BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 9-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Felker
2 Madelyn Macgown Nunchuck Bunnies
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Ortego 4D Racing 1:04:59
2 Maxwell Eaton Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 1:05:01
3 Chase Peeler Los Locos 1:05:11
4 Beau Dennis Raising Cane's Racing 1:05:16
5 Nader Rezvani 4D Racing 1:05:22
6 Taylor Reinhard Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 1:05:22
7 Rod Yates BPC Cycling 1:05:29
8 Matthew Slavick BPC Cycling 1:05:29
9 Jeff Buse Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:05:29
10 Jeffrey Phillips Raising Cane's Racing 1:05:29
11 Chris Lincoln CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:05:29
12 Michael Sledge CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:05:29
13 Christian Fontaine New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 1:05:38
14 Carlos Perea Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:05:38
15 Christopher Rayburn Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:05:38
16 Bart Ryan��� CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:05:45
17 Micheal Boedigheimer Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 1:05:56
18 Ashton Swartzfager Rockwall Racing 1:06:06
19 Reid Case Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 1:09:53
20 David Watson CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:09:53
21 Richardc Nevils Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 1:11:22
22 Jack White Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:13:02
23 Patrick Fisher Urban South Racing p/b Rouler 1:16:48
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Larson Ride More Bicycles
2 Jude Lopez Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source/NGCA
3 Jared Shore CSpire Fiber Cycling
4 Mcaben Prince Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
5 Beau Melancon Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
6 Charles Lichenstein 4D Racing
7 Bryce Leblanc ii Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
8 Zack Keup CSpire Fiber Cycling
9 Tucker Hoeniges A-D Racing
10 Michael Macgown CSpire Fiber Cycling
11 Stephen Waldrip Journeymen Racing Multisport
12 Joseph Middleton Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
Men Masters 40+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Sherman Infinity Cycling Team 1:10:45
2 Kenneth Poole CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:10:45
3 Donnie Vanpatter Oklahoma City Velo Club 1:10:45
4 Trey Pounds CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:10:45
5 Frank Moak CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:10:45
6 Steven Wolfe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 1:10:45
7 Hamrick Selby Mid South Velo 1:10:45
8 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race 1:10:45
9 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc 1:10:45
10 Butch Sims CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:10:57
11 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing 1:18:12
Men P/1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:16:36
2 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:16:47
3 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing 1:16:49
4 Emile Abraham Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:16:49
5 Bryan Mutell 4D Racing 1:16:49
6 Peter Foerster 1:16:49
7 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port 1:16:49
8 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling 1:16:49
9 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club 1:16:49
10 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:16:49
11 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 1:16:49
12 Davis Adams Infinity Cycling Team 1:16:49
13 Miles Hubbard Monster Media Elite Development 1:16:49
14 Jacob Henley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:16:49
15 Patton Sims Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:16:49
16 Will Stoffel Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:16:49
17 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:16:49
18 Patrick Weddell HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing 1:16:49
19 Darel Christopher Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:16:49
20 Michael Potter Boone Area Cyclists 1:16:49
21 William Johnson Monster Media Elite Development 1:16:49
22 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 1:16:49
23 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling 1:16:49
24 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle Racing 1:16:49
25 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 1:16:49
26 Brian Davis Compass Research Cycling Team 1:17:15
27 Derek Morgan Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 1:17:15
28 Austin Ulich Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:17:35
29 Travis Dorman Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:17:47
30 Benjamin Bryant Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 1:17:49
31 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 1:18:32
32 Joseph Long Team LaS'port 1:19:28
33 Taylor Hanegan Team LaS'port 1:23:02
34 Nicholas Burton Team LaS'port 1:23:18
35 William Jones 4D Racing 1:39:22
36 Nathan Rogut R & M 1:40:22
DNF Stanton Pearson Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
DNF Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
DNF Whit Somerall Team LaS'port
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Landry Nunchuck Bunnies
2 Caroline Turner
3 Shannon Cook Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4 Cindy Clark Journeymen Racing Multisport
5 Ashley Doucet congemi
6 Denise Mills Nunchuck Bunnies
7 Emily Bissett Crush Racing
Women P/1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cycling 0:54:50
2 Louise Smyth 0:54:50
3 Rachel Smith Crush Racing 0:54:50
4 Heather Nelson Nunchuck Bunnies 0:54:50
5 Leigh Ruston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team 0:55:02
6 Arden Stelly OrthoCarolina Winston Womens Cycling 0:57:06
7 Antje Thamm DelaFina 0:57:06
8 Elizabeth Reinhard Crush Racing 1:05:53