BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing 6:13:13
2 Francis Juneau Stingray/Trek - Ultime Velo 6:14:12
3 Justin Wood CRCA/e2Value 6:14:49
4 Rory O'neill CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 6:14:55
5 Pablo Kohan CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:15:02
6 Ethan Greenberg Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 6:15:18
7 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 6:15:27
8 Griffin Schwartz Golden Sports 6:15:34
9 Shannon Scott CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 6:15:37
10 Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 6:16:00
11 Kevin Wood Union Velo 6:16:06
12 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 6:16:12
13 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 6:16:16
14 Michael Owens Hands-On Cycling 6:16:24
15 Blake Bogden Queen's University 6:16:24
16 Simon Langlois Unattached 6:16:28
17 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc 6:16:31
18 Pj Bottoms skylands cycling 6:16:31
19 ? Bryan CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 6:16:33
20 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 6:16:39
21 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:16:41
22 Félix-olivier Moreau E.C. Makadence 6:17:03
23 Gabriel Guay DESJARDINS FORD 6:17:07
24 Matthew Owens Hands-On Cycling 6:17:08
25 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 6:17:26
26 Adam Kollender CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 6:17:30
27 Eric Schmidt Unattached 6:17:43
28 Clyde Sebastian Logue KMS Cycling 6:17:47
29 Carl Jacob The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cycl 6:18:33
30 Simon Vidal Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 6:18:39
31 Greg Hruby CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:18:52
32 Tristan Guillemette DESJARDINS FORD 6:19:29
33 Jack Lynch KMS 6:19:35
34 Stephane Vallieres Cannondale / ABC Cycles 6:19:41
35 Charles-antoine Forest-leblanc DESJARDINS FORD 6:20:02
36 Rich Spencer CRCA/To Be Determined 6:20:05
37 Patrick Farrell Morning Glory Cycling Club 6:20:06
38 Luiz Lanfredi CRCA/Foundation 6:20:10
39 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain School 6:20:57
40 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 6:21:14
41 Fred Prescott Dr. Naylor-Treadwelltraining Racing 6:21:53
42 Paul Yeates CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:23:27
43 John Hackett Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 6:23:43
44 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:23:56
45 Gabriel Marceau DESJARDINS FORD 6:26:25
46 Kobe Liberty Kallisto-FCV 6:28:00
47 Felix Pelletier DESJARDINS FORD 6:28:47
48 Christian Despatie Midweek Cycling Club 6:30:33
49 Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo 6:31:39
50 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 6:34:15
51 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital H&E ENT 6:37:05
52 Sam Riegel The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated Cycl 6:39:21
53 Kevin Emr CRCA / GF Capital / H&E Ent 6:42:00
54 Kensaun Vadnais BOLD Racing / enduranceWERX 6:50:53
55 Justin Correa Kallisto-FCV pb Peloton Contracting 7:00:58
DNF Louis Fernet-leclair 1R p/b Real Jobs #N/A
DNF Corey Williams BOLD Racing/enduranceWERX #N/A
DNF Michael Straw CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS #N/A
DNF Robert Rigg Swamis Cycling #N/A
DNF Jamie Belchak Unattached #N/A
DNF Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF William Carroll CRCA / E2Value #N/A
DNF Micha Globensky E.C. Makadence #N/A
DNF Filagot Dinku DistrictTaco Racing #N/A
DNF Michael Baird 1R p/b Real Jobs #N/A
DNF Fred David CRCA/e2Value #N/A
DNF Nicholas Baker CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC #N/A
DNF Michael Fawcett Cyclepath Oakville Race Team #N/A
DNF Tod Gentry Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF David Kirkpatrick November Bicycles #N/A
DNF Hank Greenberg CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS #N/A
DNF Chris Bowie CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC #N/A
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Devine Team Lyfted 4:56:15
2 Meyer Jonathan 1K2GO Sports Racing 4:56:23
3 Brian Alba Northeastern University 4:56:52
4 Jackson Vogel CRCA Development Foundation 4:57:56
5 Tucker Wetmore Minuteman Road Club 4:58:03
6 Sebastien Houillot CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 4:58:03
7 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 4:58:05
8 Gregory Dierksen 545 Velo 4:58:19
9 Giona Fabbri CRCA Development Foundation 4:58:34
10 Jake Goodman CRCA/GF Capital/ H& E Ent. 4:59:15
11 Rees Madsen Minuteman Road Club 4:59:31
12 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling 4:59:54
13 Lamar Zook QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 5:00:09
14 Kevin Higgins Unattached 5:00:22
15 Andrew Page Tall Sock Racing 5:01:01
16 Will Moody 1K2GO Sports Racing 5:01:10
17 Caleb Goodhouse Ride Studio Cafe / Ride Headquarters 5:01:19
18 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA Cycles 5:01:38
