BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:25:28
2 Erik Haaheim Red Devils 0:26:21
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:27:17
4 Jack Harris 0:31:48
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shipley 0:24:20
2 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:24:51
3 Luke Bolt Joe Froyo Powered by Old Town B 0:28:31
Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sargent 0:21:22
2 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:21:24
3 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 0:21:47
4 Dan Swanson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:21:52
5 Maikey Lopera 0:21:57
6 Marty Heck Fulgas 0:22:31
7 James Barkow 0:22:41
8 Joe Holmes Tete de la Course Cycling 0:22:59
9 Christopher Nelson Monton-TM 0:23:02
10 Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:23:11
11 Todd Moore Independent 0:23:18
12 Trevor Haaheim Red Devils 0:23:23
13 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:23:26
14 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 0:23:31
15 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cyling 0:23:34
16 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:23:34
17 Paul Taylor Island Racing Club p/b Robert C 0:23:41
18 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:23:47
19 Rob Angelo 0:23:53
20 George Velazquez 0:23:59
21 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:24:01
22 Kevin Masterson Garage Racing 0:24:01
23 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:24:10
24 Christian Zauner OMG Racing 0:24:10
25 Garth Campbell Victoria Wheelers 0:24:10
26 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:24:13
27 Matthew Slater 0:24:20
28 Martin Turek Monton-TM 0:24:31
29 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 0:24:33
30 Tim Belding 0:24:47
31 Dean Broomham Fulgas 0:24:51
32 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:24:58
33 Jason Elder 0:24:58
34 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:25:11
35 Steven Simone Evolution Racing 0:25:30
36 Mark Weideman 0:25:32
37 Shawn Howard 0:25:32
38 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:25:47
39 Dennis Bartlett Garage Racing 0:25:50
40 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 0:25:54
41 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:25:54
42 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 0:26:15
43 Roger Honz Metier Racing & Coffee 0:26:26
44 Kent Duncan Comox Valley Athletic Associati 0:26:32
45 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:26:56
46 Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM 0:27:09
47 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:27:17
48 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:27:23
49 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 0:27:53
50 David Long 0:28:09
51 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 0:28:31
52 Jed Stremel Audi 0:28:53
53 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:00
54 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:29:13
55 George Romer Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:29:15
56 Paul Dinger Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:31:01
57 Cris Haley 0:39:58
Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dejarlais Audi 0:23:31
2 Kurt Friederich 0:24:34
3 Jason Whitley 0:25:15
4 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:25:25
5 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:25:35
6 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 0:25:44
7 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:26:14
8 Scott Renda Apex Racing 0:26:17
9 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 0:26:24
10 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:30
11 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:26:36
12 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:26:58
13 Kevin Hall 0:27:28
14 Cory Applebury 0:28:00
15 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:28:16
16 Dru Mcmackin 0:29:39
17 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 0:29:57
18 Juan Garcia Apex Racing 0:29:58
19 Bill Cox 0:29:58
20 Mark Spencer 0:30:21
21 Christopher Wahl Audi 0:30:40
22 Ben Holten 0:31:07
23 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:31:24
24 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:31:49
25 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:32:43
26 Darren Jeung Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:33:22
27 Myron Higel 0:33:59
28 Roberto Castro 0:35:15
29 Dale Harless Apex Racing 0:43:38
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 0:18:26
2 Phillip Kearns 0:18:30
3 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz/Georges 0:18:38
4 Connor Toppings Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:18:47
5 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:19:03
6 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 0:19:16
7 Michael Vandenham Garneau - Easton Cycling 0:19:16
8 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:19:19
9 Alexander Fraser-maraun 0:19:35
10 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:19:51
11 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 0:19:55
12 Robert Scheffler Mercedes Benz/Georges 0:19:59
13 Craig Richey Garneau - Easton Cycling 0:19:59
14 Manuel Fehlmann Fulgas 0:20:20
15 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 0:20:25
16 Jake Cullen Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:20:25
17 Brendan Armstrong TaG Cycling Race Team 0:20:30
18 Isaac Niles North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:20:30
19 Brandon Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:20:30
20 Brendan Cowley North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:20:36
21 Lukas Conly Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:20:36
22 Tavish Taylor Audi 0:20:36
23 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 0:20:41
24 Erik Diertens TaG Cycling Race Team 0:20:45
25 Kevin Bradford-parish 0:20:48
26 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:20:50
