BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pablo Alarcon
2 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships
3 Tristan Uhl
4 Brian Babilonia
5 Grayson Keppler
6 Nicholas Minnery
7 Alberto Covarrubias
8 Roberto Muńoz
9 Paul Carty
10 Michael Pincus
11 Mark Niiro
12 Devin Carroll
DNF Andy Jobin
DNF Adam Biwan
DNF Joseph Emmons
Men Cat 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Porterfield
2 Logan Mclain
3 Jonathan Spangle
4 Jeff Henry
5 Said Assali
6 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
7 Austin Mallet
8 Melvin Barrios
9 Danny Hayden
10 Bryan Marshall
11 Christian Newton
12 Christopher Sims
13 John Yoder
14 John martin Bikesport
15 Christian Newton
16 Scott Crowley
17 Franz Elliott
18 Zach Ross
19 Eames Bennett
20 Casey Paxton
21 Omar Nunez
22 Taylor Hanegan
23 Joshua Gibson
24 Aaron Wade
25 Jake Lanoux
26 Adam Mccullough
27 Erique Williams
28 Drew Yoder
29 Stuart Gardner
30 Jonathan Hughes
31 Jordan Oroshiba
32 Ali Sobhani
33 Mark Baerd
34 Tyler Cutbirth
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Collins
2 Will Sharp
3 Justin Paschall
4 John Cascio
5 Hendra Wibowo
6 David Almanzan
7 Shawn Bentley
8 Justin Martin
9 John Ketterhagen
10 Matthew Mata-aguilar
11 Henk Noordermeer
12 Jeff Kohn
13 Taylor Pruet
14 Eric Martin
15 Josh Zurawski
16 Tom Warren
17 Amilkar Ajinsurek
18 Dustin Williams
19 Zach Ross
20 Jose Hernandez
21 Carlos Ortiz
22 David Roberts
23 Peter Saulino
24 Roberto Castano
25 Brian Handal
26 Carlos Torres
27 Logan Mclain
28 Craig Cameron
29 Paul Gerhardt
30 Rodolfo Arredondo
DNF Michael Anderson
Men Junior 1 - 18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Kirtman
2 Alexander Bartz
Men Junior 9 - 14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Inurrigarro
2 Andrew Ibarra
3 Jack Makohon
Men Master 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Maloney
2 Patrick Breen Mirage
3 Carlos Vega
4 Jeff Bradley
5 Russell Carawan
6 Arno Bracco gartner
7 Casey Gudgell
8 Paul Von burg
9 Brian Phillips
10 William Lewis
11 Jerrick Juliette
12 Chadley Wallace
13 Carlos Barrios
14 Alan Bryson
15 Tilfas Perry
16 Ralph Ramirez
17 William Price
18 Allan Carreon
19 Guy Mayo
20 Kevin Duncan
21 Jonathan Read
22 Doug Clark
23 Brian Jackson
24 Hector Saldarriaga
25 Christopher Bartz
26 Ahmed King
27 Ethan Ditmanson
28 Paul Negrete
Men Master 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Quintana
2 Ryan Boudreaux
3 Brent Turner
4 Alex Vasquez
5 Maurizio Topini
6 Felix Guardado
7 Brian Odonnell
8 Jason Bentley
9 David Milham
10 Jesus Chaparro
11 Matt Moore
12 Anthony Rosich
13 Ryan Crane
14 Gregory Dillon
15 Mark Brown
16 Stephen Borski
17 Jeffrey Contreras
18 Jim Storey
19 Mike Corcoran
20 Troy Reynolds
DNF Scott Gumina
Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Ereli
2 John King
3 Jonathan Garrett
4 Charlie Waskey
5 Scott Munroe
6 Herman Verhoeven
7 Philip Haigh
8 Darrell Hull
9 Greg Binion
10 Adolfo Alzate
11 Robert Mccallum
12 Gregg Goodwin
13 Blake Rich
14 Steve Sprinkle
15 Donald Gwartney
16 Rod Colletti
17 Anthony Hughs
Men Master 60+ CAT Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Harrison
2 Frank Kurzawa
3 Charlie Johnson
4 Val Lincecum
5 John Bartle
6 Michael Haney
7 Joe Haas
8 Richard Kuniansky
Women 40+ Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Richbourg
2 Kathy Garrett
3 Kim Murphy
4 Marjorie Monroy
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Defoore
2 Katie Kantzes
3 Christie Tracy
4 Anna Garza
5 Amber smolik Shama cycles
6 Grace Chappell
7 Allison Atkinson
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Margaux Salas
2 Larmer Jaime
3 Joy Brott
4 Debbie Randall
5 Estefy Gonzalez
6 Angela Man
7 Venny Alub
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Eid
2 Flora Lang
3 Irene Benavides perez
4 Emily Trahan
5 Yen Nguyen
6 Lori Francis
7 Rebecca Forsyth
8 Natalie Caballero
9 Laura Sarkis
Women Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claudia Smith
2 Skevi Yoder