BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 41:49.9
2 Torrey Marks Blue Bell Private Wealth Managm 0.3
3 Michael Henasey Psracing/btb 0.7
4 Louis Schimmel Montclair Bikery Racing 0.6
5 Michael Black Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Jlve 0.3
6 Michael Goret High Gear/trek/ww 0.4
7 Diego Rodriguez Vr2209 0.4
8 Ryan Rapolas Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P.b. Jlv 4.1
9 Brent Hinkle Active Yards 8.7
10 John Rachfal Cs Velo 54.1
11 Michael Novemsky Montclair Bikery Racing 0.9
12 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/d&q 25.3
13 David Grant Chester County Velo 0.8
14 Steven Ward High Gear/trek/ww 0.1
15 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing 0
16 Colin Sandberg Team Gpoa 0.3
17 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing 0.3
18 Mark Leusner Pro Pedals Racing 0.2
19 Chris Mcginley Psracing/btb 0.1
20 Joseph Tete Summit Cycling Club / D&q 0.1
21 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc 0.4
22 Richard Gonzalez Mambo Kings Racing 0.2
23 Dennis Cross Summit Cycling Club/ Dq Racing 0.4
24 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/b Cannondale 0.4
25 Daniel Hauber 1.5
26 Nelson Odreman 1.2
27 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 3.5
28 Marcello Rodio Montclair Bikery Racing 1.2
29 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage 10.8
30 Bob Reuther Chester County Velo 2.5
31 John Howe 1.3
32 Daniel Shelanskey Caffeinated Cyclist Racing -1 Lap
DNF Greg Horrocks Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/b Cannondale
DNF John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging-bicisport
DNF Daniel Rosenbaum Cs Velo
DNF Uber Uribe Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Bill Wahl Psracing/btb
DNF Ian Anderson Cycles 54
DNF Ned Bement Chester County Velo
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Ward High Gear/trek/ww 56:00.2
2 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 0
3 Shawn Teske Pro Pedals Racing 0.1
4 Richard Gonzalez Mambo Kings Racing 0.3
5 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling T 0.4
6 David Kahl Propower Coaching 0
7 David Grant Activeyards / Chester County Ve 0.1
8 John Rachfal Cs Velo 0.3
9 Carlos Rogers 1
10 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 0.5
11 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club/ Dq Racing 1.2
12 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing 0.1
13 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/amoroso 0.1
14 Scott Gamble Chester County Velo 0.3
15 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww 0.1
16 Eric Danver Psracing/btb 0.4
17 Johan Burrowes 1.6
18 Warren Holzman Team Ajsfund.org 5.7
19 Keith Davies 10.1
20 Bob Reuther Activeyards / Chester County Ve 5.6
21 Kirk Hunsecker Mambo Kings Racing / D&q 36.2
22 Michael Black Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Jlve 29.2
23 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing -1 Lap
24 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo -1 Lap
25 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling -1 Lap
26 Ned Bement Chester County Velo -1 Lap
27 Jeffrey Appeltans Mambo Kings Racing -1 Lap
28 Kevin Beckwith Summit Cycling Club -1 Lap
29 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club/ Dq Racing -1 Lap
30 James Flaherty Collingswood Cog -1 Lap
DNF Steven Garcia Cs Velo
DNF John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging-bicisport
DNF Daniel Rosenbaum Cs Velo
DNF Lawrence Towner Team Propower Coaching
DNF Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County Velo
DNF Doug Hover Cycles 54
DNF Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling Team
DNF Kent Donahue Cycles 54
DNF Nik Weidenbacher Qcw Cycling
DNF Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 44:12.4
2 Lawrence Towner Team Propower Coaching 0.6
3 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club 1.4
4 Stephen Cochrane Mambo Kings 1.5
5 David Bennett Karma Racing Team 0.1
6 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 0.1
7 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Team Dq 0.6
8 Angry Ric steele Chester County Velo 1.6
9 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 0
10 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 1.1
11 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 0.3
12 Doug Hover Cycles 54/ Five Four Sports 0.2
13 Clayton Allen Pro Pedals Racing 0.3
14 Mark Cowin Pro Pedals Racing 0.1
15 John Muoio Westwood Velo 0.1
16 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo 0.1
17 Mark Hastings Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 0
18 Keith Davies Mambo Kings Racing/d&q 0.7
19 John Paproski Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law 0.2
20 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww 0.2
21 Scott Gamble Activeyards / Chester County Ve 0.3
22 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V 0.6
23 Robert Wellmon Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 0.1
24 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 0.9
25 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing 3.2
26 George Wood Summit / D & Q 4
27 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 0.2
28 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 19.5
DNF Henry Rinck World Cup Ski & Cycle
30 Eric Danver Psracing/btb
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marloe Rodman Psl Cycling 57:41.2
2 Jermaine Burrowes 0.4
3 Augusto Sanchez beriguete Karma Racing Team 0
4 William Cooper Cs Velo Elite 19.7
5 John Minturn Team Skyline 4.9
6 Colton Valentine Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 0.2
7 Timothy Weigelt Cs Velo Elite 1
8 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 0.4
9 Matthew Montesano Zubaz Racing 0.5
10 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 0.5
11 Juan Pimentel jr. 0.1
12 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine P/b 0.4
13 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/trek/ww 0.1
14 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 0.1
15 Justin Butsavage T-town Elite 0.8
16 Hamzah Eastman 0.6
17 Michael Black Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Jlve 0.5
18 David Ebling Team Skyline 0
19 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 0.2
20 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 0
21 Horace Burrowes We Stand United Cycling Club 0.1
22 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 0
23 Connor Thompson T Town Elite 0.6
24 Michael Goret High Gear/trek/ww 0.1
25 Gregory Battista Five Four Sports/ Team Metra / 0.2
26 Kyle Penny Team Skyline 0.1
27 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft 1.3
28 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-bicis 1.5
29 Matthew Fischel Integrated Sports Medicine P/b 4.2
30 Robert Abramo Bike Line 0.2
31 Colin Sandberg Team Gpoa 1
32 Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing 0.4
33 Ryan Rapolas Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P.b. Jlv 0.3
34 Paul Burrowes 1.3
35 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/trek/ww 4.9
36 David Dawson Team Skyline 7.1
37 Andrew Hicks 13.7
38 Karl Nelson Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt 16.2
39 Brad Green Cs Velo -1 Lap
DNF Anthony Lowe
DNF Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling Team
DNF Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy
DNF Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 45:10.2
2 William Wahl 2.5
3 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 0.1
4 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci 1.2
5 Andrew Oliver 0
6 Randall Calvert Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 0.1
7 Connor Thompson T-town Elite 0.4
8 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc. 0.3
9 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-bicis 0.1
10 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 0.1
11 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 0.4
12 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe 0.2
13 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft 0
14 Nelson Odreman 0.5
15 Paul De santis Bmorehumane P/b Gvc 0.2
16 Uber Uribe Montclair Bikery Racing 0.4
17 Sean Gaughan Tuckahoe Bike Shop 0.1
18 Kyle Clifford Cs Velo 0.1
19 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/b Cannondale 0.1
20 Ian Buss T-town Elite 0.1
21 Owen Lee Cs Velo 0.1
22 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 0.1
23 Stephen Zook Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 1.5
24 Lamar Zook Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes 0.2
25 Dan Lichtenberger Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 0
26 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage 0.5
27 Matt Smith T-town Elite 0.2
28 Linton Brandon Thru-it-all Cycling Team 01:36.9
DNF James Flaherty Collingswood Cog
DNF Steven Garcia Cs Velo
DNF Max Knee Fuji - Tic
DNF Justin Trezza
DNF Stephen Lambers Qcw
DNF Owen Musser Blue Mountain Velo
DNF Sean Butler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management P/b Cannondale
DNF Mike Cozza
DNF Patrick Taylor
DNF Kent Donahue Cycles 54
DNF Michael Coyle
DNF Lwichy Jimenez Karma Racing Team
DNF Max Knee
DNF Nik Weidenbacher Qcw Cycling
DNF Ian Anderson Cycles 54
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Larson 43:52.6
2 Louis Russo 0.2
3 Stephen Zook 0
4 Owen Lee 0.1
5 Samuel Santos 0.1
6 Brad Suchoski 0.1
7 Daniel Beck 0.8
8 Kevin Beckwith 0.2
9 Henry Bostian 0.1
10 Lamar Zook 0
11 Oscar Diaz US Mitary Endurance Sports 0.1
12 Christoper Uthgenannt 0.2
13 Jonathan Elison 0.2
14 Ryan Beck 0.5
15 Jake Allison 0.2
16 Matthew Mangan 0.2
17 Patrick Taylor 0.1
18 Jeffrey Miller 0
19 Mike Cozza 0.6
20 Justin Trezza 0.5
21 Daniel Shelanskey 0
22 Brendan Graham 0.1
23 Jon-jorge Aras 0.4
24 Nicholas Moreno 0.3
25 Nicholas Basalyga 0.2
26 Eric Schopf 0.7
27 David Bleakley 0.3
28 ? Unknown 1.4
29 Chris Flood CS Velo 33.9
30 Zachary Brennan 01:09.0
31 Steven Richmond -1 Lap
32 Baruch Bar -1 Lap
33 Nick Piccone -1 Lap
34 George Haines -1 Lap
35 John Rais -1 Lap
36 Matthew Mech -1 Lap
37 Jim Lex -2 Laps
38 Trevor Freburger -2 Laps
DNF John Plumley
DNF Robert Williams
Women Masters 30+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Leedalebrown Team Eps/css P/b Shebell &shebe 40:52.0
2 Jacqueline Paull High Gear Cyclery-trek-ww 0.2
3 Kelley Bethoney Mambo Kings Racing 0.1
4 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing 0.8
5 Amanda Rinderer Beachwood Bicycles 0.3
6 Marielle Ritchie World Cup Ski & Cycle Cycling T 21.7
7 Robin Wahl Psracing/btb 0.2
8 Anne Rock Deluxx Bicycles -1 Lap