BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Davis Audi 0:37:50
2 James Stangeland Kellor Rohrback 0:37:50
3 D Chris twardzik Metier Racing & Coffee 0:37:50
4 Herbert Munson bike sale 0:37:50
5 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters 0:37:59
6 Steve Westover diamondback 0:37:59
7 Brian Estocapio Metier 0:37:59
8 Tom Wick Garage Racing 0:37:59
9 Chris Adolf fell swoop 0:37:59
10 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:37:59
11 Yee Feng Audi 0:37:59
12 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 0:37:59
13 Sun Dang Audi 0:37:59
14 Aaron Lavin Garage Racing 0:37:59
15 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:37:59
16 Richie Strong Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:37:59
17 David Stonich alki-rubicon 0:37:59
18 Nick Duckstein VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:37:59
19 Rick Roof joe Fryo 0:37:59
20 Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:37:59
21 Ingy Dot net Meteir 0:37:59
22 Craig Hammond Audi 0:37:59
23 Bradford Kilcline Metier 0:37:59
24 Chris Walls capa tosta 0:37:59
25 James Shimada Corner 4 0:37:59
26 Ronald Schmeer Kellor Rohrback 0:37:59
27 Alfredo Rameriz Audi 0:37:59
28 Kenneth Williams center cycle 0:37:59
29 Neil Casserly Garage Racing 0:37:59
30 Gregory Luniewski VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:37:59
31 Daniel Funk Velo Club La Grange +21 0:37:59
32 Dennis Bartlett Garage Racing 0:37:59
33 Ben Kaplan Kellor Rohrback 0:38:14
34 Eric Schuman tete da la course 0:38:23
35 Douglas Carlton Kellor Rohrback 0:38:25
36 Ian Mensher Kellor Rohrback 0:38:25
37 Justin Tornow Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:38:25
38 Jed Stremel Audi -1 Lap
DNF Edward Bertany bike sale DNF
DNF James Matson Taco Time NW DNF
DNF Greg Arden Apex Racing DNF
DNF Edward Rosenberg Meteir DNF
DNF Chris Mahan fell swoop DNF
DNF Jason Walters Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:54
2 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:54
3 Pat Miller Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:38:54
4 Pedro Deguzman Alki Velo Club 0:38:54
5 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:38:54
6 Claudio Pozzi Metier 0:38:54
7 Erik Yang Dyna Racing 0:38:57
8 Peter Farr VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:38:57
9 Dave Preston Monton 0:38:57
10 Chad Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:57
11 Ernesto Cobanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:38:57
12 Todd Tourville Dyna Racing 0:38:57
13 Pieter Mulier 0:38:57
14 Ken Daugherty Hedrick Racing 0:38:57
15 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:57
16 Michael Swale Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:38:57
17 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:57
18 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:38:57
19 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:38:57
20 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 0:38:57
21 Kevin Tamura Cascade/Major Taylor Project Ra 0:38:57
22 Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:38:57
23 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:38:57
24 Chris Sexton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:39:04
25 Matthew Radcliff Audi 0:39:05
26 Juan Garcia Apex Racing 0:39:05
27 Craig Powers VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:39:05
28 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:39:05
29 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:39:09
30 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:39:09
31 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
DNF Randy Schultz VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
Men Master 60+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Hammond Audi 0:32:45
2 Craig Powers VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:33:19
3 Steve Thompson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:34:13
4 Harry Edwards Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:34:39
5 William Rudnick Egencia -1 Lap
6 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
DNF Stephen Costie Egencia DNF
Men Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:20
2 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:01:20
3 Jack Duncan Velobody 1:01:26
4 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:32
5 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:38
6 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:38
7 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 1:01:38
8 Pierrebernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing 1:01:38
9 Brendan Cowley NorthCoast Lumber 1 p/b Giant W 1:01:38
10 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 1:01:38
11 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:01:38
12 Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:38
13 Bradlee Haley Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:01:38
14 Tavish Taylor Audi 1:01:38
15 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:38
16 Benjamin Peterson Audi 1:01:38
17 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 1:01:38
18 Ayden Young Audi 1:01:38
19 Warren Atkey Audi 1:01:38
20 Jove Graham Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:38
21 John Wolters Tenspeed Hero 1:01:43
22 Oliver Evans H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:01:43
23 Alec Moorman Tenspeed Hero 1:01:46
24 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:01:50
25 Jeffrey Gaeckle Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 1:01:50
26 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources 1:01:52
27 David Waples Audi 1:01:55
28 Branden Russell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:01:59
29 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing 1:02:02
30 Steven Wilssens Velobody 1:02:02
31 Sam Waples Audi 1:02:04
32 Rory Jack Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:02:07
33 Eric Cockrell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:02:07
34 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing & Coffee 1:02:07
35 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:02:07
36 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:02:12
DNF Aaron Griffith Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy DNF
DNF Brian Clark Hagen Berman EY Society DNF
DNF Von Winkelmann Smart Savvy+ Garneau U23 Cyclin DNF
Men Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Guyette Apex Racing 0:50:13
2 Mark Meuleman Monton-TM 0:50:13
3 David Lanier Audi 0:50:13
4 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero 0:50:13
5 Zor Keeler Audi 0:50:13
6 Andrew Pryhuber Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:13
7 Adam Worobec Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:50:13
8 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 0:50:13
9 Theo Floor WWU Cycling Team 0:50:13
10 Nick Bruskewitz Monster Media Racing 0:50:13
11 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing & Coffee 0:50:13
