BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 12-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 20:26.8
2 Ethan Dunham 21:43.4
3 Toren Knepper @ 1 Lap
4 Diego Montez @ 1 Lap
5 Charlie Barsch @ 1 Lap
6 Andrew Simons @ 1 Lap
Men JM 9-11
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 24:06.4
2 Bodhi Malin @ 1 Lap
3 Ian Edwards @ 1 Lap
4 Braxton Boyer @ 1 Lap
5 Spencer Gibson @ 1 Lap
6 Jackson Leach @ 2 Lap
7 Layton Leach @ 2 Lap
Men JM U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffery Stanelle 41:49.9
2 Nathaniel Garcia 42:46.5
3 Gregory Townsend @ 1 Lap
4 Ethan Gallo @ 1 Lap
5 Davis Livingston @ 1 Lap
6 William Brossmer @ 3 Lap
7 Vikram Vasan @ 3 Lap
Men MM 40+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Pilling 49:32.3
2 Shane Orr 49:32.3
3 Norman F alvis 49:32.5
4 Mike Sutter 49:33.3
5 Greg Scanlan 49:33.4
6 Tony Dagiau 49:33.4
7 Jon Tarkington 49:33.5
8 Gabe Rivero 49:33.7
9 Brian Hart 49:33.7
10 Charles Coyle 49:33.9
11 John Fallon 49:34.2
12 Jeffrey Dickinson 49:34.3
13 James Dunkleberger 49:34.6
14 Joseph Taddeucci 49:34.6
15 Matthew Segur 49:34.6
16 Randall Aardema 49:35.0
17 Thomas Fiorillo 49:35.5
18 Scott Hartley 49:35.6
19 Nate Llerandi 49:35.7
20 Jason Hein 49:35.8
21 Juan Gutierrez 49:36.3
22 Jared Thaut 49:36.4
23 Nathan A miller 49:36.5
24 Kevin Cawley 49:36.8
25 Antony Barsi 49:37.1
26 Doug Gordon 49:37.6
27 Aaron Jeffrey 49:37.8
28 Bennett Hug 49:38.0
29 Brack Hattler 49:38.3
30 Dan Berger 49:38.3
31 Danny Suter 49:38.5
32 Xavier Melendez 49:40.6
33 Daniel Depaemelaere 49:46.6
34 Michael Catterall 49:55.7
35 Christopher Stout 51:41.5
36 Scott Kurban @ 1 Lap
DNF Matt Duncan DNF
Men MM 40+ 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Pilling 41:46.8
2 Matthew Walp 41:46.9
3 Juan Gutierrez 41:47.4
4 Brandon Dyksterhouse 41:48.3
5 David Kendall 41:48.7
6 Michael Howells 41:49.0
7 Michael Kolczak 41:49.5
8 Benjamin Buxton 41:49.7
9 Nathan A miller 41:49.8
10 Damon Brandt 41:50.0
11 Birt Stem 41:50.3
12 William Manning 41:50.4
13 Robert Cope 41:50.5
14 Robert Jacobs 41:50.6
15 Doug Gordon 41:50.7
16 James A scott 41:50.7
17 Jeff Lee 41:50.8
18 Omar Dickenson 41:50.8
19 Jared Thaut 41:50.9
20 Neal Henderson 41:51.1
21 Jeremy Curry 41:51.2
22 Jason Glenn 41:51.3
23 Darryl Shockley 41:51.4
24 Robert Rowland 41:51.5
25 Mike Woodard 41:52.0
26 Robert Kantor 41:52.1
27 Barry Hanson 41:52.1
28 Jeff Martin 41:52.3
29 Steve Rademacher 41:53.0
30 Rob Salcido 41:53.3
31 Paul Leichtle 41:53.5
32 Mark Bales 41:53.6
33 Curtis Mcilvain 41:53.7
34 Broc Thompson 41:53.9
35 Bennett Hug 41:54.3
36 Alexander Gillett 41:54.5
37 Donald Natwick 41:54.6
38 Dave Ratcliff 41:55.2
39 James R stevens 41:56.2
40 Josh Doyle 41:56.4
41 Greg Eddy 41:56.5
42 Daniel Perkins 41:57.0
43 Christopher Cleavelin 41:57.1
