BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Women PRT 2 Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:09:56
2 Anna Van der breggen Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3:10:17
3 Kristabel Doebel-hickok Cylance Pro Cycling* 3:10:33
4 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:10:33
5 Megan Guarnier Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3:10:45
6 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team 3:10:45
7 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb 3:10:45
8 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:10:45
9 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:10:54
10 Alena Amialiusik Canyon/SRAM Racing 3:11:01
11 Martina Ritter Drops 3:11:04
12 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:11:09
13 Katerina Nash Team Illuminate* 3:11:12
14 Ingrid Drexel clouthier Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:11:15
15 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:11:52
16 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 3:12:00
17 Danielle King Cylance Pro Cycling* 3:12:00
18 Sofie De vuyst Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 3:12:00
19 Elizabeth Wilborne Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:12:06
20 Leah Kirchmann Team Sunweb 3:12:16
21 Kathryn Buss Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:12:22
22 Anna Christian Drops 3:12:29
23 Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi USA* 3:12:39
24 Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team 3:13:33
25 Rossella Ratto Cylance Pro Cycling* 3:13:35
26 Audrey Cordon ragot Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling 3:13:39
27 Hannah Payton Drops 3:13:40
28 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb 3:13:40
29 Malgorzata Jasinska Cylance Pro Cycling* 3:13:40
30 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb 3:13:46
31 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:13:54
32 Trixi Worrack Canyon/SRAM Racing 3:13:54
33 Jasmin Glaesser Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:14:07
34 Abby-mae Parkinson Drops 3:14:22
35 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:15:41
36 Hannah Barnes Canyon/SRAM Racing 3:16:34
37 Karol-ann Canuel Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3:17:08
38 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 3:17:09
39 Stefanie Sydlik USA 3:17:28
40 Kelly Catlin Rally Cycling* 3:18:33
41 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:18:33
42 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 3:18:33
43 Elizabeth Holden Drops 3:18:33
44 Juliette Labous Team Sunweb 3:18:33
45 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:18:33
46 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:18:33
47 Lizzie Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:18:33
48 Megan Alderete Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:18:33
49 Amy Pieters Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3:18:33
50 Jessica Noyola Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:18:33
51 Sarah Rijkes Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 3:18:33
52 Lara Vieceli Astana Women's Team 3:18:33
53 Lindsay Myers Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 3:18:33
54 Christine Majerus Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3:18:33
55 Claire Rose Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:18:33
56 Giorgia Bronzini Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling 3:18:33
57 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:18:49
58 Julia Soek Team Sunweb 3:19:16
59 Jip Van den bos Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 3:19:27
60 Emma White Rally Cycling* 3:19:27
61 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman | Supermint* 3:19:27
62 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 3:19:27
63 Carolina Rodriguez gutierrez Astana Women's Team 3:20:57
64 Hannah Arensman USA 3:21:14
65 Mikayla Harvey Team Illuminate* 3:21:14
66 Georgia Catterick Team Illuminate* 3:21:14
67 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA* 3:21:44
68 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA* 3:21:44
69 Alexis Ryan Canyon/SRAM Racing 3:22:07
70 Samantha Schneider USA 3:22:07
71 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 3:22:07
72 Emilia Fahlin Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling 3:22:12
73 Kirsten Wild Cylance Pro Cycling* 3:22:27
74 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:22:39
75 Michaela Drummond Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:22:39
76 Alison Starnes Cylance Pro Cycling* 3:22:53
77 Amlie Rivat Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 3:24:21
78 Barbara Guarischi Canyon/SRAM Racing 3:24:38
79 Marie-soleil Blais Team Illuminate* 3:24:38
80 Hanna Muegge Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 3:26:40
81 Bryony Van velzen Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 3:26:48
82 Allison Arensman USA 3:27:55
83 Skylar Schneider USA 3:27:55
84 Sofía Arreola Sho-Air TWENTY20* 3:31:21
DNF Alexandra Millard Team Illuminate*
DNF Gillian Ellsay Colavita/Bianchi USA*
DNF Lindsay Bayer Hagens Berman | Supermint*