12 Lloyd Lints Fell Swoop 0:50:13
13 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:50:13
14 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:50:13
15 Greg Gibson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:50:13
16 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing 0:50:13
17 Derek Hall Air Force Academy Falcons Cycli 0:50:13
18 Julian Soh Audi 0:50:13
19 Scott Miller Hedrick Racing 0:50:13
20 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 0:50:13
21 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 0:50:13
22 Brendan Lanctot Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:50:13
23 Andrew Shirey Audi 0:50:13
24 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing 0:50:13
25 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 0:50:19
26 Rob Lehtinen Alki Rubicon 0:50:21
27 Phil Conlan Apex Racing 0:50:23
28 Brian Clark Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:50:24
29 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing 0:50:26
30 Alec Osenbach Tenspeed Hero 0:50:28
31 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:50:29
32 Graham Lock Manitoba 0:51:09
33 Tucker Link WWU Cycling Team 0:53:12
DNF David Mullen Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF George Romer Hagens Berman - EY Society DNF
DNF Jason Walters Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
Men Senior Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team 0:26:41
2 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 0:26:42
3 Robert Sevilla 0:26:42
4 Joel Lentz Hedrick Racing 0:26:42
5 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:26:42
6 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:26:42
7 Andy Bokanev 0:26:42
8 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 0:26:42
9 Nicholas Murphy WWU Cycling Team 0:26:42
10 Chris Sexton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:26:42
11 Justin Kong Audi 0:26:42
12 Dave Preston Monton-TM 0:26:42
13 Joe Smith Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:42
14 Aaron Reinke Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:42
15 Timothy Culbertson Belgian Boys Club - Seattle 0:26:42
16 James Bishop hedrick 0:26:42
17 Jeremy Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:42
18 Stephen Mcmurtry Hedrick Racing 0:26:42
19 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi 0:26:55
20 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:26:57
21 Kevin Tamura Cascade/Major Taylor Project Ra 0:27:30
22 Michael Chaten Egencia -1 Lap
23 Mike Cannon Egencia -1 Lap
24 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy -2 Laps
DNF Grant Gibson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Eric Guan Egencia DNF
DNF Kevin Niemann VELOBODY / Bikesale DNF
DNF John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Watson Sallay Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
Men Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kim 0:23:40
2 Troy Seeborn Audi 0:23:40
3 Shannon Owery 0:23:40
4 Tom Wyatt Metier Racing 0:23:40
5 Andy Fader 0:23:40
6 Sam Zivin Audi 0:23:40
7 Michael Swale Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:23:40
8 Paul Pavlos Metier 0:23:40
9 Noah Cowan-maccallum 0:23:40
10 Graham Gallagher 0:23:46
11 Scott Pardy 0:23:48
12 Kieth Nioa Audi 0:23:48
13 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:23:48
14 David Marks Kryki Sports 0:23:48
15 Curt Busch Metier Racing 0:23:48
16 Erik Haugen-goodman Avanti Racing Club 0:23:48
17 Alec Cervenka 0:23:48
18 Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike 0:23:53
19 Tyler Free 0:24:59
20 Cory Applebury 0:24:59
21 Andrew Jones Avanti Racing Club 0:25:29
22 Nathan Harrison -1 Lap
23 Brian Free -1 Lap
Women Senior Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Gillick Glotman Simpson 0:39:20
2 Sarah Coney Trek Red Truck Racing 0:39:20
3 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 0:39:20
4 Jo Kiesanowski Meteir 0:39:20
5 Annemarije Rook Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:39:20
6 Annette Williams Center Cycle 0:39:20
7 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 0:39:20
8 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:39:20
9 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:39:20
10 Cady Chintis Garage Racing 0:39:20
11 Jennifer Gerth Fluevog's Crit Nasty 0:39:20
12 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:39:20
13 J Kele murdin keller murdock 0:39:47
14 Cara Machacek Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:40:00
15 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p -1 Lap
16 Elizabeth Nettles Team Thrive -1 Lap
Women Senior Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Halamek Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:39:59
2 Moriah Patashnik Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:39:59
3 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:39:59
4 Hillary King Garage Racing 0:39:59
5 Jamie Van beek VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:39:59
6 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:39:59
7 Kenda Super Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:40:02
8 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:40:02
9 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:40:02
10 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:40:02
11 Karine Valliantsaunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:40:02
12 Mallory Travis Tenspeed Hero 0:40:02
13 Tara O'Brien Spokeswomen Racing 0:40:02
14 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:40:02
15 Amanda Loser Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:40:02
16 Anne Marie kessler Alki/Rubicon Racing 0:40:02
17 Shannon Mallory Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:40:02
18 Anamaria Popp Ten Speed Hero 0:40:18
19 Emily Alexander Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:40:41
20 Emily Ball Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:41:44
21 Annie Bertucio Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy -1 Lap
DNF Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Emily Nevin Nemesis Racing DNF
Women Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Katzberg Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:26:41
2 Allison Indyk Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 0:26:41
3 Zoe Saccio Independent 0:26:41
4 Rachel Hovel Spokewomen 0:26:41
5 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:26:41
6 Victoria Lord VELOBODY / Bikesale 0:26:44
7 Robin Sayed 0:26:44
8 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:26:44
9 Kate Berreman 0:27:00
10 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman - EY Society 0:27:01
11 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:27:49
12 Ashley Moore Hagens Berman - EY Society -1 Lap
13 Barbara Joeseph Spokewomen -1 Lap
14 Laura Martin Avanti Racing Club -1 Lap
15 Ella Dorband -1 Lap
DNF Tonya Leroy Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen DNF