BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:38:05
2 Erik Haaheim Red Devils 0:38:06
3 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team 0:42:43
4 Jack Harris 0:42:57
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Shipley 1:31:25
Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Gerth Langlois Brown Racing 2:48:35
2 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 2:48:40
3 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:49:28
4 Marty Heck Fulgas 2:49:28
5 Maikey Lopera 2:49:28
6 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 2:49:28
7 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 2:49:28
8 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 2:49:28
9 Shawn Howard 2:49:28
10 Paul Taylor Island Racing Club p/b Robert C 2:49:28
11 Jason Elder 2:49:28
12 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:49:28
13 Curtis Schlossberger Pro City Racing 2:49:28
14 Garth Campbell Victoria Wheelers 2:49:28
15 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 2:49:28
16 Dan Swanson Metier Racing & Coffee 2:49:28
17 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2:49:28
18 Tim Belding 2:49:28
19 George Velazquez 2:49:34
20 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 2:49:37
21 Andrew Sargent 2:49:41
22 Matthew Slater 2:49:56
23 Todd Moore Independent 2:49:59
24 James Barkow 2:59:13
25 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cyling 2:59:17
26 Mark Weideman 2:59:26
27 Steven Holland Illy Coffee 3:15:19
DNF Rob Angelo DNF
DNF Dean Broomham Fulgas DNF
DNF Kent Duncan Comox Valley Athletic Associati DNF
DNF Brian Falkowski Monton-TM DNF
DNF Trevor Haaheim Red Devils DNF
DNF Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club DNF
DNF Roger Honz Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM DNF
DNF Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling Club DNF
DNF Kevin Masterson Garage Racing DNF
DNF David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Christopher Nelson Monton-TM DNF
DNF George Romer Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Jed Stremel Audi DNF
DNF Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Martin Turek Monton-TM DNF
DNF Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Alfredo Ramirez Audi DNF
DNF Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Corbin Audi 1:29:45
2 William Dejarlais Audi 1:29:45
3 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:33:35
4 Stephane Crepin 1:33:35
5 Jason Whitley 1:33:38
6 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:33:38
7 Christopher Wahl Audi 1:33:38
8 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling 1:33:40
9 Kurt Friederich 1:35:21
10 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 1:35:40
11 Peter Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:36:15
12 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 1:36:29
13 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 1:37:43
14 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 1:37:43
15 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:43
16 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:43
17 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:37:43
18 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:37:43
19 Scott Renda Apex Racing 1:38:07
20 Dru Mcmackin 1:39:43
21 Chris Owen 1:40:13
22 Mark Spencer 1:40:13
23 Andy Bechtel Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:40:13
24 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:40:13
25 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:40:13
26 Michael Austin 1:40:22
27 Juan Garcia Apex Racing 1:42:50
28 Robert Rice Nemesis Racing 1:42:50
29 Scott Peters 1:42:50
30 Kevin Hall Ridge Cycle Sport 1:42:50
31 Dirk Fowler Wenatchee Valley Velo 1:46:06
32 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:46:06
33 John Wannarka 1:48:21
34 Roberto Castro 1:49:19
35 Dale Harless Apex Racing 2:28:56
DNF Bryce Harpole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Ben Holten DNF
DNF Thomas Schulz Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Kyle Ulinder jubilee DNF
DNF Thomas Catalina Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Jeffrey Musser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Changren Yong Audi DNF
DNF Kevin Andrews DNF
DNF Myron Higel DNF
DNF Jim Heinlein Wenatchee Valley Velo DNF
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Audi 2:35:20
2 Florenz Knauer Stradalli Cycle/ Safetti 2:35:43
3 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 2:35:43
4 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 2:35:43
5 Alexander Murison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 2:35:43
6 Amiel Flett brown North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:35:43
7 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 2:35:43
8 Connor Toppings Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:35:43
9 Ryan Short Monton-TM 2:35:43
10 Michael Vandenham Garneau - Easton Cycling 2:35:43
11 Dylan Davies Langlois Brown Racing 2:35:53
12 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 2:40:30
13 Kurt Penno Red Truck Racing p/b Mosiac Hom 2:40:30
14 Jeffrey Werner Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
15 Craig Richey Garneau - Easton Cycling 2:40:30
16 Justin Prior Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:40:30
17 Alexander Fraser-maraun 2:40:30
18 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 2:40:30
19 Manuel Fehlmann Fulgas 2:40:30
20 Phillip Kearns 2:40:30
21 Nick Monette Victoria Wheelers 2:40:30
22 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
23 Jeremiah Arnold Glotman Simpson Cycling 2:40:30
24 Normand Richard North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:40:30
25 Kevin Bradford-parish 2:40:30
26 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:40:30
27 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 2:40:30