44 Garrick Mitchell 41:57.9
45 Lanny Dunham 41:59.5
46 Lee Gerakos 42:00.9
47 Xavier Melendez 42:02.9
48 Bart Abriol 42:05.6
49 Robert Dwyer 42:11.3
50 Lloyd Jones 42:15.2
51 Jamy Bacchus 42:37.7
52 Sy Nayman 42:39.0
53 Brian Hemstreet 42:40.0
54 Frank Pike 42:55.6
55 Peter Lopez 43:14.5
56 Kirk Groves 43:15.1
57 Patrick Naylor @ 1 Lap
58 Thom Lieurance @ 1 Lap
DNF Colm Flannery DNF
DNF Scott Kurban DNF
DNF Scott Mitchell DNF
Men MM 40+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Shipley 38:55.5
2 Tyler Peterson 38:55.9
3 Jason Heider 38:56.2
4 Daniel Perkins 38:57.2
5 Brent Morris 38:57.8
6 Tom O'malley 38:57.9
7 Scott Carlson 38:58.6
8 Tom Leahy 38:58.6
9 Matthew Couzens 38:58.7
10 Shawn Hime 39:04.6
11 Christopher Mcstay 39:06.0
12 Robert Watkins @ 1 Lap
13 Joseph Shepherd @ 2 Lap
14 Greg Leneveu @ 3 Lap
15 Mike Malmer @ 3 Lap
16 Aaron Wilkerson @ 3 Lap
17 Marcus Danko @ 3 Lap
18 Robert Zedaker @ 4 Lap
DNF Matthew Most DNF
Men MM 50+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman F alvis 42:43.0
2 Jack Jefferies 43:14.1
3 John Fallon 43:24.0
4 Robert Dahl 43:24.0
5 Christopher Stout 43:24.1
6 William Soden 43:24.8
7 Danny Suter 43:25.6
8 Brack Hattler 43:26.6
9 Michael P carter 43:45.2
10 Al Stoltz 44:16.1
11 Bennett Hug 44:17.2
12 Daniel Depaemelaere 44:17.2
13 William Brunk 44:17.3
14 Robert Kantor 44:21.2
15 Marc Dawes 44:21.6
16 Rip Mobus 44:23.8
17 Robert J brown 44:24.6
18 Eric N williams 44:30.5
19 Kenneth Rodriguez 44:47.4
DNF Jay Engel DNF
Men MM 50+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrel B schultz 38:55.7
2 John Steward 38:55.8
3 A Michael mcqueeney 38:56.0
4 Jeff Kahler 38:56.1
5 Erik Judson 38:56.4
6 Jim Mason 38:56.7
7 Mark Culver 38:56.8
8 Randy Hodson 38:58.9
9 Thomas Panton 38:59.0
10 Scott Berg 39:01.0
11 Brad Olson @ 1 Lap
12 Daniel Stoddard @ 1 Lap
13 Mark Donald @ 1 Lap
14 Michael Smith @ 2 Lap
15 Brad Clemmons @ 2 Lap
16 Henry Eberhardt @ 2 Lap
17 Andy Marquez @ 3 Lap
18 Dave Krenik @ 3 Lap
19 Patrick Coursion @ 4 Lap
20 Kirk Hufford @ 5 Lap
21 Gary Harty @ 6 Lap
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Meyer 44:14.7
2 Jim Kraychy 44:15.2
3 Steve Matous 44:15.5
4 Glen Winkel 44:15.8
5 Kim Workman 44:18.3
6 Brad Clemmons 44:21.8
7 Kevin Noakes 44:23.0
8 Phil Mackelvie 44:23.1
9 Murray S. willis 44:24.2
10 Doug Hill @ 1 Lap
Men MM 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Coons 47:55.3
2 Bob Connelly 47:55.4
3 Rick Abbott 47:55.5
Men SM 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack R tanner 41:43.5
2 Josh Direen 41:48.4
3 Will Pirkey 41:48.4
4 Henry York 41:48.7
5 Michael Murphy 41:48.8
6 Callum Ingram 41:49.0
7 Brian Zipler 41:49.3
8 Andrew Bagnato 41:49.4
9 David Kendall 41:49.6
10 Zach Vanrheen 41:49.6
11 Christopher Baldwin 41:49.8
12 Weston E snyder 41:49.8
