BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 12-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wren Powers 23:15.4
2 Riley Cotton 23:32.2
3 Steven Truesdale 24:59.8
4 Ethan Dunham 25:04.8
5 Charlie Barsch 27:01.4
6 Andrew Simons 28:06.8
7 Toren Knepper 28:07.9
8 Alex Tongren 30:24.3
9 Jules Wanderer 31:25.6
10 Charles Saur 32:44.3
11 Jude L schafer 35:06.1
Men JM 9-11
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 31:53.1
2 Spencer Gibson 33:25.9
3 Ian Edwards 34:37.3
Men JM U19
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Mcbryde 21:24.4
2 Nathan Pawlak 22:13.6
3 Rory Devin 22:14.8
4 Riley J williams 23:39.4
5 Nathaniel Garcia 25:12.4
6 Zach Campbell 26:21.2
7 Gregory Townsend 27:45.6
8 Jeffery Stanelle 27:48.5
9 Davis Livingston 31:13.2
Men MM 40+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Little 19:31.8
2 Nate Llerandi 20:26.3
3 Matthew Segur 20:35.5
4 Walter Durrer 20:48.6
5 Andy Johnson 20:49.3
6 Clyde Wright 21:04.7
7 Benjamin Sharp 21:10.7
8 Thomas Fiorillo 21:18.0
9 Shawn Betz 21:38.7
10 Sergei Chekhovskii 21:58.9
11 Gregory Auld 22:50.1
Men MM 40+ 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Omar Dickenson 20:54.0
2 Justin Hoese 22:05.5
3 Jared Thaut 22:37.5
4 Garrick Mitchell 22:43.4
5 Nathan A miller 22:52.0
6 Birt Stem 23:05.9
7 Gary Lancaster 23:18.7
8 Christian Smith 23:29.0
9 Rod Unverrich 23:37.0
10 Damon Brandt 23:42.4
11 Lanny Dunham 23:43.3
12 Robert Dwyer 23:48.1
13 Matthew A ray 24:11.0
14 James A scott 24:12.1
15 Jason Glenn 24:13.3
16 Lloyd Jones 24:16.3
17 Christian Duarte 26:23.4
18 Troy Logue 28:46.5
Men MM 40+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Peterson 21:52.9
2 Doug Steele 22:42.2
3 Ryan Koonce 22:43.2
4 Jason Heider 22:55.9
5 Sean Hampton 23:25.0
6 Tom O'malley 23:31.3
7 Brian Coleman 23:31.8
8 Jeff Mueller 23:37.7
9 Brian K copeland 23:50.2
10 Eric Shuemake 24:01.4
11 Brad Nielsen 24:03.5
12 Jason Kaminski 24:09.0
13 Matthew Couzens 24:14.6
14 G.scott Walden 24:42.8
15 Scott Farish 25:16.0
16 Robert Watkins 25:20.3
17 Christopher Dunn 25:43.8
18 Ryan Cook 26:01.6
19 Joseph Manning 26:58.2
20 Mark Williams 27:45.8
Men MM 50+ 1-23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael S williams 20:06.1
2 Kevin Nicol 20:43.3
3 Sherman Towsley 21:22.7
4 Danny Suter 21:23.2
5 John Mansell 21:40.3
6 Bill Stalhuth 22:38.4
7 Robert Kantor 23:45.4
8 James Howe 23:48.6
9 Stephen Presta 25:06.9
10 Kenneth Reardon 25:38.0
Men MM 50+ 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Eldredge 22:04.1
2 Daniel Stoddard 22:11.8
3 Randy Culver 23:13.4
4 Monty W bobo 23:18.6
5 Michael Chamberlin 23:22.5
6 Terry Gill 23:35.0
7 Kevin Mcnamara 23:38.5
8 Neal Mclaughlin 23:40.5
9 Kevin Craig 23:48.8
10 Mark Culver 23:49.3
11 Michael Imhoff 23:54.3
12 David Storey 23:57.7
13 Brad Tucker 23:58.0
14 Tom Hootman 24:07.6
15 Jim Castagneri 24:29.0
16 Darrel B schultz 24:30.7
17 Blair Oliver 24:33.2
18 Jeff Kahler 24:34.6
19 Tom Blaney 24:39.1
20 William Liberato 24:51.3
21 Chris Lucas 24:51.5
22 Michael Elmer 25:26.1
23 Brian Roehsner 26:38.2
24 Todd Key 27:55.4
25 David Martinez 28:14.0
26 Robert Zedaker 28:59.7
27 David Mendoza 30:50.5
28 David Pope 31:15.9
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Beaudin 21:22.4
2 James Dickerson 21:55.8
3 Jerry Rome 22:49.6
4 Kevin Healy 23:05.4
5 Kim Workman 23:09.6
6 Steve Matous 23:16.8
7 Scott Hendricks 23:17.1
8 Steve Birnbaum 23:31.5
9 Chris Leggere 23:37.0
10 Jeff Ray 23:38.9
11 Jim Bruskewitz 24:11.4
12 Murray S. willis 24:13.9
13 Michael Meyer 24:23.5
14 Vince Hooper 24:51.3
15 Richard Riecks 25:08.4
16 Duncan Howland 26:22.4
17 David Mulica 27:03.4
18 James Reitman 27:32.6
19 Bruce Runnels 27:37.8
20 Donald Haywood 27:49.4
21 John Croom 28:09.0
22 Juan Arocho 31:48.2