19 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 5:02:21
20 Adam Dejong Unattached 5:02:42
21 Alex Franks Boston Road Club 5:02:51
22 Doug Maclean Unattached 5:03:54
23 Nate Baltikas Unattached 5:03:57
24 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth Mana 5:04:00
25 John Beardsley CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 5:04:30
26 Charles Mandel Hands-On Cycling 5:04:47
27 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 5:04:57
28 Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing 5:05:13
29 Zackery Weimer Unattached 5:05:35
30 Eamonn Dougherty Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 5:07:09
31 Matthew Schnall 545 Velo 5:07:53
32 Josh Logan Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works 5:08:15
33 James Keyzer Thoroughbred Triathlon Coaching 5:08:38
34 Jason Yannelli USMES 5:10:05
35 Peter Burgos Unattached 5:10:34
36 Edward Shires CRCA/Foundation 5:10:54
37 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 5:10:56
38 Derek Hunt Rapha 5:12:10
39 Greg Whitman Team Marty's 5:15:07
40 Juan Sanchez CRCA/GFNY Racing 5:15:25
41 Evan Twarog US Military Cycling Team 5:15:41
42 Ben Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 5:19:32
43 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 5:21:32
44 Marcel Yang Rivertowns Racing 5:26:52
45 Nicholas Toscano CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sport 5:26:55
46 Osman Jeffrey Boston Road Club 5:29:37
47 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 5:29:46
48 Tyler Parnes B2C2 / JRA Cycles 5:35:42
49 Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 5:37:17
50 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain School 5:38:06
51 Joe Dalton Unattached 5:39:38
52 Ramon Thompson CRCA/GFNY 5:54:27
53 Justin Bangs CRCA/GFNY 5:57:45
54 Russell Killpartrick USMES 5:58:15
55 Jimmy Cabrera New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 5:58:23
56 Luis Diaz pernia Unattached 5:59:19
57 John Obrien US Military Endurance 6:31:49
58 Kyle Redimarker Unattached 6:57:55
DNF Ben Baker Toronto Hustle #N/A
DNF Jared Hegberg GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar #N/A
DNF Matthew Wiseman Williams Cycling #N/A
DNF Matthew Martin Adventures For the Cure #N/A
DNF Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Daniel Lucas Adventures for the Cure #N/A
DNF Stephen Bartlett Rapha Cycling Club #N/A
Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Sherboneau Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme 4:54:15
2 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief 4:55:31
3 Ian Clark CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:56:07
4 Charlie Philbrook 545 Velo 4:56:19
5 Thomas Biederer CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 4:56:41
6 Michael Davis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:57:18
7 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 4:57:21
8 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 4:57:24
9 John Flanigin Claremont Cycle Depot 4:57:30
10 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 4:58:11
11 Marc Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 4:58:30
12 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 4:58:31
13 James Sawtelle Unattached 4:58:38
14 Richard Westwood Unattached 4:59:07
15 Tom Lennon Unattached 4:59:15
16 Richard Crate jr. Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles 4:59:46
17 Frederick Marius Team Psycho 4:59:55
18 Aj Camelio CCB Racing 5:00:06
19 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 5:00:44
20 Mike Stivaletti Tall Sock Racing 5:02:33
21 David Dreher 545 Velo 5:04:47
22 Nicholas Bevilacqua Unattached 5:04:49
23 Scott Kobetis CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 5:05:00
24 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Box 5:05:25
25 Ryan Enschede CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWaterWomen 5:05:55
26 Christopher Schwenker EECT/Green Arm Bandits 5:06:42
27 John Vogel BMB Racing 5:06:46
28 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UnitedHeathCare 5:06:52
29 Sean Walsh Unattached 5:07:22
30 Claudio Torres Unattached 5:08:25
31 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 5:08:28
32 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 5:08:48
33 Brian Mcmanus Syracuse Bicycle Race Team 5:08:57
34 Johan Abreu E2Value 5:09:18
35 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing 5:09:32
36 Colin Moore Unattached 5:10:13
37 Daniel Berner CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 5:10:13
38 Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing 5:11:06
39 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 5:11:21
40 Curt Wemette Unattached 5:12:09
41 Chris Washburne CRCA/GFNY Racing 5:12:28
42 Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Relief 5:13:36
43 Jean-Baptiste Arrighi CRCA 5:14:34
44 Marc Hammond Fit Werx 5:14:45
45 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 5:17:15
46 Charles Dow NEBC 5:19:17