28 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
29 Marc Dupuis Rundle Mountain Cycling Club 2:40:30
30 Robert Scheffler Mercedes Benz/Georges 2:40:30
31 Jove Graham Metier Racing 2:40:30
32 Kai Applequist Mercedes Benz/Georges 2:40:30
33 Lukas Conly Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
34 Justin Homewood Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
35 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 2:40:30
36 Mitch Ketler Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
37 Alexander Amiri Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
38 Brett Boniface Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:40:30
39 David Waples Audi 2:40:30
40 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 2:40:30
41 Cory Ostertag Langlois Brown Racing 2:40:30
42 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 2:40:30
43 Leif Olson Monton-TM 2:40:30
44 Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:47:18
45 Isaac Niles North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:45
46 Ayden Young Audi 2:48:45
47 Kevin Vaughn Audi 2:48:45
48 Brandon Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:45
49 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurel 2:48:45
50 David Kuhns 2:48:45
51 Justin Rose Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:48:45
52 Mark Rainer Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 2:48:45
53 Joshua Kropf Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin 2:48:45
54 Nicholas Jones North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:45
55 Bill Booth Monton-TM 2:48:45
56 Sam Waples Audi 2:48:45
57 David Holden Team Novo Nordisk Elite 3:01:22
58 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 3:01:22
59 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 3:01:22
60 Waiben Wong Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 3:12:36
DNF Ty Andrews Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes DNF
DNF Brendan Armstrong TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Duncan Bryson Victoria Wheelers DNF
DNF Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Jake Cullen Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin DNF
DNF Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team DNF
DNF Volodymyr Kuzmenko Monton-TM DNF
DNF Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com DNF
DNF Gray Skinner Audi DNF
DNF James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF Tavish Taylor Audi DNF
DNF Thomas Wallace Glotman Simpson Cycling Club DNF
DNF Austin Arguello DNF
DNF Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF
DNF Brendan Cowley North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF Sean Henry North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurel DNF
DNF Patrick Riddell North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing DNF
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 2:48:01
2 Alec Pasqualina 2:48:01
3 Theo Floor 2:48:01
4 Michael Goodman Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 2:48:01
5 Mark Mcfadyen Monton-TM 2:48:01
6 Devon Wright Monton-TM 2:48:01
7 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 2:48:01
8 Miles Farrow johnson Apex Racing 2:48:01
9 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 2:48:01
10 Jackson Bocksnick Victoria Wheelers 2:48:01
11 Max Ritzow 2:48:01
12 Kyle Berg 2:48:01
13 Albert Harrison 2:48:01
14 Julian Soh Audi 2:48:01
15 Cole Paton I Need A Team 2:48:01
16 Kevon Bjornson Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:48:01
17 William Knudsen Bandit Elite Racing 2:48:01
18 Zachary Johnson Allegro Cyclery Racing 2:48:01
19 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing 2:48:01
20 Clark Smithson 2:48:01
21 Allan Schroeder 2:48:01
22 Aaron Wolf Apex Racing 2:48:01
23 Travis Dawson Pro City Racing 2:48:01
24 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2:48:01
25 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 2:48:01
26 Ryan Menze 2:48:01
27 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p 2:48:01
28 Zor Keeler Audi 2:48:22
29 Devin Fife Monton-TM 2:48:22
30 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society 2:48:22
31 Ethan Depman Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 2:48:22
32 Ben Katerberg TaG Cycling Race Team 2:48:45
33 Duncan Fairclough North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh 2:48:49
34 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 2:50:19
35 Gordon Tulip Pro City Racing 2:56:16
36 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 3:09:59
37 Dee Patterson Catup.com 3:14:24
DNF Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition DNF
DNF Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum DNF
DNF Tucker Feyder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com DNF
DNF Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club DNF
DNF James Labayen WWU Cycling Team DNF
DNF Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Justin Seely Hedrick Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Shirey Audi DNF
DNF Joshua Simmons Monton-TM DNF
DNF Travis Venable Audi DNF
DNF Justin Wagner Mountain View Racing DNF
DNF Steve Walker Apex Racing DNF
DNF Michael Stobart Glotman Simpson Cycling Club DNF
DNF Elliott Usher Glotman Simpson Cycling DNF
DNF Steven Hewick North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
DNF David Lanier Audi DNF
DNF Eric Mills North Coast Lumber p/b Giant Wh DNF
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 1:30:32
2 Owen Ala 1:30:32
3 Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing 1:31:20
4 Jacques Lacock 1:31:20
5 Andy Fader 1:31:20
6 Jared Schmautz River City Red 1:31:20
7 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 1:31:20
8 Paul Gilbert Apex Racing 1:31:20
9 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
10 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 1:31:20
11 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
