BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Female Cat 2 19-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Buron 1:57:17
2 Elisabeth Graham TEAM GPP MTB 1:58:03
Female Cat 3 1-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shelbi Fields TEAM SWITCHBACK 49:05
2 Chloe Pool FAST KIDS 54:00
3 Laura Files BELL 54:42
4 Olivia Mccall FAST KIDS 55:19
5 Savannah Chavez RVC/CHAMPION 1:03:46
6 Milani Weaver FAST KIDS 1:13:03
7 Kaitlyn Jones 1:23:14
Female Cat 3 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norah Phelps FAST KIDS 48:34
Female Cat 3 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Chavez RVC/CHAMPION 1:09:27
2 Carrie Pool FAST KIDS 1:19:25
Female Cat 3 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Nuzum PHAT TIRE 56:29
Female Cat 3 40-99
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rusti Wilbanks 1:05:50
2 Angela Paradis 1:12:52
3 Tara Leamon BELL & CO 1:13:01
4 Donna Roberts 1:14:36
5 Rhonda Jacoby SWITCHBACK RACING 1:19:14
6 Dawn Myers 2:10:02
Men Cat 1 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Burnett AC&F 2:18:49
2 Christopher Morris PHAT TIRE 2:23:14
3 Robert Mooney ARKANSAS CYCLING 2:33:48
Men Cat 1 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Barreto 2:13:04
2 Cale Mcaninch KUAT CYCLING 2:14:23
3 Erik Leamon BELL & CO 2:14:33
4 Kirk Grynwald SPA CITY CYCLING 2:19:35
5 Brian Longley PHAT TIRE 2:29:27
6 Dathan Atchison KUAT RACKS 2:30:30
7 J.r. Middleton PHAT TIRE 2:48:50
DNF Sammy Davidson SOUNDPONY DNF
Men Cat 1 50-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Manning TEAM GPP MTB 1:40:27
2 Bill Thornton RVC 1:41:01
3 Jeffry Heath TEAM GPP MTB 1:44:04
4 Robert Nielsen BELL & CO 1:45:51
5 Mark Little 1:49:09
Men Cat 1 60-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Sederberg GEARHEAD 1:47:26
Men Cat 2 19-29
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Amthauer MOJO 1:37:31
2 Jacob Costello PARKSIDE 1:59:13
DNF Connor Phillips MOJO DNF
Men Cat 2 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivier Lavigueur METEOR RACING 1:28:16
2 Ted Neal RVC 1:35:48
3 Leif Kruse 1:36:42
4 Jesse Arivett PHAT TIRE 1:38:24
5 Josh Reasor PHAT TIRE BIKE SHOP 1:39:03
6 Ryan West PHAT TIRE 1:40:42
7 Patrick Million PHAT TIRE 1:45:18
8 Logan Chambers 2:03:40
9 Rham Cunningham RIVER VALLEY CYCLING 2:10:20
DNF Wesley Pruitt BELL AND COMPANY DNF
DNF Chris Rost BELL AND COMPANY DNF
Men Cat 2 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Nelson SPOKES 1:39:14
2 Christopher Many TEAM GPP MTB 1:40:09
3 Kevin Kraft ARKANSAS CYCLING & FITNESS 1:40:12
4 Matthew Bevans CARVE 1:40:46
5 Darren Giertz MOJO 1:40:51
6 Jeremy Duckworth TEAM GPP MNT 1:43:16
7 Brad Eaton AIR ASSURANCE 1:44:06
8 Jason Zehner PHAT TIRE 1:44:14
9 Blake Wagner 1:46:42
10 Mark Alley TEAM GPP MTB 1:49:29
11 Tomek Siwiec TEAM GPP MTB 1:53:29
12 Michael Rued ACF 2:03:06
13 Ian Anderson 2:03:36
Men Cat 2 50-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Sluyter PHAT TIRE 1:46:10
2 Wesley Wright BELL & COMPANY MOUNTAIN BIKING 1:46:48
3 Brad Miller TEAM GPP MTB 1:51:10
4 Rick Hoyt SPOKES 1:51:37
5 Rick Barrett OORC 2:21:11
Men Cat 2 60-69
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Ruehl TEAM GPP MTN 1:56:16
