BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 15-16 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite 50:26.1
2 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars
3 William Walton Young Medalists
4 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite
5 Owen George TTown Elite
6 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite
7 Matt Smith T-Town Elite
8 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite
9 Devante Bivins Cadence Youth Cycling Team
DNF Quyseam Rivera Cadence Youth Cycling Team
Men 17-18 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Skrip CS Velo 51:33.3
2 Sean Guydish Young Medalists
3 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists
4 Austin Banks Young Medalists
5 Joseph Clay Young Medalists
6 Stephen Ponzer Young Medalists
7 Dan Pellechio Citius
Men 45-49 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Weaber 1:00:52
2 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
3 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood Cycle Shop
4 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists
5 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club
6 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
7 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
8 Kenneth Whittington
9 Kurt Dodds CS Velo
10 Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley
11 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc.
12 David Kates The Velo Shop / LWA Racing
13 Mark Gorman
14 Raymond Willard Atlas Cycling Team
15 Bob Turner Thru It All Body Shop
16 Michael Porter Zen Masters Racing
17 Andy Mark Cadence Racing
Men 55-59 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing 57:50.5
2 Eric Anderson Team Somerset
3 Paul Pearson Morgan Stanley
4 Slawomir Podwojniak
5 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley Marketing Edge
6 Christian Sell QCW Cycling
7 Craig Leiser ActiveYards / Chester County Velo
8 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
9 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions
10 Jerry Jacobs QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
11 Hugh Browder ChristianCycling Pennsylvania
12 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club
13 Andrew Buck Guys Racing Club
14 Robert Casciato PA Masters
15 Patrick Gellineau Somerset Wheelmen
16 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing
17 William Patterson Active Yards - Chester County Velo
18 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County Velo
19 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / Chester County Velo
20 Angry Ric steele ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 1 Lap
DNF Michael Karr Team ProPower Coaching
DNF Bruce Dechillo
Men 65-69 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chip Berezny Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 31:26.6
2 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset
3 Robert Casciato PA Masters
4 Gary Hoffman Blue Ridge Cyclery p/b Reynolds GM/Subaru
5 Martin Lorenz Guy's Racing Club
6 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc
7 Richard Maynard Amoroso's Racing Team/Tri State Velo
8 Tom Marnell Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team
9 William Care Thru-It-All
10 Andrew Buck Guy's Racing Team
Men Cat 2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling 57:13.0
2 Brad Green
3 Greg Armstrong QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
4 Derrick Butler CS Velo
5 Joe Hallman
6 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
7 Eran Willis
8 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy
9 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
10 Keith Hower @Bicyclerealtor.org/Freddie Fu Cycling Team
11 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
12 Alec Ratzell CS Velo
13 Jacob Skrip CS Velo
14 Linton Brandon Thru-It-All Cycling Team
15 William Walton Young Medalists
16 Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists
17 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing
18 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars
19 Benjamin Strine Thru-It-All Cycling
20 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy
21 Connor Thompson T-Town Elite
22 Trevor Raab
23 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite
24 Eric Mason Divine Swine Cycling
25 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop
26 Kenneth Whittington
27 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
28 Nate Ricketts Aero Tech Designs Factory Team
29 Scott Steele Gotham Cyclists
30 Scott Hannan Atlas Cycling Team
31 Kurt Dodds CS Velo
32 Steve Weaber
33 Daniel Mullen QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
34 Stephen Brush Lackawanna Valley Raing Team
35 Tyler Honey Millersburg Velo Club
36 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Private Wealth Management p/b Cannondale
37 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling
38 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/TSV
39 Samuel Santos Independence Cycling
40 John Compton Atlas Cycling Team
41 Brent Hinkle Active Yards
42 Cj Rudy Bikesport/ Sly Fox
46 Nate Lotze
47 Jedediah Deitrick
Women 15-16 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbikers Future Stars
2 Vanessa Romano T-TOWN ELITE
3 Cara King
4 Jenna Davis The Velo Shop/LWA
Women 17-18 Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlina Hardy Cadence Youth Cycling Team 54:04.8
Women 35-39 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masami Yamashita The Velo shop Team
2 Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway.com
3 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline
4 Annette Weaver Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org/ MAMBO Kings Racing
5 Candace Kennedy Sturdy Girl Cycling / Vanderkitten
6 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Team
7 Anne Rock Cadence Racing PHL
8 Diane Vettori Deluxx Bikes