These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joel Lentz Hedrick Racing
2 Phil Conlan Apex Racing
3 Nick Johnson Monton-TM
4 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing Team
5 Dave Preston Monton TM
6 Ken Daugherty
7 John Kesler Hedrick Racing
8 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team
9 Philip Walczak
10 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
11 Carl Bolstad Egencia
12 Gabriel Holmes
13 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
14 Ryan Downey Northwest Tri & Bike
15 Josh Crandall OMG Racing
16 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing
17 Alex Aguinaldo Team Mang
18 Michael Mullen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
19 Adam Abrams
20 Tim Culbertson Belgian Boys Club - Seattle
21 Peter Cousseau Egencia
22 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club
22 Ray Brenkus Northwest Tri & Bike
22 Julie Strong Northwest Tri & Bike
22 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex Racing
22 Dennis Christensen Northwest Tri & Bike
22 Brock Mcnally
22 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
22 Bobby Roller
22 Florin Folta
22 Savio Tsui HagenBerman/Society Consulting
22 James Wright Taco Time NW
22 Bobby Humphrey JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
22 Curtis White Tacoma Bike
22 Nicole Swan Team Thrive
22 George Frasier Egencia
22 Scott Burger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
22 Robert Mcmurray Metier Racing & Coffee

Men Masters Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM
2 Sean Phillips Garage Racing
3 Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
4 Josh Adams Monton TM
5 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
6 Mark Watson Hagens Berman
7 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman - EY Society
8 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
9 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing
10 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
11 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
12 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing
13 Hillary King Garage Racing
14 Jeffrey Reed
15 Keith Oslin Northwest Tri & Bike
15 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle
15 Robert Trombley HUP United
15 Robert Velez Fell Swoop
15 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW
15 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
15 Dennis Thornton-wiatt
15 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
15 Kerry Farrell
15 Michael Gallagher
15 Benjamin Storrar
15 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing
15 Matt Bennett Village Verdgris
15 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop

Men Open Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Devon Wright Monton TM
2 Josh Crow Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
3 Jed Stremel Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
5 Bill Booth Monton-TM
6 Mark Meuleman Monton TM
7 Austin Guyette
8 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
9 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing
10 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
11 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing
12 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero
13 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing and Coffee
14 Mark Mcfadyen Monton TM
15 Joshua Simmons Monton TM
16 Jason Corbridge Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
17 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
18 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
19 Rick Wiedmann Automattic/Velobody/Bikesale.com
20 Samuel Park Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
21 Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
22 Jimmy Zhu Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
23 Jeffrey Gaeckle SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
24 Jesse Nofziger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team
25 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
26 Chad Sullivan Apex Racing
26 Alfredo Ramirez Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
26 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with