Men Cat 3 1-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Wilson FAST KIDS 46:03
2 Roman Mcquiston RVC 47:08
3 Landon Weaver FAST KIDS 50:16
4 Jarrett Hathcock PARKSIDE 51:30
5 Sean Costello PARKSIDE 1:09:46
Men Cat 3 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finn Parker PARKSIDE CYCLE 35:18
2 Nicolas Daughrity FAST KIDS 35:59
3 Teagun Wells FAST KIDS 36:53
4 Aiden Mccall FAST KIDS 42:24
5 Joshua Leamon BELL & CO 42:33
6 Hayes Pruitt BELL AND COMPANY 44:08
7 Gabriel Chavez RVC 44:38
Men Cat 3 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cayden Parker PARKSIDE CYCLE 51:53
2 Andrew Files BELL AND COMPANY 1:03:06
3 Mathew Daughrity FAST KIDS 1:07:20
4 Tate Mccall FAST KIDS 1:10:33
DNF Levi Garrett DNF
Men Cat 3 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cason Pool FAST 52:12
2 Jacob Smithpeters 53:42
3 Calvin Snyder FAST KIDS 55:24
4 Carter Ferguson FAST 55:32
5 Luke Bray FAST 1:03:55
6 Kenton Roberts 1:06:28
Men Cat 3 19-29
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lenny Tellez 50:24
2 Brad Walsh TREK STORE CONWAY 54:15
3 Taylor Wilkinson 55:12
4 Stu Power FAST 56:33
5 Stephen Foust 56:43
6 Andrew Gryder TEAM GPP MTB 59:09
7 Joseph Owens 1:01:05
8 Chris Lane 1:02:54
9 Jack Branscum 1:07:08
10 John Tindell 1:38:58
Men Cat 3 30-39
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Wells FAST 49:47
2 Scott Klomp RVC 50:36
3 Josh Teal SPOKES 51:58
4 Corey Smith 52:56
5 Robert Garcia TEAM GPP MTB 54:10
6 John Hoffmann 54:13
7 Josh Poteete SPA CITY CYCLING / PINNACLE VE 55:27
8 Tyler Darnall TEAM GPP MTB 56:37
9 Jeff Gannon BELL & COMPANY 56:59
10 Ryan Kaye 58:02
11 Christopher Wilson BELL AND COMPANY 59:29
12 Davis Sims 1:00:24
13 Trevor Cozart PARKSIDE 1:00:33
14 Luis Martir 1:07:15
15 Ken Pustelnik 1:08:44
16 Chris Prescott 1:12:44
17 Daniel g. Miller 1:14:11
Men Cat 3 40-49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Vest PHAT TIRE 54:03
2 Mike Simmons SPOKES 54:25
3 Alton Branum PHAT TIRE BIKE SHOP MTB RACE T 54:30
4 Darin Anderson SPA CITY CYCLING 55:24
5 Chris Coleman 56:49
6 Todd Endl AR CYCLING & FITNESS 57:22
7 Derek Wood 1:05:03
8 Donny Jones 1:07:40
9 Michael Hinchcliff THE RIDE 1:12:16
Men Cat 3 50-59
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audy Swaim THE RIDE 54:57
2 Eric Snieski TEAM GPP MTB 56:36
3 Brian Dinsmore BELL & CO 58:19
4 Joseph Jacobs BELL & COMPANY 1:01:49
5 David Myers 1:20:15
6 Brad Curtis SLOW ANGRY FAT MAN 1:21:41
7 Johnny Newell 1:35:34
8 Ed Costello PARKSIDE 1:52:58
Men Cat 3 60-99
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Thomas BELL & COMPANY 59:25
2 Rick Robertson DENTEN FERRY ADVENTURES 1:00:21
3 Larry Matthews BELL & CO 1:13:25
4 Guy Smith 1:15:55
Men Clydesdale Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Scoggins PHAT TIRE 53:05
2 Brandon Cooper BELL & COMPANY MTN BIKE TEAM 54:04
3 George Hathcock PARKSIDE 1:00:50
4 Jason Falco 1:03:49
5 Mark Bray 1:10:41
6 John mark Guerin 1:15:57
7 Zane Spear 1:24:20
8 Vince Cucco 1:37:33
DNF Jimmy john Ward THE RIDE DNF
Men SS Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb High PARKSIDE 1:43:56
2 Josh Carroll PHAT TIRE BIKE SHOP 1:44:00
3 Brian Brennfoerder PEDALER'S PUB / GARVER 1:49:34
4 Gabriel Edmonds PEDALER'S PUB / GARVER 2:03:00
DNF Jonathan Putnam BELL & CO DNF