BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Elite Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Einspanier KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
2 Michael Lucas Team Velocause
3 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
4 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
5 Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
Elite Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Stindt ORA Cycling
2 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Nicholas Morison
4 Simon Fallai BSB Cycling
5 Joe Garni Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Lee Prouty Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
7 Theodore Pyzyk BELGIANWERKX
8 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Hugo Martinez
10 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Kruse KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
2 David Blodgett Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
3 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
4 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
2 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Brian Davis Diablo Cycling
4 Brian Turany Hollander Benelux Racing
5 Dan Naef US Military Endurance Sports
6 John robertson ? Diablo Cycling
7 Derek Moran Gryphon Velo Racing
Masters 35+ Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
2 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
3 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing
4 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
6 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
Masters 50+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Clemens Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Robert Anderson Diablo Cycling
Men Junior 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keegan Miller
2 Dylan Zinkgraf Diablo Cycling
3 Paul O'brien
4 Lance Mikkelsen
Men Junior 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
2 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
3 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
4 Jason Bucciarelli
Women Elite Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Amber Searer Diablo Cycling
3 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
Women Elite Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
Women Junior 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kensa Koeppen
Women Masters 35+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket