BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarrod Moroni 46:19.2
2 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling 46:19.6
3 Chad Hodges Dna Racing 46:19.7
4 Ben Watkins Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 46:19.7
5 Taylor Schmidt Rocky Mountain Velo 46:19.7
6 Austin Mallet Southern Elite 46:20.2
7 Hugo Scala Matrix Cycling Club 46:20.4
8 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 46:20.8
9 Ben Gramling Dickson Street Cycling Club 46:21.0
10 Said Assali Shama Cycles 46:21.2
11 Lane Johnson Move Up Development 46:21.5
12 Braxton Mundell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 46:21.5
13 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 46:21.6
14 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 46:21.8
15 Matt Lanier JE Dunn Elite Road Racing 46:21.9
16 Robert Watson Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI o 46:21.9
17 Jacob Ingram Matrix Cycling Club 46:22.4
18 Riley Burgon Dogfish/Team Noah 46:22.4
19 Eric Franklin Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 46:22.4
20 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 46:22.7
21 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca 46:25.7
22 Mark Deboer Move Up Development 46:26.1
23 Seth Likens Dna Racing 46:29.7
24 Jeremy Stitt Dna Racing 46:30.1
25 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist 46:30.7
26 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing 46:31.7
27 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 46:40.6
28 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 46:44.2
29 Jordan Miller Move Up Development 46:59.0
30 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 47:00.8
31 Eric Melton 405 Bicycles 47:03.2
32 Chad Coccaro Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 47:10.6
33 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank 47:15.5
DNF Troy Reynolds Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing
DNF Casey Paxton Daswow Racing
DNF Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Ben Craig Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
DNF James Fowler EVOKE Racing
DNF Maxl Freeman Rocky Mountain Velo
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing 40:24.9
2 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 40:25.0
3 Brandon Jackson Oklahoma City Velo Club 40:25.4
4 Wyatt Gaulke Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing 40:25.5
5 Bryce Fulton Soundpony Triad Bank 40:25.6
6 Cole Johnson Move Up Development 40:25.7
7 John Chu Windsor Door Racing 40:25.8
8 Keith Strand Primal - Audi Denver 40:26.0
9 Daryl Thomas Palmares Racing 40:26.1
10 Leo Hansen Dna Racing 40:26.5
11 Troy Cowin 40:26.7
12 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 40:26.8
13 Chad Shanks 40:26.9
14 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing 40:26.9
15 David Thames 40:26.9
16 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 40:27.3
17 John Zanner Primal - Audi Denver 40:27.3
18 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:27.5
19 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen 40:27.7
20 Max Tucker Fayetteville Wheelmen 40:27.9
21 Cody Greenhaw Dna Racing 40:29.9
22 Jerry Willis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 40:30.4
23 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 40:30.4
24 Kendall Wiebe Gp Velotek 40:30.7
25 Brandon Wold Dna Racing 40:30.8
26 Dustin Smith 40:30.9
27 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For 40:31.6
28 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 40:33.0
29 Brandon Mckinney 40:33.3
30 Brad Schrag Fayetteville Wheelmen 40:34.3
31 Will Peterson Gp Velotek 40:39.5
32 Brent Lavigne 40:39.8
33 Beau Lee DNA Racing 40:40.1
34 Nicholas Penrod 40:40.7
35 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing 40:40.8
36 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 40:41.0
37 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen 40:42.0
38 Nicholas Blackwell 40:44.7
39 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:50.6
40 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 40:50.9
41 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing 40:52.3
42 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing 40:56.9
43 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho 41:18.7
44 Chad Harvey Team Party Time 41:20.7
DNF Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo
DNF Matthew Williams Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Bryan Sunday Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Thomas Naden GP Velotek
DNF Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
DNF Danial Ebner Reynolds Roofing/Crj Racing
DNF Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Viet Hoang Gp Velotek
DNF Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Culpepper 34:42.2
2 Blake Brown Fayetteville Wheelmen 34:43.9
3 Jason Engelke Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 34:44.4
4 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Sports Assoc 34:44.5
5 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank 34:44.7
6 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 34:44.8
7 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo 34:45.7
8 Matthew Mahon Schlegel Racing 34:46.1
9 Logan Waugh The Big Friendly Racing Team 34:46.4
10 Jack Jarko Dna Racing 34:46.5
11 Aaron Wright 34:46.8
12 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 34:46.9
13 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing 34:49.6
14 Russell Kim Oklahoma City Velo Club 34:50.4
15 Laurent Massenat Dna Racing 34:51.4
16 Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen 34:51.6
17 Bryce Ward 34:51.6
18 Clayton Leon Primal - Audi Denver 34:51.9
19 Brian Metz 34:52.0
20 Hugh Dunagan Bixby Bicycles 34:53.0
21 Evan Ward Dna Racing 34:53.9
22 Sean Mccabe Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 35:00.2