Men MM 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Connelly 25:39.2
2 Philip Coons 27:18.4
3 Michael Raber 27:43.4
4 Mark H noble 27:43.8
5 Ted Thibault 31:06.8
Men Retro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Clarke 22:12.5
2 Jackson Hootman 23:20.7
3 Janz Rondon 23:28.5
4 Bennett Hug 23:40.5
5 Todd Knight 23:56.8
6 Mike Zagorski 23:58.1
7 Alfredo Delossantos 25:43.5
8 John Jorgensen 25:57.5
9 Kevin Mcgraw 26:08.0
10 Scott Pedersen 26:18.0
11 Ryan Boyle 26:21.3
12 Michael Heitz 28:26.1
13 Krys Zybowski 29:36.4
14 John Schaeffer 31:09.9
15 Brandon Lyons 33:57.8
Men SM 3-4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange 19:41.7
2 Reid Glover 20:37.9
3 Aaron Hugen 20:39.1
4 Michael Nightingale 20:39.8
5 Colorado Hoese 21:26.0
6 Todd Teren 21:35.3
7 Justin Sotdorus 21:36.1
8 Landry Bobo 21:52.9
9 Will Pirkey 21:58.7
10 Keith Jackson 22:02.7
11 Spencer White 22:03.1
12 Brian Zipler 22:57.7
13 Simon Castagneri 23:13.1
14 Daniel Rising 23:17.0
15 Joseph Vandeven 23:20.4
16 Rocco Orlando 23:37.9
Men SM 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Arman 19:54.6
2 Ernest Mantell 20:01.7
3 Matthew W davis 21:33.8
4 Chris Kimmett 21:57.7
5 William Hawkins 22:16.6
6 Michael De sena 22:31.3
7 Adam Lorenz 22:36.0
8 Sam Selfridge 23:07.1
9 Mark Surls 23:09.1
10 William Lister 23:14.3
11 James Crouse 23:51.8
12 Ethan Lovell 24:18.7
13 Devin Rhinehart 24:19.2
14 Ben Jendrek 24:39.7
15 Chris L gilstrap 24:58.1
16 Todd Kreinbrink 29:01.2
Men SM P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Daniel 18:37.5
2 Fred Shattell 19:20.8
3 Andrew Levitt 19:48.3
4 Kip Taylor 19:50.4
5 Giancarlo Bianchi 19:50.8
6 Leroy Popowski 20:10.1
7 Evan Stade 20:13.0
8 Brett Rindt 20:24.6
9 Nate Taggatz 20:44.5
10 Lucas Clarke 20:47.1
11 Charles 'mac' cassin 21:23.6
12 Nathan West 22:39.2
13 William Tourtillot 23:11.8
Tandem
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah M trimmer 25:38.6
1 Steve Harrop 25:38.6
Women JW 12-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 26:35.0
2 Zara Blackburn 30:33.9
3 Amoris Bigler-redd 32:02.0
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli 23:50.4
2 Roberta Smith 25:05.8
3 Andrea Koenig 25:56.3
4 Erika Mueller 29:38.0
5 Heather Crosby 30:29.7
6 Chris Van patten 32:52.8
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trish Heisdorffer 24:04.5
2 Cindy Hintgen 25:47.5
3 Heidi Mellin 25:48.3
4 Anna Levine 26:05.6
5 Carmel Gill 26:22.6
6 Susan Meinerz 26:28.6
7 Terry Petersen 26:39.8
8 Stacia Wilkins 27:24.0
9 Laura Dickinson 27:49.2
Women MW 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Johnson 27:23.8
2 Ruth Alexander 27:55.8
3 Deborah Mccabe 30:22.5
4 Jan Mitchell 31:05.1
Women Retro
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Harrer 26:47.9
2 Catherine Knight 26:52.5
3 Andrea Fasen 27:33.7
4 Anna Levine 28:28.4
5 Angela M mitchell 29:19.2
6 Susan Schenk 31:37.2
7 Michele Blackburn 32:21.6
8 Lora Mihelic 35:41.4
9 Gyspy Garcia 36:13.9
10 Susan Cruz 37:46.1
11 Monica Sereda 40:59.9
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Harrer 24:28.0
2 Clio Castruccio 24:44.2
3 Michelle Mjoen 25:23.6
4 Vincent Hosey 28:56.0
Women SW 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Mcwhirt 24:39.0
2 Cassidy Hickey 24:45.1
3 Kristi Lindquist 25:42.0
4 Alicia Caldwell 26:23.3
5 Allison Jones 26:57.9
6 Sarah Marie nowfel 27:08.0
7 Christy Aragon 28:24.9
8 Crista Gilmore 28:34.0
9 Jennifer Lorenz 29:22.6
10 Jennifer Relfe 31:02.6
11 Mona Rosene 32:06.3
12 Jenna Danser 32:22.9
13 Jill Mattingly 33:01.2
Women SW P-123
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 20:52.4
2 Andrea Thomas 22:13.8
3 Elizabeth Gold 22:44.2
4 Sara Youmans 22:49.4
5 Emily Jordan 23:22.6
6 Nina Donohue 23:28.1
7 Kendelle Hodges 23:36.8
8 Hayley Lytle 24:21.2