BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Collegiate A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 0:44:24
2 James Wood PCP 0:44:24
3 Robert Lehtinen Alki/Rubicon 0:44:24
DNF Samuel Park scca DNF
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman-EY Society DNF
DNF Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Blaine Felton Low Country Racing DNF
Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Steele Garage Racing 0:44:09
2 Steve Westover 0:44:09
3 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:44:09
4 Christopher Kaiser Monton-TM 0:44:09
5 Mike Schwindeller Audi 0:44:09
6 Herbert Munson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:44:09
7 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:44:09
8 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:44:09
9 Christian Zauner 0:44:09
10 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:44:09
11 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:45:28
12 Greg Hayes 0:45:58
13 Greg Gibson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:46:05
14 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 0:46:05
15 Alfredo Ramirez Audi 0:46:05
16 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team -1 Lap
17 Nick Duckstein VELOBODY / Bikesale -1 Lap
18 Yee Feng Audi -1 Lap
19 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi -1 Lap
20 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi -1 Lap
21 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM -1 Lap
22 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
23 John Rasanen Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team -1 Lap
24 Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy -1 Lap
25 Dennis Bartlett Garage Racing -1 Lap
26 Steve Walker Apex Racing -1 Lap
27 Mike Rogers VELOBODY / Bikesale -1 Lap
28 Unknown Rider -1 Lap
29 Neil Casserly Garage Racing -1 Lap
DNF Sean Phillips Garage Racing DNF
DNF John Rasanen DNF
Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:33:36
2 Pieter Mulier 0:33:36
3 Reid Hellekson Apex Racing 0:33:36
4 Korben Mathis 0:33:36
5 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:33:36
6 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:33:39
7 Changren Yong Audi 0:33:39
8 Chris Garcia 0:33:41
9 Josh Crandall OMG Racing 0:33:41
10 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 0:33:41
11 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:33:41
12 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:33:41
13 Ken Daugherty Hedrick Racing 0:33:41
14 Jeff Pozarski VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:33:41
15 Stephen Fontenot OMG Racing 0:33:41
16 Darryl Wolfe 0:33:41
17 Todd Tourville Dyna Racing 0:33:41
18 Michael Swale Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:33:41
19 Matthew Radcliff Audi 0:33:41
20 Jai Jeffery 0:33:41
21 Scott Renda Apex Racing 0:33:41
22 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:33:41
DNF Christopher Wahl Audi DNF
DNF Juan Garcia Apex Racing DNF
DNF Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Curtis White tacoma bike race team DNF
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles Pro Cycling 0:59:24
2 Kent Ross 0:59:25
3 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:59:25
4 Austin Arguello Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 0:59:25
5 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:25
6 Felipe Nystrom 0:59:25
7 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 0:59:25
8 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:25
9 Ryan Short Monton-TM 0:59:25
10 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:25
11 Ian Haupt 0:59:29
12 Tavish Taylor Audi 0:59:29
13 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 0:59:29
14 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:59:29
15 Benjamin Peterson Audi 0:59:29
16 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 0:59:29
17 Stephen Bedford HCH RPM Mortgage 0:59:29
18 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 0:59:29
19 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 0:59:29
20 Josh Crow Seattle cancer care alliance 0:59:29
21 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing 0:59:32
22 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:33
23 John-christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 0:59:33
24 Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:33
25 D Chris twardzik Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:37
26 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:59:45
27 Justin Onusko Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:59:45
28 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:59:45
29 Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero 0:59:45
30 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 0:59:49
31 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 0:59:53
32 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:53
33 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback 0:59:53
34 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee 0:59:57
35 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:59:57
36 Jeffrey Gaeckle Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:00:02
37 Branden Russell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:00:38
38 Brian Hitchcock Metier 1:00:38
39 Joel Fletcher 1:02:09
DNF Brian Estocapio Metier Racing & Coffee DNF
DNF Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance DNF
DNF Scott Villalon SCCA Cycling Team DNF
DNF Aaron Griffith Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Timothy Hughes Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Ian Haupt DNF
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devon Wright Monton-TM 0:44:23
2 Theo Floor WWU Cycling Team 0:44:24
3 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 0:44:24
4 Justin Wagner Mountain View Racing 0:44:24
5 Zor Keeler Audi 0:44:24
6 Nick Bruskewitz 0:44:24
7 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 0:44:24