47 Timothy Daley Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 5:21:58
48 Keith Peterson Unattached 5:22:58
49 Rob Green CCB 5:23:05
50 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:25:06
51 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 5:25:40
52 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 5:31:49
53 Mark Greene Unattached 5:32:36
54 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:34:16
55 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 5:44:07
56 Gavin Chow CRCA/GFNY Racing 5:44:08
57 Stanislao German CRCA/GFNY 5:52:42
58 Chris Coyle Unattached 6:05:06
59 Crelling David Unattached 6:05:21
60 Jared Skolnick CRCA/GFNY Racing 6:32:59
DNF Peter Stranges Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF George Charalambides CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS #N/A
DNF Marc Brazeau True North Medical Road Corps #N/A
DNF Ed Hammond CRCA/Maglia Rosa #N/A
DNF Douglas Burdi The Rippers #N/A
Men Master 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ron Amos Hammer/53x11 5:42:25
2 Andre Lamarche Trek-GPL 5:46:28
3 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 5:49:10
4 Jay Trojan Arc En Ciel Racing Team 5:50:00
5 Jon Gee Ride with Rendall 5:50:06
6 Richard Batten Minuteman Road Club 5:50:31
7 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 5:50:46
8 Bill Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 5:51:49
9 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 5:53:59
10 Dzmitry Buben velotooler 5:55:44
11 Marc Cesare CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 5:55:58
12 Mark Pitts Team Rhino Bikeworks 5:56:01
13 Vassos Kyprianou Class Cycles / Ovens of France 6:14:04
14 Eugene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 6:15:15
15 Ben Hughes CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:18:56
16 Robert Mecea Happy & Healthy Racing 6:33:44
17 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo 6:59:41
DNF Kevin Williams NAV North American Velo #N/A
DNF Lincoln Crane Chelsea Bicycle Racing team #N/A
Men Pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Boorsma Toronto Hustle 6:19:41
2 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 6:21:55
3 Matthew Curbeau The CyclingFormula 6:21:56
4 Victor Gras CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:21:59
5 Justin Purificati Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 6:22:14
6 Brett Wachtendorf Lowestrates.ca 6:23:03
7 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 6:23:42
8 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Racing Te 6:24:09
9 Gaelen Merritt Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle Collision 6:24:17
10 Benoit Boulay Toronto Hustle 6:24:21
11 Craig Nichols CS Velo Elite 6:24:23
12 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:24:56
13 Cameron Mcphaden LowestRates.ca 6:25:14
14 William Goodfellow VeloSelect 6:25:16
15 Samuel James Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:26:14
16 Jerome Mcnicoll Unattached 6:26:34
17 Bruce Bird Wheels of Bloor / AutoStyle Collision 6:26:51
18 Daniel Jeske Chobani 6:26:56
19 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 6:27:10
20 Alexandre Latil VeloSelect 6:27:12
21 Kevin Bouchard-hall Wrenegade Sports/Team Placid Planet 6:27:13
22 Olivier Péloquin Équipe Transports Lacombe/Devinci 6:27:30
23 Brendan Mccormack CRCA/Foundation 6:28:06
24 Mathieu Charruau Trek-GPL 6:28:10
25 Scott Mcgill Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:28:11
26 Nick Glavac Team Lake Effect Cycling 6:28:12
27 Francis Izquierdo-bernier Unattached 6:28:19
28 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 6:28:24
29 Jonas Gustafsson CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:28:32
30 Ryan Primeau VeloSelect 6:28:37
31 Joshua Lipka Unattached 6:28:38
32 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain School 6:28:46
33 Michael Foley La bicicletta cycling club 6:28:47
34 Ian Clarke CCB Velotooler 6:28:52
35 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 6:29:19
36 Noah Simms Toronto Hustle 6:29:35
37 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development 6:29:37
38 Evan Christenson Unattached 6:29:45
39 Erik Post CRCA / The Weather Channel Specialized C 6:29:48
40 Yuri Hrycaj Toronto Hustle 6:30:22
41 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent 6:30:32
42 Matthew Sherar LowestRates.ca 6:30:42
43 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 6:31:07
44 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:31:24
45 Hendrik Pineda Transports Lacombe/Devinci 6:31:32
46 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 6:31:46
47 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 6:31:46
48 Baris Aytan CRCA/e2Value 6:31:47
49 Marc-antoine Beaudoin Wheels of Bloor/AutoStyle Collision 6:32:13
50 Devin Reavis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:32:29
51 Dawry Cabrera New England Devo 6:32:57
52 Nicolas Ducharme Unattached 6:32:57
53 Erik Markewich Community Bicycle Racing 6:32:58
54 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports NY 6:33:03