13 Brett Henry 41:50.0
14 Jacob Pratt 41:50.1
15 Rob Boydston 41:50.3
16 Rashid Farooqui 41:50.5
17 Adam Laplante 41:50.6
18 Greg E jackson 41:50.8
19 Torey Miller 41:51.4
20 Owen Mcgrath 41:51.5
21 Daniel Rising 41:51.7
22 Rees York 41:51.8
23 Ryan M sullivan 41:52.1
24 Michael Comer 41:52.4
25 Michael Christopher 41:52.8
26 Daniel Padgett 41:52.8
27 Thomas Logue 41:52.9
28 Orey Smith 41:53.5
29 Charles Shobe 41:53.8
30 Faron Ryan 41:54.2
31 Josh Doyle 41:54.3
32 Nate Pitzer 41:54.5
33 Juan Gutierrez 41:54.7
34 Michael Samelson 41:55.3
35 David Mcneill 41:56.2
36 Adam V pochon 41:56.5
37 Jeremy Ostrowski 41:58.4
38 Kyle Johnson 41:59.7
39 Jay Judeh 42:03.4
40 Christopher J dolan 42:10.2
41 Michael Howells 42:24.0
42 Josh Rivas 43:04.8
43 Kenneth A lang 43:26.4
44 Brad Tyra 44:45.4
45 Devin Rhinehart 45:03.4
46 Joseph Vandeven 45:30.1
47 Ben Jendrek 45:38.1
48 Alexander Fleming @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Rost DNF
Men SM 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Pendleton 38:33.9
2 Leith Carey 38:33.9
3 Ryan Stowers 38:34.3
4 Nathan Landrey 38:34.7
5 Aidan Coatsballaseux 38:35.0
6 Kyle Wilcox 38:35.1
7 Aston Woy 38:35.1
8 Sinclair Hall 38:35.4
9 Sanjin Obhodas 38:35.5
10 David Hornick 38:35.6
11 Spencer White 38:35.9
12 Sam Selfridge 38:36.3
13 Zachary Woy 38:36.5
14 Mark Steger 38:36.5
15 Steven Lykens 38:36.7
16 Thomas Logue 38:36.8
17 Joseph Vandeven 38:36.8
18 George Jordan 38:36.9
19 Justin Blumenthal 38:37.0
20 Charles Shobe 38:37.2
21 Riley J williams 38:37.6
22 Paul Hesselgrave 38:37.6
23 Jay Williford 38:38.0
24 Tommy J papenthien 38:38.0
25 Christopher Baldwin 38:38.7
26 Aaron Casey 38:38.8
27 Isaac Becker 38:39.1
28 Andy Archinal 38:39.5
29 Owen Jensen 38:39.5
30 Ryan Kuchenbecker 38:39.7
31 Ethan Dunham 38:39.8
32 Rory Devin 38:40.1
33 Brian Claytor 38:40.1
34 Scott Carlson 38:40.3
35 James Ianni 38:40.7
36 Ben Jendrek 38:41.1
37 Adam Lorenz 38:41.3
38 Devin Rhinehart 38:41.5
39 Scott Burton 38:41.8
40 Brian C ernst 38:42.2
41 Orey Smith 38:42.2
42 Eric Brodis 38:42.5
43 Ociel Borjas 38:42.9
44 Michael Still 38:43.0
45 Eric Bartels 38:43.3
46 Stephen Kelly 38:43.6
47 John Humphreys 38:44.4
48 Ross Steward 38:44.7
49 Patrick Derocher 38:45.1
50 Joe Zadkovic 41:48.4
51 Chris L gilstrap 41:53.7
52 Jared Hanson 42:44.6
53 Andrew Minshaw 42:44.8
54 Matthew Dahlke 42:44.8
55 Terrell Frederick 42:46.3
56 Kevin Mcgraw @ 1 Lap
57 Jimmy Reese @ 1 Lap
DNF Steven Truesdale DNF
DNF Sam Selfridge DNF
DNF Arthur Cooke DNF
Men SM P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Stephens 00:13.9
2 Matthew Deangelis 00:17.4
3 Gage Hecht 00:17.4
4 Dean Haas 00:17.6
5 Anthony Olson 00:17.8
6 Adam Farabaugh 00:17.9
7 Michael Burleigh 00:18.3
8 Matthew Kotarbinski 00:18.4
9 Marco Hintz 00:18.4
10 Daniel Willett 00:18.6