12 Chad Stellern 1:31:20
13 Christopher Quast 1:31:20
14 Joshua Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 1:31:20
15 Ross Antonsen Allergo Cyclery Racing 1:31:20
16 Will Harrison 1:31:20
17 Mikko Sayre WWU Cycling Team 1:31:20
18 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 1:31:20
19 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:31:20
20 Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing 1:31:20
21 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
22 Daniel Perry Egencia 1:31:20
23 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 1:31:20
24 Scott Caparelli Apex Racing 1:31:20
25 Chris Ahl Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:20
26 Lauren Johnson Arlberg Sports 1:31:20
27 Nicholas Mendenhall 1:31:20
28 Trevor Bastian Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:31:20
29 Michael Chaten Egencia 1:31:20
30 Ryan Smolinsky 1:31:20
31 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:27
32 Philip Walczak Metier Racing & Coffee 1:31:35
33 Branden Meltingtallow 1:31:51
34 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing 1:32:05
35 Zack Moss 1:35:26
36 Teddy Crane 1:36:41
37 Erik Haugen-goodman Egencia 1:38:23
38 Michael Keller 1:39:05
39 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery Racing 1:39:05
40 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:39:59
41 Michael Alvarez 1:41:19
42 Jasper Croome Apex Racing 1:42:39
43 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:46:46
DNF Matthew Beveridge Glotman-Simpson DNF
DNF William Coleman DNF
DNF Ken Daugherty DNF
DNF Justin Mckenna DNF
DNF George Peck DNF
DNF Lin Wang Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
DNF Caden Stockwell DNF
DNF Alex Nelson DNF
DNF Scott Peters DNF
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendra Shaw Red Devils 0:41:43
Women Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling Race Team 1:33:36
2 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:33:36
3 Megan Rathwell Broad St Cycles/Stuckylife 1:33:36
4 Emma Lujan 1:33:36
5 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 1:33:36
6 Kailee Boyle Peloton Racing p/b Northern Bac 1:33:36
7 Michele Schaeffer Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:33:36
8 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:33:36
9 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:33:38
10 Annemarije Rook Keller Cycling Club 1:33:38
11 Nicole Pressprich Audi 1:33:38
12 Anika Todd Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 1:33:38
13 Jessica Hastings Watt Riot Cycling 1:33:38
14 Anne Ouellet Fluevog's Crit Nasty 1:34:52
15 Hillary King Garage Racing 1:34:52
16 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 1:34:53
17 Erin Ruttan Watt Riot Cycling 1:34:53
18 Callie Swan TaG Cycling Race Team 1:34:57
19 Esta Bovill TaG Cycling Race Team 1:34:57
20 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:34:57
21 Megan Gray 1:34:57
22 Joelle Delhaes Jukebox 1:36:34
23 Jessica Daniels Steed Cycles 1:36:35
24 Brooke Danaher 1:36:35
25 Jennifer Gerth Continental Crit Nasty 1:36:35
26 Isabella Bertold TaG Cycling Race Team 1:36:35
27 Janelle Kendell Watt Riot Cycling 1:36:35
28 Alesha Miller Team Fresh Air Athena 1:37:52
29 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:37:52
30 Micaiah Besler TaG Cycling Race Team 1:42:31
31 Emily Ball Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:43:52
32 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:43:52
33 Megan Northey Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:43:52
34 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 1:43:52
35 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:43:52
36 Christine Jerko Portland Bicycle Studio 1:43:56
37 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:46:07
38 Amanda Loser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:46:38
DNF Holly Simonson Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes DNF
DNF Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
Women Senior Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Cohen Glotman Simpson Cycling 1:44:20
2 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:44:20
3 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:44:20
4 Lois Smith Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:44:20
5 Lisa Eriksson 1:44:20
6 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:44:20
7 Sarah Carter Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:44:20
8 Gemma Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club 1:44:20
9 Sonia Taylor Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 1:44:32
10 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:44:32
11 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:44:50
12 Emily Millard Team Fresh Air Athena 1:44:57
13 Lisa Steppe VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:45:17
14 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling 1:45:27
15 Erika Biser Team Fresh Air Athena 1:45:29
16 Erica Menze 1:47:45
17 Ali Ritter Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:49:28
18 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:49:28
19 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale 1:51:11
20 Rachel Thody 1:52:42
21 Samantha Mazer Hagens Berman - EY Society 1:52:42
22 Gabriela Fajardo 1:54:15
23 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:55:08
24 Karen Wilkinson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:55:12
25 Lourdez Rejon Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 1:55:18
DNF Fiona Bennitt Allegro Cyclery Racing DNF
DNF Ashley Moore Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Sarah Shadle DNF
DNF Emily Katzberg Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Anna Shea DNF
DNF Debra Andrews DNF
DNF Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen DNF
DNF Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen DNF