27 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:21:04
28 Alexander Amiri Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:21:04
29 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 0:21:08
30 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 0:21:17
31 Ayden Young Audi 0:21:24
32 David Kuhns 0:21:25
33 Ryan Short Monton-TM 0:21:27
34 Bill Booth Monton-TM 0:21:27
35 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 0:21:27
36 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 0:21:27
37 Volodymyr Kuzmenko Monton-TM 0:21:33
38 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 0:21:46
39 Duncan Bryson Victoria Wheelers 0:21:52
40 Marc Dupuis Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 0:21:58
41 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 0:21:58
42 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:21:58
43 Austin Arguello 0:22:06
44 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 0:22:13
45 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurel 0:22:13
46 Patrick Riddell North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:22:13
47 James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 0:22:16
48 Christopher Carter Este Racing 0:22:19
49 Kevin Vaughn Audi 0:22:19
50 Gray Skinner Audi 0:22:32
51 Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:22:37
52 Normand Richard North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:22:45
53 Kurt Penno Red Truck Racing p/b Mosiac Hom 0:22:52
54 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 0:22:52
55 Sean Henry North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:23:02
56 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurel 0:23:10
57 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:23:26
58 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:23:26
59 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:26
60 Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 0:23:38
61 Ty Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:23:38
62 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:23:50
63 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:54
64 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:23:57
65 Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:57
66 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:24:09
67 David Holden Team Novo Nordisk Elite 0:24:18
68 David Waples Audi 0:24:18
69 Leif Olson Monton-TM 0:24:43
70 Brett Boniface Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:24:44
71 Joshua Kropf Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:24:44
72 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:24:48
73 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:25:09
74 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing 0:25:14
75 Waiben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:25:29
76 Mitch Ketler Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 0:25:33
77 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:25:33
78 Sam Waples Audi 0:25:57
79 Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:26:23
80 Jeremiah Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:26:28
81 Jove Graham Metier Racing 0:27:38
82 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 0:27:46
83 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:27:47
84 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 0:29:08
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albert Harrison 0:18:39
2 Allan Schroeder 0:18:39
3 Cole Paton Giant 0:19:16
4 Alec Pasqualina 0:19:34
5 Ben Katerberg TaG Cycling Race Team 0:19:37
6 Ethan Depman Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 0:20:41
7 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:21:09
8 Gordon Tulip Pro City Racing 0:21:15
9 Zor Keeler Audi 0:21:15
10 Clark Smithson 0:21:18
11 Max Ritzow 0:21:36
12 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 0:21:41
13 Justin Wagner Mountain View Racing 0:21:44
14 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:21:49
15 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 0:21:53
16 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 0:21:53
17 Theo Floor 0:21:57
18 Kyle Berg 0:22:00
19 Ryan Menze 0:22:13
20 Devon Wright Monton-TM 0:22:38
21 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:22:48
22 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:22:54
23 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:22:57
24 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:22:59
25 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:23:10
26 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 0:23:37
27 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 0:23:40
28 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:23:43
29 Aaron Wolf Apex Racing 0:23:49
30 Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:23:49
31 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:23:49
32 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 0:23:56
33 Eric Mills North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:23:58
34 Kevon Bjornson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:24:11
35 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 0:24:14
36 Elliott Usher Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:24:25
37 Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:24:29
38 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 0:24:29
39 Julian Soh Audi 0:24:32
40 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 0:24:36
41 Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:24:39
42 James Labayen WWU Cycling Team 0:24:53
43 Devin Fife Monton-TM 0:24:55
44 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:24:57
45 Duncan Fairclough North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:25:21
46 Justin Seely Hedrick Racing 0:25:40
47 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 0:26:04
48 Michael Goodman Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:26:41
49 Steve Walker Apex Racing 0:26:55
50 Travis Dawson Pro City Racing 0:27:16
51 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:27:54