11 Brian Firle 00:18.9
12 Spencer Downing 00:19.0
13 Denzel Stephenson 00:20.5
14 R Maitland jones 00:20.7
15 Sam J redding 00:20.7
16 Andrew Dewar 00:20.8
17 Scott Piercefield 00:21.5
18 Taylor Jung 00:21.5
19 Eric Brunner 00:21.6
20 Evan Stade 00:22.0
21 Reid Glover 00:22.1
22 W Grant ellwood 00:22.2
23 Ross M ellwood 00:22.3
24 Evangelos Gatseos 00:22.9
25 Nicholas Applegate 00:23.0
26 Drew Christopher 00:23.6
27 Nicholas Greeff 00:23.6
28 Keith Harper 00:23.7
29 Callum Ingram 00:23.7
30 Cyrus Pearo 00:23.8
31 Spencer Martin 00:23.8
32 Brett Rindt 00:24.6
33 Anuthee Huffstetter 00:25.2
34 Clark Eckel 00:25.4
35 David Almanzan 00:25.6
36 Kevin Selker 00:27.4
37 Bo Knickman 00:27.9
38 Andrew Levitt 00:28.0
39 Mike Betley 00:28.6
40 Adam V pochon 00:29.3
41 Matthew Eberly 00:30.4
42 Adam Fivehouse 00:31.9
43 Ben Rothschild 00:32.4
44 Matthew Segur 00:33.8
45 Kevin Mullervy 00:34.3
46 Jason Hein 00:34.8
47 Paul Morris 00:37.9
48 Michael Catterall 00:50.1
49 Nicolas Jimenez 01:01.7
50 Lucas Clarke 01:19.5
51 Kit Recca 01:52.4
52 Jonathan Wells 02:35.3
53 Christopher J dolan 02:35.3
54 Kyle Thomas 02:49.1
55 Greg Scanlan @ 1 Lap
56 Dan Dombroski @ 1 Lap
57 Faron Ryan @ 3 Lap
DNF Blake Romine DNF
DNF Michael Rost DNF
DNF Jay Judeh DNF
Women JW 12-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 21:43.6
2 Zara Blackburn @ 2 Lap
3 Amoris Bigler-redd @ 3 Lap
Women JW 9-11
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Brown 24:07.0
2 Madeline Frost @ 6 Lap
Women JW U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Hranko 43:03.3
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Lloyd 42:11.9
2 Diane Percy 44:51.4
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Hintgen 41:41.0
2 Marjorie Goodyear 41:41.5
3 Erica Brann @ 1 Lap
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clio Castruccio 42:05.8
2 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 42:06.1
3 Michelle Main 42:07.7
4 Hayley Lytle 42:07.9
5 Cory Popovich 42:08.7
6 Jessica Meyer 42:11.8
7 Rosa Foth 42:12.3
8 Luci Olewinski 42:12.5
9 Nicole Horst 42:14.9
10 Natalia Ptas 44:51.3
DNF Katie Harrer DNF
Women SW 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 40:49.7
2 Ashley King 41:24.9
3 Holly Eike 41:40.3
4 Caroline Cohen 41:41.4
5 Amy Romero 41:41.4
6 Andrea S krushefski 41:41.6
7 Genevieve Soden 41:41.6
8 Elizabeth Koebele 41:43.1
9 Allison Jones 41:46.4
10 Trisha Babcock 42:01.6
11 Zara Blackburn @ 1 Lap
Women SW P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marta Morris 42:04.5
2 Kendelle Hodges 42:04.6
3 Jessica Mundy 42:05.0
4 Charlotte W backus 42:05.5
5 Anne Donley 42:05.5
6 Tracey Jacobs 42:05.6
7 Amy Shepard 42:05.7
8 Jenna Stauffer 42:06.1
9 Kristie Arend 42:06.7
10 Olivia G cummins 42:08.6
11 Emily Jordan 42:11.1
12 Hayley Bates 42:11.7