BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Pendlebury Ride On Wooster 1:07:01
2 Jordan Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:07:01
3 Marco Aledia Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:07:01
4 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:08:44
5 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:07:03
6 Robert Frangi Dash Racing 1:08:46
7 Jeremy Grimm Ride On Wooster 1:07:03
8 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie Racing 1:08:44
9 William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 1:07:03
10 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 1:07:03
11 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling 1:07:03
12 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 1:07:03
13 Thomas Borner Cyclus Sports 1:07:03
14 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 1:07:03
15 John Woods Cycle Club 1:08:45
16 Jackson Mcnear QUANTUM SOLUTIONS INTELLI 1:07:04
17 Sam Wentworth Cyclus Sports 1:07:04
18 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling 1:07:04
19 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 1:08:48
20 Clayton Travis 1:07:05
21 Benjamin King Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 1:07:05
22 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 1:07:05
23 Frank Cundiff None 1:07:05
24 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:07:06
25 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:07:06
26 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing 1:07:06
27 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 1:07:07
28 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing 1:07:07
29 Willem Deboer Cyclus Sports 1:07:07
30 Todd Lewis Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 1:07:09
31 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team 1:07:09
32 Nathan Cebula Ride On Wooster 1:07:10
33 Robert Sherman Team Dayton - Relevant Works 1:07:10
34 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Cycling 1:07:10
35 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade 1:07:10
36 David Rohrer Team Athens 1:07:10
37 Amai Rawls Team Louisville 1:07:10
38 Van Morales Cyclus Sports 1:07:11
39 Michael Clevidence Team Athens 1:07:20
40 Luke Woodard KREITLER RACING TEAM 1:07:24
41 Kevin Attkisson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:06:07
42 John Eisinger Texas Roadhouse 1:06:26
43 Jacob Fetty Cyclus Sports 1:07:52
44 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
45 Luke Chronister None
46 Joseph Bosemer Clarksville Cyclery Powered by Wayne
DNF Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
DNF Benjamin Barczewski Big Picture Cycling
DNF Patrick Arnold BARBISOL
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 0:43:30
2 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 0:43:30
3 Benjamin King Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 0:43:30
4 Luke Chronister None 0:43:54
5 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Racing 0:43:54
6 Ryan Hopkins 0:43:54
7 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 0:43:54
8 Amai Rawls Team Louisville
9 Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 0:43:54
10 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 0:43:54
11 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade 0:43:54
12 Lawrence Lauderman iii
13 James Beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 0:43:55
14 Nate Lake Dash Racing 0:43:55
15 Sam Redden Blue Ridge Cyclery Racing p/b Reynolds G 0:43:55
16 Michael Clevidence Team Athens 0:43:55
17 David Rohrer Team Athens
18 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Construction 0:43:56
19 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 0:44:05
20 Robert Lee
21 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
22 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing
23 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
25 Bill Conley
25 Michael Emerson Univ of Cincinnati
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Campbell Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 0:26:05
3 Lawrence Lauderman iii
4 Randy Liu 0:26:06
5 Nate Lake Dash Racing 0:26:17
6 Sokha Bun 0:26:06
7 Aaron Mowery Headwind Cycling PB Elevator Brewing 0:26:29
8 Michael Emerson Univ of Cincinnati
9 Daniel Mccarty Champion City Cycling
10 Mitchell Ford UNIV OF LOUISVILLE
11 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling
12 Mike Hopkins
13 Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Construction
14 Sean Oconnor Fat Cats Racing 0:26:13
15 Timothy Baker Middletown cycling
16 Corey Wilkes Healthy & Happy Racing
17 Jacob Kastens Univ of Cincinnati 0:26:19
18 Lonnie Welch Team Athens
19 George Collins
20 Ed Warnick None
21 Alejandro Vence Jeff bike shop
22 Christopher Baugher Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team
23 Robert Lee
24 Jay Whitlatch JEFF?S BIKE SHOP
25 Paul Lee NONE
26 Kevin Johnson Middletown Cyclery
DNF Mark Hendershot None
27 Luke Scott Team Louisville
DNF Michael Cauely Headwind Cyclery
DNF Greg Pickens None
DNF Buddy Langdon None
DNF Andrew Gorby Marietta Adventure Co.
Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Sherman Team Dayton - Relevant Works 0:37:11
2 Todd Lewis Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 0:37:11
3 William Dolan Scheller's Fitness and Cycling 0:37:11
4 Kevin Chapman CCT RACING 0:38:10
5 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 0:38:04
6 Darrin Lay Scheller?s 0:38:13
7 Michael Savory GHISALLO CYCLING TEAM 0:38:20
8 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks 0:38:16
9 Mark Damschroder Team Ghisallo 0:38:20
10 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Fitness and Cycling 0:38:04
11 Matthew Bunting Team Integrity Cycling 0:38:11
12 James Beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks
13 Greg Blanton GHISALLO CYCLING TEAM 0:38:20
14 Jack Sells JEFF?S BIKE SHOP
15 Joseph Bosemer Clarksville Cyclery Powered by Wayne
16 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
17 George Collins
18 Alejandro Vence Jeff bike shop
19 Jay Truesdell Pista Elite
DNF Christopher Burns Team Integrity Cycling p/b K&F Construction
DNF Daniel Mccarty Champion City Cycling
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
2 Jenette Williams Jeff's Bike Shop
3 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Team
4 Julie Sanchez unattached
5 Jane Vanni-noone Element Cycles
6 Katherine Santos Marian University Cycling Team
7 Catierowan Thompson ELIEL FACTORY TEAM
8 Luanne Murray Kreitler Racing Team
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Mccurry Team Louisville
2 Catherine Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankworks