BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Senior A Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Burkhardt Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
2 Ron Francoise tuazon Battley Harley-Davidson
3 Samuel Yarashus National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Ezra Kahn Charm City Cycling LLC
5 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
6 James Sharp National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7 Daniel Schoeff National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 Robert Caudill Unattached
9 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor/Team Bike Doctor
10 Frank Cundiff Unattached
11 Grayson Church District Velocity Racing/District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
12 Alex Kasch National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Ryan Knight Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
14 Nick Ilyashevich National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
15 Timothy Meyers National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
Senior B Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Dorst Squadra Coppi
2 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo
3 Iain Mackeith National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Whole Wheel Velo Club
5 Christopher Burns Team Integrity
6 Carl Bevard Unattached
7 Michael Zoeller Crosshairs Cycling
8 Lucas Beirne National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Carleton Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
10 Mark Hagen Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20cycling.com
11 Landon Short The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
12 Ryan Eshelman The Bike Rack
13 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo
14 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo
15 Andrew Joyce Route 1 Velo
16 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo
17 Jesse Rider Rock Creek Velo
Senior C Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Vaughan
2 Adrian Pavia
3 Francisco Hazera
4 Christopher Nakamura
5 Clay Almy
6 John Moore
7 Mike Danko
8 Sam Friedman
9 Phil Corbin
10 Meredith Kefauver olsen
11 Nathan Bailey
12 Daniel Schumacher
13 Alex Harisiadis Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Works
14 Ryan Tewell
15 Eleanor Christopher
16 Lisa Martin
17 Esther Herbers 1 Lap
18 Azyra Franklin 1 Lap