BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Wright Monton
2 Josh Crow SCCA
3 Jed Stremel Audi/Kryki
4 Bradlee Haley SCCA
5 Bill Booth Monton-TM
6 Mark Meuleman Monton
7 Austin Guyette
8 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki
9 Andrew Austin Hedrick
10 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman
11 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing
12 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero
13 Nathaniel Brockert Metier
14 Mark Mcfadyen Monton
15 Joshua Simmons Monton
16 Jason Corbridge SCCA
17 Dave Chipchase SCCA
18 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki
19 Rick Wiedmann Automattic/Velobody/Bikesale.com
20 Samuel Park SCCA
21 Garrett George SCCA
22 Jimmy Zhu Audi/Kryki
23 Jeff Gaeckle SCCA
24 Jesse Nofziger SCCA
25 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki
26 Chad Sullivan Apex
26 Alfredo Ramirez Audi/Kryki
26 Peter Beels Apex
Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Walczak
2 Phil Conlan Apex
3 Nick Johnson Monton-TM
4 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike
5 Dave Preston Monton
6 Ken Daugherty
7 Adam Abrams
8 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex
9 Ray Brenkus NW Tri & Bike
10 Jeremy Cucco SCCA
11 John Kesler Hedrick
12 Curtis White Tacoma Bike
13 Brad Williams NW Tri & Bike
14 Brock Mcnally
15 Josh Crandall OMG
16 Joel Lentz Hedrick
17 Alex Aguinaldo Team Mang
18 Michael Mullen Taco Time
19 Dennis Christensen NW Tri & Bike
20 Travis Dougan Belgian Boys Club
21 Peter Cousseau Egencia
22 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike
22 Julie Strong NW Tri & Bike
22 Gabriel Holmes
22 Ryan Downey NW Tri & Bike
22 William Cucco SCCA
22 Timothy Culbertson Belgian Boys
22 Jim Wright Taco Time
22 Carl Bolstad Egencia
22 Bobby Roller
22 Florin Folta
22 David Kramer Purchasing
22 Nicole Swan Team Thrive
22 Savio Tsui Hagens Berman
22 Bobby Humphrey JoeFroyo
22 Nathaniel Bean Apex
22 Scott Burger SCCA
22 Robert Mcmurray Metier
22 George Frasier Egencia
Masters Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Ayling Monton-TM
2 Sean Phillips Garage Racing
3 Richie Strong SCCA
4 Josh Adams Monton
5 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki
6 Mark Watson Hagens Berman
7 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman
8 Rick Roof JoeFroyo
9 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing
10 Erik Olson Taco Time
11 Nikos Mills Garage Racing
12 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing
13 Hillary King Garage Racing
14 Jeff Reed
15 Robert Trombley HUP
15 Robert Velez Fell Swoop
15 Steve Matson JoeFroyo
15 Keith Oslin NW Tri & Bike
15 Malia Greening SCCA
15 Dennis Thornton-wiatt
15 Chris Soelling Taco Time
15 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
15 Kerry Farrell
15 Michael Gallagher
15 Benjamin Storrar
15 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
15 Andrew Lamb Dyna Racing
15 Matt Bennett Village