23 Frank Boyer Isocentric 35:01.0
24 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team 35:01.1
25 Paul Dawson Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 36:08.7
26 Miles Juneau Bike Lab Racing Team 36:52.9
DNF Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
DNF Daniel Listen Staplegun
DNF Luke Neafus Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Marianne Melling Gp Velotek
DNF Jeremy Baldwin
DNF Brady Baker Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Michael Wing Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Jarred Manning Staplegun
DNF Taylor Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Ronnie Thompson Staplegun
DNF Nick Muller
DNF Chris Cooper Bike Lab Racing Team
DNF Caom Hansen
DNF Harrison Petre Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho
DNF Chris Holliday Dna Racing
DNF Michael Kimberling Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Ryan Hulseberg Eliel Factory Team
DNF Justin Christofferson Tad Hughes Custom Fit Studio
DNF Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
DNF Richard Reese Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team
DNF Adam Davis
DNF Chris Plooster 3 Feet Cycling P/B Foody's
Men Pro/Cat 1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Williams Uci Ct: Cylance 49:09
2 Aldo Imo ilesic Crit Life 49:09
3 Daniel Holloway Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 49:11
4 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing 49:12
5 Brandon Feehery Crit Life 49:12
6 Florenz Knauer 49:12
7 Cesar Serna 49:12
8 Alberto Covarrubias 49:13
9 Colin Strickland Intelligentsia-Allied 49:13
10 Jacob White Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:14
11 Skyler Mackey Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:14
12 John Purvis Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:14
13 Evan Bausbacher Matrix Cycling Club 49:14
14 Grayson Keppler Cadence Cyclery 49:14
15 Miguel Santillanes 49:14
16 Cullen Browne 49:14
17 Davis Dombrowski Matrix Cycling Club 49:15
18 Russell Gill 49:15
19 Tanner Ward 49:16
20 Frank Sutton Giant Lakeside 49:16
21 Brady Reed Strike Cycling 49:16
22 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen 49:16
23 Alejandro Padilla 49:16
24 Mitchell Sides Strike Cycling 49:16
25 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 49:17
26 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 49:18
27 Scott Law 49:18
28 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 49:19
29 Rob Bell Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:23
30 Kevin Girkins Elbowz Racing 49:23
31 Unknown Rider 49:23
32 Jacob Henley North Georgia Cycling Associati 49:25
33 Chad Conley Pharmaco-DeepSouth p/b NGCA 49:25
34 Sawyer Currie Dna Racing 49:26
35 Brian Mcculloch Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 49:26
36 Kyle Swanson Matrix Cycling Club 49:26
37 Stephan Hirsch Dna Racing 49:27
38 Michael Pincus Team Ccr Roofing 49:27
39 Alex Hoehn Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 49:28
40 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank 49:30
41 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 49:31
42 Adam Koble Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync 49:31
43 Jordan Cullen Elbowz Racing 49:31
44 Zachary Carlson Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 49:32
45 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 49:32
46 Sam Thorpe-loversuch Giant Lakeside pb Mini of Plano 49:37
47 John Ryan Matrix Cycling Club 49:37
48 Eamon Franck Crit Life 49:38
49 Grant Koontz Dna Racing 49:38
50 Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen 49:41
51 Cory Williams Uci Ct: Elevate-Khs Pro Cycling 49:43
52 Brian Babilonia 49:44
53 Tyler Cloutier Matrix Cycling Club 49:45
54 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 49:46
55 Eder Frayre 49:46
56 Jake Magee Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 49:46
57 Unknown Rider 49:55
58 Mario Arroyave Elevate Elite Cycling Team 49:56
59 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team Ccr Roofing 50:08
60 Alfredo Rodriguez 50:21
DNF Joey Mesa Dna Racing
DNF Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
DNF Erin Elliott Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Clay Murfet Crit Life
DNF Ryan Aitcheson
DNF Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Andrew Dahlheim Dna Racing
DNF Paul Papin Dna Racing
DNF Juan Garca
DNF Alan Delacruz
DNF Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
Women Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peta Mullens 46:00.9
2 Skylar Schneider IS Corp Cycling 46:00.9
3 Kimberly Lucie La Sweat 46:01.2
4 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling 46:02.1
5 Irena Ossola 46:02.1
6 Liza Rachetto Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman | Superm 46:02.5
7 Danielydelvalle Garcia 46:03.0
8 Bethann Orton Uci Wpt: Hagens Berman | Superm 46:03.1
9 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 46:03.2
10 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 46:03.3
11 Melanie Beale La Sweat 46:03.6
12 Jennifer Wagner Team Elevate Racing 46:03.7
13 Rachel Langdon Iscorp Cycling 46:03.7
14 Emily Vandyken Team Elevate Racing 46:03.8
15 Solymar Rivera Dallas Racing 46:04.3
16 Rylee Mcmullen 46:04.3
17 Caroline Baur 46:04.6
18 Ruby Livingstone 46:04.6
19 Christa Ghent La Sweat 46:04.7
20 Lydia Rippon 46:05.1
21 Sharlotte Lucas 46:05.5
DNF Amber smolik Shama cycles Team Elevate Racing
DNF Alana Haansbergen
DNF Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist
DNF Leila Kasprzyk Atx Hitsquad
DNF Victoria Kanizer Carolina Masters
DNF Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist
DNF Caroline Poole Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync
DNF Rheannon Cunningham Atx Hitsquad
DNF Amy Floyd Midwestern State University