BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Open Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Kemp 545 VELO 15:28
2 Brian Campbell 545 VELO 15:35
3 Miles Billings 545 VELO 15:38
4 Gary Steinberg BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 15:39
5 Erik Vandendries 545 VELO 15:39
6 Benjamin Koyle TEAM FIT WERX 15:43
7 Matthew Shaffer GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE 16:14
8 Jared Hudson 16:25
9 Ian Stratton OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 16:26
10 Nicholas Fanaras RIVERSIDE RACING 16:48
11 Damon Lecompte NCC 17:08
12 Gregary Burroughs 17:10
13 Bob Roldan CCC/KELTIC CONST/ZANES CYCLES 17:18
14 Tom Fagan ATA CYCLE 17:20
15 Peter Megdal NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 17:44
16 Aidan Gilmore NEW ENGLAND DEVO /PB CADENCE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 17:59
17 Matt Atterbury NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 17:59
18 Ben Wolf NEBC 18:13
19 Jason Kurland 18:22
20 Mark Mccarthy TREK 18:32
21 Chris Peabody TEAM FIT WERX 18:41
22 Conor Grogan 18:46
23 Joe O'leary TEAM PSYCHO 18:47
24 Paul Stanislawzyk 18:51
25 Edward Martin 18:52
26 Brett Rutledge COLONIAL BIKE/ MOMENTUM BARRACUDA 18:57
27 Sproule Love MANHATTAN NORDIC SKI CLUB 19:04
28 Richard Cullen CYCLE LODGE 19:08
29 Daniel Kelliher 19:08
30 Daniel Mcnamara 19:15
31 Mark Wendolowski CYCLONAUTS RACERS 19:28
32 Bob Treadwell DESTINATION CYCLING 19:47
33 Anthony Codding TEAM FIT WERX 19:48
34 Tim Cary NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 19:48
35 David Bichara 19:51
36 Patrick Shaffer 19:54
37 Tom Coughlan NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT 19:57
38 Dennis Johnston GHCC - CENTRAL WHEEL 20:14
39 Chris Armen EASTERN BLOC 20:15
40 Jeffrey Tufts OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 20:23
41 Timothy Perry 20:26
42 Daniel Ball 20:31
43 Dennis Kelly WOODSTOCK CYCLING 20:47
44 Adam Wells 21:09
45 Steve Armand 21:14
46 Stephen Bernacki GUS CX 21:24
47 Michael Mccusker NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 21:35
48 Louis Rea 21:49
49 Jerome Guerard MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 22:13
50 Don Bonner 22:25
51 Jerome Rogich 22:29
52 Walter Lane MYSTIC VELO CLUB 22:31
53 Steve Diamond USMES 22:47
54 Reid Hanford CCAP 22:50
55 Larry Wilson 22:52
56 James Sabatino 22:52
57 Bill Richard 22:53
58 Steve Berghash GENESSEE VALLEY CYCLING CLUB 23:05
59 Jeffrey Wilson 23:07
60 John Lees THE RIPPERS 23:17
61 Scott Howlett 23:18
62 Rick Hardy BOSTON ROAD CLUB 23:43
63 James Jacques OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 23:52
64 Lavelle Charles 23:54
65 Lance Cote 24:11:00
66 Frederick Burkley 24:25:00
67 Rick Lewis BODY & SOUL 25:06:00
68 Jason Andersen OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 25:32:00
69 Richard Landry 25:38:00
70 Marcus Springer SPRINGER ARCHITECTS 25:53:00
71 Paul Slaney 26:17:00
72 Thomas Pease 26:48:00
73 Irvin Gordon THE VELO RESOURCE 26:53:00
74 Andrew Wilson 27:28:00
75 Matthew Mcquaid 27:45:00
76 Richard Gibbons OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 28:00:00
77 Ted Kallman NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 29:28:00
78 Brandon Wilson 29:37:00
79 Gregg Cote 30:03:00
80 David Otten 30:15:00
81 Jed Carter 30:21:00
82 Bill Ingraham 32:04:00
83 Ted Mccarthy BURN 32:22:00
84 Tom Kennedy 32:29:00
85 David Holmander SWAMI'S CYCLING CLUB 33:43:00
86 Daniel Whitney 36:48:00
87 Scott Spence TEAM KADENCE 44:47:00
88 Richard Pierce 48:56:00
Open Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lane Marder 18:06
2 Elizabeth Mcclintock 545 VELO 18:46
3 Madeline Nagy NCC 21:36
4 Jennifer Davidson OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 21:57
5 Melanie Ryals 545 VELO 22:08
6 Laura Sauvola 22:20
7 Donna Frankel 545 VELO 22:37
8 Galen Shaffer 22:39
9 Alicia Abad 545 VELO 22:52
10 Jennifer Schneidewent 22:58
11 Laurel Ross TTENDURANCE 22:59
12 Marcia Baker 23:45
13 Christina Toro 545 VELO 23:56
14 Yun Saksena BOSTON ROAD CLUB 24:28:00
15 Audrey Laimins 545 VELO 24:30:00
16 Ellen Freeman roth 545 VELO FEMINATI 25:10:00
17 Erika Blank 27:25:00
18 Brandy Chandler 28:24:00
19 Elaine Carroll OPTIMUM PERFORMANCE 30:18:00