BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Senior A Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Litster
2 Patrick Jarenwattananon
3 Thomas Humphreys
4 Sait Arana
5 Jeremy Burkhardt C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
6 Mark Lewis
7 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
8 Frank Cundiff
9 Ron Francoise tuazon
10 James Pettengill
11 Daniel Schoeff
12 Sean Barrie
13 Christopher M. jones
14 Bo Rider
15 Michael Russo
16 Jason Luttrell
17 Matt Mcloone
18 Filagot Dinku
19 Richard Furchtgott
20 Matthew Ficke
21 Eli Hengst
22 Dimitri Lemus
23 Geraldo Peralta
24 Joshua Woodson 1 Lap
25 James Sharp 1 Lap
26 Zachary Berkow 1 Lap
Senior B Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo
2 Jeremy Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
3 Aaron Richardson V-DAY
4 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski Whole Wheel Velo Club
5 David Lopez DistrictTaco Racing
6 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo
7 Sebastian Silberman Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8 Iain Mackeith National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Anthony Carter Getting It In Cyclists Inc
10 Christopher Keosian University of Maryland-College Park
11 Kenneth Decker Unattached
12 Lucas Beirne National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
13 Terry Mclaughlin Unattached
14 Nathan Bailey University of Maryland-College Park
15 Benjamin Gronvall National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Andrew Joyce Route 1 Velo
17 Patrick Maloney VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
18 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling
Senior C Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Friedman Unattached
2 Jason Hartman Unattached
3 Mark Kavanagh Whole Wheel Velo Club
4 Jeremy Vaughan Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
5 Irvin Green Unattached
6 Mike Danko The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
7 Adrian Pavia Unattached
8 John Moore Getting It In Cyclists Inc/Getting It In Cyclists
9 Francisco Hazera The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
10 Dan Lee University of Maryland-College Park
11 Phil Corbin Unattached
12 Simon Thrush Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
13 Pedro Maya Whole Wheel Velo Club
14 Christopher Nakamura University of Maryland-College Park
15 Bradley Saull National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16 Pete Van riper Route 1 Velo
17 Peter Huybers Unattached
18 Thomas Madrecki Unattached
19 Eleanor Christopher The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing
20 Douglas Crooke Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
21 Angelo Battle Unattached
22 Thomas Tynan National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare/NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
23 Daniel Schumacher US Military Endurance Sports
24 Alex Harisiadis Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC
25 Lisa Martin Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
26 Addison Larrow Wild Yeti Racing
27 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cyclists Inc/Womens
28 Corinne Walker Getting It In Cyclists Inc
29 Azyra Franklin Unattached