8 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 0:44:24
9 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 0:44:24
10 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:44:24
11 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 0:44:24
12 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:44:24
13 Derek Hall Air Force Academy Falcons Cycli 0:44:24
14 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:44:24
15 Julian Soh Audi 0:44:24
16 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing & Coffee 0:44:24
17 Justin Seely Hedrick Racing 0:44:24
18 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 0:44:24
19 Garrett George Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:44:24
20 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 0:44:24
21 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:44:24
22 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:44:24
23 Lloyd Lints Fell Swoop 0:44:24
24 James Wood PCP 0:44:24
25 Travis Venable Audi 0:44:24
26 Robert Lehtinen Alki/Rubicon 0:44:24
27 Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:44:33
28 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:44:42
29 Joshua Simmons Monton-TM 0:45:18
DNF Samuel Park scca DNF
DNF Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Jesse Nofziger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Sean Powell Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman-EY Society DNF
DNF Greg Hayes DNF
DNF Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates DNF
DNF Brian Clark Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Blaine Felton Low Country Racing DNF
DNF Kurt Litsinger Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing DNF
DNF Tucker Link WWU Cycling Team DNF
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Lentz Hedrick Racing 0:26:06
2 Brendon Confer Metier Racing & Coffee 0:26:06
3 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:26:06
4 Will Harrison Apex Racing 0:26:06
5 Shannon Owery 0:26:06
6 David Marks Audi 0:26:06
7 Nicholas Murphy WWU Cycling Team 0:26:06
8 Joe Smith Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:06
9 John Kesler 0:26:06
10 Reid Hellekson Apex Racing 0:26:06
11 Austin Longino VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:26:06
12 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:06
13 Emil Hillding 0:26:06
14 Michael Chaten Egencia 0:26:06
15 Justin Kong Audi 0:26:13
16 Sam Zivin Audi 0:26:13
17 Dan Hollingsworth KCF 0:26:13
18 Jeevan Philip 0:26:13
19 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:13
20 Travis Stadler Metier Racing & Coffee 0:26:17
21 Timothy Culbertson Belgian Boys Club 0:26:17
22 Aaron Turner Ascent Cycles 0:26:25
23 Andy Bokanev 0:26:25
24 Tom Wyatt Metier Coffee & Racing 0:26:29
25 Erik Haugen-goodman 0:27:30
26 Jeffrey Musser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team 0:27:32
27 Taylor Sabin JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 0:27:36
DNF Nate Bullock Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Scott Burger Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Ryan Feser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Kyle Herschberger DNF
DNF Michael Zimmerman bikesale.com/Velobody DNF
Women Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:48:56
2 Annemarije Rook 0:50:08
3 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:50:08
4 Jasmine Soh 0:50:08
5 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 0:50:08
6 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 0:50:08
7 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:50:08
8 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:50:12
9 J Kele murdin Keller Rohrback 0:50:20
Women Senior Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Franz Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:48:56
2 Annemarije Rook 0:50:08
3 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:08
4 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:50:08
5 Jasmine Soh 0:50:08
6 Emily Ball 0:50:08
7 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 0:50:08
8 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 0:50:08
9 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:50:08
10 Mallory Travis 0:50:08
11 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:08
12 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:50:08
13 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:08
14 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:50:08
15 Amanda Loser 0:50:12
16 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:50:12
17 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:50:12
18 J Kele murdin Keller Rohrback 0:50:20
19 Megan Fay -1 Lap
20 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling -1 Lap
DNF Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Annie Bertucio SCCA Cycling team DNF
Women Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:08
2 Emily Ball 0:50:08
3 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:50:08
4 Mallory Travis 0:50:08
5 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:08
6 Nicole Weiss Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:50:08
7 Lauren Schmidt Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:08
8 Amanda Loser 0:50:12
9 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:50:12
10 Megan Fay -1 Lap
11 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling -1 Lap
DNF Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Annie Bertucio SCCA Cycling team DNF
Women Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:25:58
2 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:26:00
3 Emily Katzberg Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:26:40
4 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:26:40
5 Lavonne Wilson Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:26:40
6 Katherine Berreman 0:27:16
7 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:27:16
8 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:27:39