55 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 6:33:05
56 Brian Sciba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:33:07
57 Guillaume l. Walsh independant 6:33:09
58 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports NY 6:33:12
59 Eric Hueston ToWheels/EpicSportsPerformance 6:33:23
60 Max Rubarth Equipe Transport Lacombe/Devinci 6:33:44
61 Simon Ouellet Transport Lacombe Devinci 6:33:49
62 Ben Andrew LowestRates.ca 6:35:15
63 Gregg Galletta CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:35:17
64 Nicholas Diniz Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 6:35:21
65 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing/ Cape Chiropractic and A 6:35:40
66 Blane Maddox Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 6:39:16
67 Stephen Keeping Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci 6:45:17
68 Joseph Ammon CRCA/Foundation 6:46:27
69 Allen Carr CRCA/e2Value 6:50:17
70 Garrett Belanger LowestRates.ca 6:51:56
71 Brad Bradford TORONTO HUSTLE 6:51:59
72 Sammy Moseley CRCA/Foundation 6:54:19
73 Simon Hamel Transports-Lacombe / Devinci 6:54:40
74 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 7:04:40
75 Emerson Glassey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 7:05:14
76 Aaron Hamill Wheels of Bloor/Autostyle 7:07:12
77 Joelle Numainville Cylance pro cycling 7:08:16
78 Jason Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 7:09:23
79 Marc Allard Unattached 7:10:24
DNF Taylor Pearman Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel #N/A
DNF Daniel Lammon CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS #N/A
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined #N/A
DNF Fabien Lemaire Véloselect #N/A
DNF Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports #N/A
DNF Laurent Levasseur Veloselect #N/A
DNF Trevor O'donnell Toronto Hustle #N/A
DNF Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School #N/A
DNF Travis Kroot Downeast Racing #N/A
DNF Benjamin Hewins Oakley Atlantic Racing #N/A
DNF Alan Dempsey Veloselect #N/A
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magdeleine Vallieres Club Cycliste de Sherbrooke 5:20:18
2 Danielle Ohlson Cyclewerx of Rochester 5:21:44
3 Rachel Pikus Cyclewerx of Rochester 5:21:47
4 Lane Marder Unattached 5:27:14
5 Grace Blair Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works 5:27:51
6 Elizabeth Mcclintock 545 Velo 5:27:55
7 Kaitlin Curbeau Unattached 5:27:58
8 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technology 5:30:33
9 Debra Kelsall CRCA Radical Media 5:30:47
10 Adele Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 5:31:24
11 Emma Langley Nor'easter Cycling 5:32:06
12 Adèle Normand Unattached 5:35:25
13 Jennifer Krueger W.E. Stedman Co. 5:36:18
14 Alexandra Schafer Cadence Cycling and Multisport 5:36:27
15 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 5:36:29
16 Lisa Holt Minuteman Road Club 5:36:47
17 Florence Normand Unattached 5:36:47
18 Emma Sherer Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 5:39:20
19 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 5:41:26
20 Jill White Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 5:44:40
21 Alice Boyce NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 5:46:27
22 Courtney Franks pedalpowertraining.com 5:46:31
23 Acmae El yacoubi 545 Velo 5:47:31
24 Lucia Deng CRCA/Rockstar Games 5:49:55
25 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 5:57:43
26 Kathryn Murtagh CRCA/Radical Media 5:59:57
27 Lesley Mctague Radical Media Racing 6:07:09
28 Kelley Fitzgerald Fit Werx 6:10:05
29 Tatyana Rozental Unattached 6:30:17
30 Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 6:30:46
31 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mana 6:54:11
DNF Michelle Rorke CRCA/Rockstar Games #N/A
DNF Michele Maier CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East #N/A
DNF Jackie Maier CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East #N/A
DNF Erika Zazzara CORK MONKEY p/b Bike Loft East #N/A
DNF Susanna Panzini Unattached #N/A
Women Pro/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Naeth Unattached 6:09:38
2 Simone Boilard DESJARDINS FORD 6:10:48
3 Emily Spence Mellow Mushroom 6:11:48
4 Rebecca Fahringer Amy D Foundation 6:12:17
5 Catherine Ouellette The cyclery-4iiii 6:13:04
6 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:13:50
7 Lori Nedescu Unattached 6:14:40
8 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 6:14:59
9 Julie Wright B2C2/JRA Cycles 6:16:20
10 Allyson Gillard DESJARDINS FORD 6:18:16
11 Kira Payer Killington Mountain School 6:19:24
12 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 6:19:37
13 Tara Macdonald Stingray Trek Cycling 6:19:38
14 Amber Ferreira Unattached 6:23:01
15 Dafne Theroux-izquierdo DESJARDINS FORD 6:30:49
16 Clio Dinan Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 6:31:33
17 Lucie Vagnerova CRCA/Rockstar Games 6:33:48
18 Ann-pascale Ouellet DESJARDINS FORD 6:41:40
19 Lydia Hausle B2C2 6:42:28
DNF Olivia Baril DESJARDINS FORD #N/A