BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men pro/1
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:16.820
2 Evan Huffman UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:23.740
3 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:09:27.760
4 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 0:09:27.780
5 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:30.900
6 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 0:09:32.480
7 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 0:09:36.610
8 Innokenty Zavyalov UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:09:37.830
9 Cory Lockwood UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:09:39.770
10 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:09:40.370
11 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 0:09:41.980
12 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:42.920
13 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 0:09:43.630
14 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:09:43.800
15 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 0:09:44.820
16 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 0:09:46.600
17 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing 0:09:47.140
18 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:09:47.330
19 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:09:47.680
20 Danny Pate UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:48.510
21 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:09:49.240
22 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing 0:09:51.560
23 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:09:54.690
24 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 0:09:54.870
25 Austin Stephens 303 Project 0:09:56.070
26 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 0:09:56.690
27 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing 0:09:57.440
28 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Racing 0:10:01.760
29 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0:10:02.230
30 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:10:02.520
31 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:03.120
32 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:10:03.910
33 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:04.510
34 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 0:10:06.170
35 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 0:10:07.170
36 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0:10:07.510
37 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:07.610
38 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:08.570
39 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 0:10:08.890
40 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 0:10:10.200
41 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:11.610
42 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 0:10:12.240
43 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:12.930
44 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:12.990
45 Liam White xXx Racing 0:10:13.340
46 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:13.550
47 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:13.830
48 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:13.990
49 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 0:10:14.210
50 Parker Kyzer Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0:10:14.940
51 Zachary Nehr Stork-CCN 0:10:15.420
52 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 0:10:16.460
53 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 0:10:16.670
54 Scott Law UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:16.730
55 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:17.180
56 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 0:10:18.450
57 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:18.500
58 Tony Baca ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:20.520
59 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:10:21.030
60 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:21.070
61 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:21.210
62 David Greif North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 0:10:21.390
63 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:21.590
64 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 0:10:23.380
65 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:23.450
66 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:23.860
67 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 0:10:23.950
68 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:24.140
69 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:10:24.190
70 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:10:24.850
71 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:25.360
72 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Elite 0:10:26.530
73 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:10:27.060
74 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 0:10:29.770
75 Erick Sobey Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:30.460
76 Ryan Cavanaugh UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:30.470
77 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 0:10:31.170
78 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:10:31.290
79 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 0:10:34.090
80 Christopher Meacham Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0:10:34.430
81 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 0:10:34.770
82 Taylor Warren 303 Project 0:10:35.180
83 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 Development 0:10:35.210
84 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:35.390
85 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 0:10:36.370
86 Bjorn Larson Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:37.170
87 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label 0:10:38.620
88 Joshua Taylor UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:38.800
89 Matt Chatlaong Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 0:10:39.530
90 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 0:10:40.200
91 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 0:10:41.230
92 Tyler George xXx Racing 0:10:42.220
93 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 0:10:43.060
94 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 0:10:43.920
95 Jules Goguely Stork-CCN 0:10:44.200
96 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:44.460
97 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 0:10:44.950
98 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 0:10:46.390
99 Alfredo Rodriguez UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:10:46.720
100 Sait Arana Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:10:46.770
101 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 0:10:46.850
102 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:10:46.940
103 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 0:10:47.490
104 Maxx Chance 303 Project 0:10:47.880
105 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 0:10:51.140
106 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 0:10:51.210
107 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team 0:10:51.260
108 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 0:10:51.870
109 Stuart Shaw UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 0:10:52.060
110 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 0:10:53.620
111 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:10:54.770
112 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 0:10:54.780
113 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 0:10:55.850
114 Kyle Thornton xXx Racing 0:10:56.140
115 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:10:56.660
116 Aaron Cruikshank Cyclus Sports 0:10:57.270
117 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:10:57.300
118 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 0:10:57.310
119 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 0:10:59.150
120 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:11:00.250
121 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 0:11:00.960
122 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:11:02.450
123 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 0:11:03.250
124 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:11:03.660
125 Chris Young xXx Racing 0:11:06.290
126 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 0:11:06.620
127 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:08.530
128 Lucas Livermon Cyclus Sports 0:11:09.070
129 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:12.200
130 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 0:11:13.590
131 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 0:11:14.000
132 Justin Prior Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:11:15.070
133 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 0:11:15.900
134 Austin Arguello Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:11:16.240
135 Brian Mcculloch UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:11:16.310
136 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project Echelon 0:11:16.420
137 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 0:11:22.470
138 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:23.790
139 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 0:11:24.390
140 Cullen Browne Oklahoma Bicycle Project 0:11:25.960
141 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 0:11:27.040
142 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0:11:30.210
143 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 0:11:32.520
144 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 0:11:32.810
145 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:38.860
146 Philip Clarke Dallas Racing 0:12:02.790
Women pro/1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rushlee Buchanan UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:10:36.540
2 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:10:36.700
3 Tayler Wiles UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:10:37.180
4 Ingrid Drexel clouthier UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:10:38.180
5 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:41.290
6 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:10:45.510
7 Ruth Winder UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:10:46.890
8 Marlies Mejias UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:10:50.690
9 Kirsti Lay UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:54.730
10 Allison Beveridge UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:54.860
11 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:10:55.800
12 Lauretta Hanson UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:10:58.660
13 Whitney Schultz UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:10:59.370
14 Beth Ann orton North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:00.860
15 Katharine Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:11:01.380
16 Kathryn Buss UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:11:03.010
17 Sara Poidevin UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:03.180
18 Sara Bergen UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:04.930
19 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 0:11:08.330
20 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:11:10.030
21 Amber Pierce UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:11.170
22 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:14.260
23 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:17.020
24 Katherine Maine UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:19.920
25 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:11:20.860
26 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:11:25.460
27 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:11:26.180
28 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:27.670
29 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:11:29.810
30 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:11:30.020
31 Kendelle Hodges UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:31.980
32 Diana Penuela UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:11:33.920
33 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:11:34.160
34 Emma Grant UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:36.780
35 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 0:11:37.040
36 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 0:11:38.690
37 Ellen Noble UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:39.080
38 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:39.140
39 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:11:39.640
40 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 0:11:40.030
41 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 0:11:40.820
42 Lindsay Myers UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 0:11:42.420
43 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 0:11:43.140
44 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 0:11:43.480
45 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:45.240
46 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:46.420
47 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:11:47.620
48 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:11:48.470
49 Annie Byrne Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:11:49.960
50 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:50.430
51 Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 0:11:52.470
52 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:11:53.100
53 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:11:53.930
54 Jessica Mundy UCI CTW: Colavita/Bianchi USA 0:11:57.410
55 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 0:11:57.880
56 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 0:11:58.750
57 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 0:12:02.010
58 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:12:04.820
59 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:05.820
60 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:08.690
61 Emma Roberts North Memorial Healthcare 0:12:10.990
62 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 0:12:18.080
63 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 0:12:18.470
64 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:20.370
65 Melanie Beale LA Sweat 0:12:22.160
66 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:12:22.690
67 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:12:22.730
68 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:22.910
69 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 0:12:25.780
70 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:26.230
71 Emily Skiles Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:12:26.660
72 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 0:12:29.370
73 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 0:12:32.250
74 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 0:12:33.800
75 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:35.490
76 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 0:12:42.210
77 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 0:12:43.600
78 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 0:13:15.410
79 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 0:22:32.540