshua Berry Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:44:37
19 Lucas Sebastian haedo UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:44:37
20 Eric Marcotte Cylance Pro Cycling 3:44:37
22 Daniel Eaton UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:44:51
24 Lachlan Norris UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:44:51
25 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 3:45:45
26 Cory Greenberg Canyon Bicycles* 3:45:45
27 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 3:46:04
28 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 3:46:04
29 Eder Frayre Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 3:46:04
30 Jack Burke Aevolo 3:46:04
31 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 3:46:04
32 Cameron Bronstein Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 3:47:49
33 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:48:03
35 Campbell Stewart Mobius Future Racing 3:48:30
36 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling 3:48:30
37 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 3:48:30
38 Charles Huff Rally Cycling 3:48:30
39 Michael Sheehan Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:48:30
40 Christopher Blevins Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:48:30
41 Robert Squire Canyon Bicycles* 3:48:30
43 Orlando Garibay Cylance Pro Cycling 3:48:30
45 Ruben Companioni Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:48:30
46 Alex Cataford UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:49:41
47 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 3:49:54
48 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles* 3:49:54
49 Jure Rupnik H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 3:51:36
50 Daniel Summerhill UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 3:52:14
51 Pierrick Naud Rally Cycling 3:52:20
52 Alexander Cowan Silber Pro Cycling 3:52:20
55 Ben Carman Mobius Future Racing 3:53:35
57 Adam Farabaugh 303 Project 3:57:05
58 Jonathan Brown Axeon Hagens Berman* 3:57:50
59 Samuel Burston Mobius Future Racing 4:00:09
60 Peter Disera H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:07:12
61 Callum Gordon SoCalCycling.com Team 4:08:34
62 Johnathan Freter Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:08:46
63 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:10:12
64 Gage Hecht Aevolo 4:12:46
65 Joseph Schmalz Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:12:46
66 Tyler Stites Aevolo 4:12:46
67 Thomas Humphreys Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:12:46
68 Connor Sallee Aprahoe Resources 4:12:46
69 Mat Stephens Aprahoe Resources 4:12:46
70 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 4:14:46
72 Andrew Clemence 303 Project 4:14:49
73 Jonathan Sandoval CRCA / Foundation 4:15:41
74 Austin Stephens 303 Project 4:15:41
75 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:15:41
76 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:15:41
77 Alex Hoehn Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:15:41
78 Mattison Brady Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:17:04
79 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:17:04
80 Steven Kusy Battley H-D/Spokes Etc. 4:17:04
DNF Stefano *barberi Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach
82 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 4:18:08
DNF Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling
83 Tim Savre Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:18:08
84 Jacob Albrecht Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:21:08
85 Evan Bausbacher Aprahoe Resources 4:21:08
DNF Chad Beyer Canyon Bicycles*
86 Gavin Murray Storck-CNN 4:21:08
87 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 4:21:08
DNF Morgan Schmitt Aprahoe Resources
88 Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4:21:08
89 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 4:21:08
DNF Shane Kline Rally Cycling
90 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach 4:21:08
91 Jason Saltzman Aevolo 4:21:08
DNF Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles*
92 Zeke Mostov Aevolo 4:21:08
DNF Taylor Shelden Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
93 Aria Kiani Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:22:41
94 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:22:41
95 Brian Mcculloch Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 4:26:11
96 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:29:58
DNF ? Samuel Cylance Pro Cycling
97 Torey Philipp Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 4:29:58
DNF Ty Magner Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear
98 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees 4:29:58
99 Aaron Bicknell Mobius Future Racing 4:29:58
100 Jason Gandzjuk ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:29:58
DNF Evan Bybee Aprahoe Resources
101 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Team 4:29:58
DNF Stephen Bassett Silber Pro Cycling
102 Chase Goldstein SoCalCycling.com Team 4:29:58
DNF Geoffrey Curran Axeon Hagens Berman*
104 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 4:34:04
DNF Brendan Rhim Holowesko/Citadel Racing p/b Hincapie Sportswear
DNF Karl Menzies Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach
DNF Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
DNF Bryan Lewis Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF Jules Goguely Storck-CNN
DNF Kyle Thornton CRCA / Foundation
DNF Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coach
DNF Sam Andersonmoxley Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees
DNF Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development
DNF Christopher Winn Canyon Bicycles*
DNF Philip Lavery Storck-CNN
DNF Marc-antoine Nadon H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:12:48
2 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:13:21
3 Jasmin Glaesser Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:12:48
4 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:15:18
5 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:15:18
6 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:15:22
7 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 3:15:22
8 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:15:22
9 Megan Jastrab Amy D. Foundation 3:15:22
10 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 3:15:22
11 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:15:22
12 Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:15:22
13 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:15:22
14 Amber Neben The Dare To Be Project 3:15:26
15 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:26
16 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:15:26
17 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:26
18 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:15:26
19 Heidi Franz Amy D. Foundation 3:15:26
20 Ingrid Drexel Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:15:26
21 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:15:26
22 Marie-soleil Blais Folsom Bike/Trek 3:15:26
23 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:15:33
24 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 3:17:38
25 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:24:51
27 Emily Vandyken Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:24:51
28 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing 3:24:51
29 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:24:51
30 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:24:51
31 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling 3:28:16
32 Emily Rodger The Dare To Be Project 3:28:16
33 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:28:16
34 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek 3:28:16
35 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:28:22
36 Illi Gardner Folsom Bike/Trek 3:28:22
37 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:28:22
38 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:28:22
39 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:28:22
41 Veronica Leal CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:28:22
42 Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:28:27
43 Marcela Prieto CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED 3:29:30
45 Emily Spence QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway - JL Velo 3:50:31
46 Joy Mcculloch Amy D. Foundation 3:50:31
47 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 3:50:31
48 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA 3:50:31
49 Hannah Shell The Dare To Be Project 3:50:31
50 Maddy Ward Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 3:50:31
51 Margot Clyne Amy D. Foundation 3:50:31
DNF Heather Fischer Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank
52 Megan Ruble Folsom Bike/Trek 3:50:31
53 Natalie Kerwin The Dare To Be Project 3:50:31
DNF Holly Breck Sho-Air TWENTY20*
54 Bethann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint 3:50:31
DNF Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA
55 Ayesha Mcgowan Jakroo-CHROME INDUSTRIES 4:01:51
DNF Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint
DNF Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA
DNF Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-VISIT MEXICO-SPECIALIZED