52 Steven Hewick North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 0:28:14
53 Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:28:28
54 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 0:28:36
55 David Lanier Audi 0:28:36
56 Travis Venable Audi 0:29:34
57 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0:37:16
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing & Coffee 0:21:43
2 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing 0:22:05
3 Owen Ala 0:22:18
4 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee 0:22:23
5 Daniel Perry Egencia 0:22:37
6 Teddy Crane 0:22:45
7 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 0:22:57
8 Ryan Smolinsky 0:22:59
9 Chris Ahl Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:02
10 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:23:08
11 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:23:17
12 Jared Schmautz River City Red 0:23:20
13 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:23:20
14 Jacques Lacock 0:23:32
15 Andy Fader 0:23:37
16 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:23:41
17 Will Harrison 0:24:00
18 Branden Meltingtallow 0:24:03
19 Chad Stellern 0:24:12
20 William Coleman 0:24:20
21 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:24:24
22 Ken Daugherty 0:24:24
23 Alex Nelson 0:24:41
24 Michael Alvarez 0:24:41
25 Trevor Bastian Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:24:47
26 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing 0:24:48
27 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 0:24:48
28 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:24:55
29 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 0:25:01
30 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 0:25:01
31 Nicholas Mendenhall 0:25:07
32 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 0:25:08
33 Michael Keller 0:25:19
34 Lauren Johnson Arlberg Sports 0:25:34
35 Christopher Quast 0:25:45
36 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:26:15
37 Isaias Mondar WWU Cycling Team 0:26:20
38 Andy Bokanev 0:26:41
39 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 0:27:00
40 Caden Stockwell 0:27:09
41 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:27:19
42 Jasper Croome Apex Racing 0:27:21
43 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee 0:27:39
44 Justin Mckenna 0:37:52
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 0:38:24
Women Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 0:22:31
2 Michele Schaeffer Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:23:03
3 Emma Lujan 0:23:35
4 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team 0:23:42
5 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:24:17
6 Kailee Boyle Peloton Racing p/b Northern Bac 0:24:23
7 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:24:26
8 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:24:33
9 Isabella Bertold TaG Cycling Race Team 0:24:58
10 Alesha Miller Team Fresh Air Athena 0:24:58
11 Jessica Daniels Steed Cycles 0:25:04
12 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:25:18
13 Nicole Pressprich Audi 0:25:30
14 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 0:25:34
15 Erin Ruttan Watt Riot Cycling 0:25:38
16 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:25:38
17 Megan Northey Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:25:38
18 Callie Swan TaG Cycling Race Team 0:25:49
19 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:26:00
20 Megan Gray 0:26:02
21 Anika Todd Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:26:14
22 Brooke Danaher 0:26:31
23 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:26:55
24 Annemarije Rook Keller Cycling Club 0:26:58
25 Hillary King Garage Racing 0:26:58
26 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 0:27:07
27 Anne Ouellet Fluevog's Crit Nasty 0:27:13
28 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:27:25
29 Jessica Hastings Watt Riot Cycling 0:27:52
30 Joelle Delhaes Jukebox 0:28:02
31 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:28:05
32 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 0:28:08
33 Janelle Kendell Watt Riot Cycling 0:28:08
34 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:28:12
35 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:28:14
36 Micaiah Besler TaG Cycling Race Team 0:28:16
37 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:28:50
38 Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:29:05
39 Amanda Loser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:47
40 Sarah Carter Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:30:24
41 Emily Ball Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:30:55
42 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty 0:30:59
43 Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:31:04
Women Senior Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodie Bolt US Military Endurance Sports 0:24:51
2 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:26:25
3 Lisa Eriksson 0:26:48
4 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:27:55
5 Erika Biser Team Fresh Air Athena 0:28:03
6 Gemma Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 0:28:30
7 Emily Millard Team Fresh Air Athena 0:28:31
8 Lois Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:28:43
9 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:29:21
10 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:29:54
11 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:30:34
12 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:30:43
13 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:31:00
14 Sarah Shadle 0:31:12
15 Gabriela Fajardo 0:32:34
16 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling 0:33:02
17 Erica Menze 0:33:19
18 Ali Ritter Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:33:21
19 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:33:42
20 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:33:59
21 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:34:05
22 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:37:51