BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lucas Team Velocause
2 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
3 Andrew Einspanier KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
4 Kurt Druffel MSN Pro Coaching
5 Ryan Girouard UW-Whitewater Cycling
6 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
7 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
9 Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
11 Andrew Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
12 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
13 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
14 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
15 Noah Kirchner ISCorp Cycling
16 Richard Guidry L5 Racing
Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Arden Apex Racing Team
2 Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
3 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Jordan Holicky St Paul Bicycle Racing Club
5 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Nicholas Morison
7 Chris Stindt ORA Cycling
8 Nelsen Wahlstrom
9 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo club
10 Ryan Jones
11 Hugo Martinez
12 Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
13 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
14 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
15 Adam Mesman Team Wheel & Sprocket
16 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
17 Samuel Vanden hogen ORA Cycling
18 Joey Cleaves
19 Andrew Mcdicken
20 Mark Schindel
21 Nathan Erck Team Wheel & Sprocket
22 Sean Mcnaughtan
23 Thomas Leu
24 Joseph Coughlin
25 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling
26 Matheu Girouard
27 Jason Lau
28 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
29 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
30 Robert Sorenson Gryphon Velo Racing
31 Andy Boettcher Gryphon Velo Racing
32 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
33 Andrew Walter
Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
2 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
4 Andrew Einspanier KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
5 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
6 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
7 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
8 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing
9 Kia Namin Team Velocause
10 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
DNF Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
DNF David Kay Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
2 Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3 David Kay Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
4 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
6 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
7 Dan Naef US Military Endurance Sports
8 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
9 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
11 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
DNF John Boudry Team Velocause
DNF Kelly Shurilla Team Velocause
Masters 35+ Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
2 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycli
3 Peter Post Diablo Cycling
4 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
5 Eric Schram Fiets Club Flahute
6 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
7 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Bradley Cullen Diablo Cycling
9 Theodore Schaff Diablo Cycling
10 Ryan Jones
11 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
12 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing
13 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
14 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
15 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Nelsen Wahlstrom
Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
2 James Clemens Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Kent Mcdaniel
4 Mark Kitzerow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
5 Jeff Kitzman
6 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
DNF Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
Men Junior 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
2 Keegan Miller
3 Paul O'brien
4 Lance Mikkelsen
5 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
Men Junior 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
3 Henrique Lowe MSN Pro Coaching
4 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
5 Ashton Post
6 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
7 Jason Bucciarelli
Women Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Amber Searer Diablo Cycling
3 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
4 Erin Ninmer Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Traci Elliott ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
6 Sally Lester Diablo Cycling
7 Celine Stichert
8 Mayra Martinez
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling
Women Junior 15-18 Girls
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kensa Koeppen
2 Kathryn Mcdicken
Women Junior 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Lester Diablo Cycling
2 Macy Lester Diablo Cycling
Women Masters 35+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Sarah Drilias ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI