BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralph Rufo ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Gabriel Rojas Global Force
3 Gaben Moore Hollander Benelux Racing
4 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Jp Sedita
6 Wayne Sletten MSN Pro Coaching
Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryley Northrop
2 Jp Sedita
3 Justin Daulman
4 Ian Tweedie Team Velocause
5 Nick Mccauley
6 Aaron Gabriel
7 Richard Fanning
8 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Drew Bublitz
10 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
11 Corbett Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 James Hanley
DNF Shawn Nelson Diablo Cycling
DNF Carlos Javier KLiCK Cycling
Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Daulman
2 Aaron Gabriel
3 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
4 Jeff Jasinowski BELGIANWERKX
5 Christian Walding
6 Lorenzo Guio
7 Elias Macias BELGIANWERKX
8 Richard Fanning
9 Wade Cupkie Hollander Benelux Racing
10 Kaiwen Luan xXx Racing
11 Duwand Damon
12 Edgar Vera
13 Noah Rickun BELGIANWERKX
DNF Ryley Northrop
Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
2 Patrick Jungenblut ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Kia Namin Team Velocause
4 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
5 Andrew Webb Diablo Cycling
6 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
7 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
8 Aaron Baker xXx Racing
9 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
10 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Jorian Giorno
12 Chad Hartley
13 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
14 Brian Rach KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
15 Austin Anderson Team Velocause
16 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
17 Ryan Schmeling ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
18 John Shalekbriski Otterhaus Project Racing
19 Michael Lucas Team Velocause
20 Gabriel Rojas Global Force
21 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Rick Flayter
DNF Todd Miller
Junior 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Vera
2 Dennis Smith Brazen Dropouts
3 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
4 Alex Kaswan ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
Junior 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Bucciarelli Team Velocause
2 Connor Polenske ISCorp Cycling
3 Hamilton Reinbold ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
5 Owen West Kenosha Kutters
6 Ben Kowalczyk Team Velocause
7 Cameron Leighty Kenosha Kutters
8 Henry West Kenosha Kutters
Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
3 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Brian Leatherman Team Velocause
6 Todd Miller
7 Jeffrey Elam Team Velocause
8 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo
9 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
10 Justin Rivas Team Velocause
11 Robert Downs
12 Christopher Smith Power Fix CX
13 Benny Smith Team Velocause
14 John Boudry Team Velocause
15 Rick Flayter
Masters 35+ Category 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Rodriguez INTENT
2 James Mauck ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
3 Russ Kempka ISCorp Cycling
4 Peter Reinhard
5 David Nelson Team Extreme
6 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Froh Intelligentsia Coffee
Women Category 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Simkus
2 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
3 Becca Krueger
Women Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
2 Donna Gallardo Team Velocause
3 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
4 Antonia Leal
5 Caroline Haebig Team Velocause
6 Kensa Koppen Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Susan Uphill Team Velocause
8 Jennifer Schliereed Team Velocause
9 Laura Fisher Team Velocause
Women Junior 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kensa Koppen
2 Emma Polenske ISCorp Cycling